Tipovačka

Tipér měsíce 2015-04

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.mirek70269137-127-531.31611.64%
2.Bryan234835-13-020.53442.78%
3.Arsenalak357189-163-513.4313.76%
4.Sparkey385308168-135-512.2933.99%
5.expertBASEBALL194106-86-210.2605.29%
6.kamikadze3018-12-09.67232.24%
7.warlordko2113-8-08.59040.90%
8.Razor6430-33-17.60011.88%
9.Cannavaro5633-23-07.14712.76%
10.rmk7538-35-25.8417.79%
11.collapse192105-84-35.5822.91%
12.Uda149-4-14.21330.09%
13.sajgon102114-7-04.14019.71%
14.Pahzilski86-2-03.98549.81%
15.KULLICH33-0-03.511117.03%
16.Jewix76-1-03.10544.36%
17.mikino932-1-01.70656.87%
18.Hubis6764-2-01.68728.12%
19.scarto10353-46-41.6711.62%
20.buk12311-0-01.070107.00%
21.heza11-0-01.040104.00%
22.tenk1111-0-01.000100.00%
23.WadoN12772-54-10.9290.73%
24.19772211-0-00.88588.50%
25.nerazzurro11-0-00.70970.90%
26.Miky11458-54-20.5450.48%
27.stefik11-0-00.42242.20%
28.Graaf1709106-4-00.3193.19%
29.TP2310757-48-20.2450.23%
30.D4ve53-2-00.2024.04%
31.bombik21-1-0-0.145-7.25%
32.kubajt168-8-0-0.252-1.58%
33.hanush10551-49-5-0.532-0.51%
34.maku252-3-0-0.840-16.80%
35.jirikuchynka4925-22-2-0.959-1.96%
36.Coldmarek73-3-1-0.982-14.03%
37.Pispet10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
38.Anushka10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
39.Neopol10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
40.Zaloznik31-2-0-1.083-36.10%
41.Ranger52-3-0-1.331-26.62%
42.Rastes52-3-0-1.873-37.46%
43.pupekson3115-16-0-1.879-6.06%
44.zachyhrosi5127-24-0-1.908-3.74%
45.hitman41-3-0-1.970-49.25%
46.Dessie41-3-0-2.180-54.50%
47.Radista83-5-0-2.357-29.46%
48.pevasa7751-4-0-2.640-52.80%
49.Robert286830-3-0-3.000-100.00%
50.jajano9246-44-2-3.879-4.22%
51.MiB230105-120-5-4.313-1.88%
52.Mysak16134-8-1-4.424-34.03%
53.WesS350179-162-9-4.436-1.27%
54.bafik4019-21-0-4.728-11.82%
55.PetanZikmund3816-19-3-4.852-12.77%
56.histon12566-59-0-6.462-5.17%
57.Evando7031-35-4-6.915-9.88%
58.Hrubas9840-58-0-7.625-7.78%
59.Deker10854-52-2-7.798-7.22%
60.nairam384210-166-8-7.808-2.03%
61.Omerta11853-60-5-7.890-6.69%
62.krupan18995-92-2-8.382-4.43%
63.jimmi12370184-178-8-8.574-2.32%
64.nizarod10449-52-3-9.884-9.50%
65.Svandik9944-50-5-10.067-10.17%
66.slicki288144-138-6-11.224-3.90%
67.komurka2205101-94-10-12.383-6.04%
68.marvan207101-102-4-12.466-6.02%
69.pafka4921-27-1-13.139-26.81%
70.Reti11854-63-1-13.967-11.84%
71.arafat4918-29-2-14.035-28.64%
72.pandolfo425207-210-8-20.921-4.92%
73.honzas114982443-506-33-78.210-7.96%

©2010-2019 - Redakce