Tipovačka

Tipér měsíce 2014-10

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.WesS5632-22-29.11416.28%
2.Ranger85-3-04.12051.50%
3.honzas1149347-43-34.0794.39%
4.rmk2814-13-13.04310.87%
5.Henrinho33-0-02.64688.20%
6.Pahzilski22-0-01.66883.40%
7.marvan3719-17-11.2773.45%
8.collapse21-1-00.1507.50%
9.Evando3115-14-2-0.065-0.21%
10.Marty21-1-0-0.200-10.00%
11.Beckett21-1-0-0.219-10.95%
12.Arsenalak136-7-0-0.707-5.44%
13.Coldmarek10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
14.Cannavaro10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
15.nozkus1610-1-0-1.000-100.00%
16.nizarod2111-10-0-1.824-8.69%
17.Reti93-5-1-1.890-21.00%
18.Hirrius20-2-0-2.000-100.00%
19.Neopol41-3-0-2.187-54.68%
20.Sparkey3852410-13-1-4.539-18.91%
21.jajano112-7-2-5.020-45.64%
22.komurka25927-29-3-6.107-10.35%
23.mirek704017-23-0-7.089-17.72%
24.pandolfo217-13-1-7.129-33.95%
25.nairam4317-25-1-11.015-25.62%
26.slicki226-16-0-11.022-50.10%
27.jimmi125521-31-3-12.527-22.78%
28.MiB9037-50-3-12.596-14.00%
29.cervivec369-25-2-16.228-45.08%

©2010-2019 - Redakce