Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSSB%PODP řazení dolůTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Altuve, JoseHOU2B181876142560595721.66704000.329.366.605.971.308
2.Suzuki, KurtWASC10103023001141100.00003001.100.229.200.429.111
3.Kendrick, HowieWAS2B1716638184021241100.00003000.286.328.444.773.320
4.Pham, TommySDGLF662529002314101.00002000.360.385.600.985.368
5.Molina, YadierSTLC99332500131300.00002002.152.216.242.459.133
6.Torres, GleyberNYYSS99378125031036201.00002000.324.375.7031.078.321
7.Chirinos, RobinsonNYMC14124146103431700.00002001.146.222.390.613.143
8.Robles, VictorWASCF121241891113215101.00002001.220.273.366.639.320
9.Murphy, SeanOAKC1110000000000.00001000.000.000.000.000.000
10.Olson, MattOAK1B1130100001100.00001000.333.500.333.833.500
11.Thames, EricWAS1B1141210110100.00001000.500.5001.5002.000.500
12.Cruz, NelsonMINDH33102200114300.00001000.200.429.500.929.167
13.Wendle, JoeyTAM2B53101210010500.00001000.200.200.300.500.400
14.Arraez, LuisMIN2B33111540010200.00001000.455.455.8181.273.556
15.Rosario, EddieMINLF33131410110400.00001000.308.308.615.923.375
16.Stanton, GiancarloNYYLF55131300124500.00001000.231.389.462.850.250
17.Garcia, AvisailMILRF55204600130500.00001000.300.300.450.750.357
18.Seager, CoreyLADSS55200310001800.00001000.150.191.200.391.250
19.Freeman, FreddieATL1B55201410111600.00001001.200.273.400.673.231
20.Markakis, NickATLRF55211310001401.00001000.143.182.191.372.177
21.Meadows, AustinTAMRF662323200331000.00001000.130.231.217.448.231
22.Sanchez, GaryNYYC993124001341600.00001001.129.250.226.476.214
23.Edman, TommySTLSS99333631033700.00001000.182.250.333.583.231
24.Urshela, GioNYY3B99334810222400.00001000.242.286.455.740.222
25.Wong, KoltenSTL2B993447300446201.00001000.206.290.294.584.250
26.Reddick, JoshHOURF1412363600122900.00001000.167.211.250.461.192
27.Ozuna, MarcellATLLF9937612402511300.00001001.324.359.595.954.455
28.Zimmerman, RyanWAS1B161455514302751700.00001000.255.317.418.735.333
29.Eaton, AdamWASRF171761111521210109101.00001001.246.361.410.771.260
30.Bregman, AlexHOU3B1818641315304121213101.00001001.234.364.469.832.234

©2010-2020 - Redakce