Tipovačka

Tipér měsíce 2017-09

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.marvan292160-128-45.7491.97%
2.Evando4426-17-13.7218.46%
3.Reti7235-37-03.5364.91%
4.Zamboni64-1-12.74645.77%
5.Cavare33-0-02.51783.90%
6.TonyPalermo43-1-02.41160.28%
7.Ranger42-2-02.35058.75%
8.skopek33354-1-02.08641.72%
9.WadoN96-3-01.40815.64%
10.Mike71511-0-00.78778.70%
11.Lada77106-4-00.7547.54%
12.pavah11-0-00.43143.10%
13.krupan198-11-0-0.428-2.25%
14.Wrangler10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
15.Razor41-3-0-1.710-42.75%
16.STAR6484-4-0-1.769-22.11%
17.Arsenalak17598-76-1-2.969-1.70%
18.MiB15379-74-0-3.609-2.36%
19.expertBASEBALL371184-185-2-4.435-1.20%
20.Milda433213-19-0-5.145-16.08%
21.Hrubas7531-42-2-5.930-7.91%
22.rmk10950-57-2-11.124-10.21%
23.komurka214881-66-1-12.078-8.16%
24.Chobot7532-41-2-13.960-18.61%
25.jimmi12356180-169-7-16.583-4.66%
26.Deker6227-35-0-17.230-27.79%
27.nizarod11756-61-0-19.809-16.93%
28.honzas114532260-261-11-23.329-4.39%
29.Arkantos379176-196-7-45.238-11.94%

©2010-2019 - Redakce