Tipovačka

Tipér měsíce 2018-03

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.Beowulf8155-21-522.13927.33%
2.MiB12262-49-1116.15113.24%
3.Arsenalak15483-59-1212.3528.02%
4.Arkantos1814-3-19.05050.28%
5.honzas1148245-33-48.31310.14%
6.nairam215112-90-134.9432.30%
7.Cannavaro3320-12-14.91714.90%
8.slicki2716-9-24.17515.46%
9.maxififa159-4-23.79725.31%
10.komurka27643-30-32.3863.14%
11.kamikadze22-0-01.96298.10%
12.mirek70264111-131-221.8160.69%
13.jajano11-0-00.93593.50%
14.makU74-3-00.3565.09%
15.Beriano198321-1-00.0502.50%
16.Atrak148-6-0-0.213-1.52%
17.Jeff7313664-60-12-0.349-0.26%
18.Deker2513-11-1-0.446-1.78%
19.yankee31116-5-0-0.628-5.71%
20.Wrangler73-3-1-0.923-13.19%
21.Beriano189310-1-0-1.000-100.00%
22.Chobot189-9-0-1.612-8.96%
23.TonyPalermo62-4-0-2.073-34.55%
24.Emmett62-4-0-2.120-35.33%
25.Joseph61-4-1-2.920-48.67%
26.LAA197-10-2-3.004-15.81%
27.marvan20398-87-18-4.387-2.16%
28.joseph85th196-12-1-4.456-23.45%
29.pazyvonwbk4215-19-8-6.391-15.22%
30.HjuxCZ4620-24-2-7.065-15.36%
31.WadoN186-12-0-8.232-45.73%
32.skopek3335119-27-5-8.456-16.58%
33.rmk216-15-0-8.808-41.94%
34.Hrubas121-10-1-9.187-76.56%
35.jimmi1211040-57-13-21.442-19.49%

©2010-2020 - Redakce