Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Rendon, AnthonyLAA3B171761112070315111000.00000000.328.413.5901.004.333
2.Soto, JuanWASLF171765121830514921101.00000001.277.373.554.927.333
3.Gurriel, YuliHOU1B1818725183021345101.00000000.250.286.375.661.242
4.Bregman, AlexHOU3B1818641315304121213101.00001001.234.364.469.832.234
5.Torres, GleyberNYYSS99378125031036201.00002000.324.375.7031.078.321
6.Eaton, AdamCHWRF171761111521210109101.00001001.246.361.410.771.260
7.Correa, CarlosHOUSS1818685134039627101.00001000.191.257.382.639.263
8.Altuve, JoseHOU2B181876142560595721.66704000.329.366.605.971.308
9.Muncy, MaxLAD1B551945003742101.00000000.263.391.7371.128.143
10.Carpenter, MattSTL3B85131100033600.00000000.077.235.077.312.125
11.Hicks, AaronNYYCF541312001345101.00000000.154.353.385.738.143
12.Martinez, JoseNYMOF72131720030300.00000000.539.539.6921.231.700
13.Donaldson, JoshMIN3B55192310132400.00000001.158.273.368.641.143
14.Albies, OzzieATL2B55203500132300.00000000.250.304.400.704.235
15.Garcia, AvisailMILRF55204600130500.00001000.300.300.450.750.357
16.Kiermaier, KevinTAMCF66221310130700.00000000.136.136.318.455.143
17.Meadows, AustinTAMRF662323200331000.00001000.130.231.217.448.231
18.Pham, TommySDGLF662529002314101.00002000.360.385.600.985.368
19.Gomes, YanWASC117293720032900.00000000.241.290.310.601.350
20.Sanchez, GaryNYYC993124001341600.00001001.129.250.226.476.214
21.Edman, TommySTLSS99333631033700.00001000.182.250.333.583.231
22.Fowler, DexterSTLRF983342100341000.00000000.061.162.091.253.087
23.Robles, VictorWASCF121241891113215101.00002001.220.273.366.639.320
24.Alvarez, YordanHOUOF181658514301372100.00000000.241.323.345.668.361
25.Turner, TreaWASSS17177310174013615101.00000000.233.291.329.620.281
26.Grandal, YasmaniCHWC1131100121100.00000000.333.5001.3331.833.000
27.Polanco, JorgeMINSS331113001221101.00000001.273.429.546.974.222
28.Stanton, GiancarloNYYLF55131300124500.00001000.231.389.462.850.250
29.Diaz, YandyTAM3B44132300220400.00000000.231.231.692.923.143
30.Adames, WillyTAMSS66173510223501.00000000.294.400.7061.106.300

©2010-2021 - Redakce