Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTýmPostG řazení dolůGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Alvarez, YordanHOUOF181658514301372100.00000000.241.323.345.668.361
2.Correa, CarlosHOUSS1818685134039627101.00001000.191.257.382.639.263
3.Gurriel, YuliHOU1B1818725183021345101.00000000.250.286.375.661.242
4.Brantley, MichaelHOULF1818707200014912101.00001000.286.367.329.696.333
5.Bregman, AlexHOU3B1818641315304121213101.00001001.234.364.469.832.234
6.Altuve, JoseHOU2B181876142560595721.66704000.329.366.605.971.308
7.Springer, GeorgeHOURF181873111540481220301.00001000.206.318.425.742.225
8.Eaton, AdamWASRF171761111521210109101.00001001.246.361.410.771.260
9.Kendrick, HowieWAS2B1716638184021241100.00003000.286.328.444.773.320
10.Rendon, AnthonyLAA3B171761112070315111000.00000000.328.413.5901.004.333
11.Soto, JuanWASLF171765121830514921101.00000001.277.373.554.927.333
12.Turner, TreaWASSS17177310174013615101.00000000.233.291.329.620.281
13.Zimmerman, RyanWAS1B161455514302751700.00001000.255.317.418.735.333
14.Reddick, JoshHOURF1412363600122900.00001000.167.211.250.461.192
15.Chirinos, RobinsonNYMC14124146103431700.00002001.146.222.390.613.143
16.Marisnick, JakeNYMCF1431104000015101.00000000.364.417.364.780.667
17.Cabrera, AsdrubalWAS3B1273017100511000.00000000.233.250.267.517.333
18.Robles, VictorWASCF121241891113215101.00002001.220.273.366.639.320
19.Harris, WillWASRP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Gomes, YanWASC117293720032900.00000000.241.290.310.601.350
21.Pressly, RyanHOURP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Suzuki, KurtWASC10103023001141100.00003001.100.229.200.429.111
23.Smith, JoeHOURP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Goldschmidt, PaulSTL1B9937510402221100.00000000.270.308.541.848.333
25.Judge, AaronNYYRF9934690012711201.00000000.265.390.353.743.364
26.Gregorius, DidiPHISS99334910162600.00000000.273.314.394.708.308
27.Osuna, RobertoHOURP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Urshela, GioNYY3B99334810222400.00001000.242.286.455.740.222
29.Tucker, KyleHOURF921222000037101.00000000.167.333.167.500.400
30.Fowler, DexterSTLRF983342100341000.00000000.061.162.091.253.087

©2010-2020 - Redakce