New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2014

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.McCann, BrianNYYC131118470521091512067317600.000016016.232.286.396.682.236
2.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF1481425726915425515674993404.90919053.269.327.409.736.295
3.Prado, MartinNYY2B143136536621512641259268031.750020007.282.321.412.733.310
4.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B117114419559111121585810211.500012036.217.319.399.718.234
5.Gardner, BrettNYYLF14013452281135228165754126205.80013006.259.332.423.755.308
6.Beltran, CarlosNYYDH10810639946932301549377831.750011024.233.301.404.705.251
7.Headley, ChaseNYY3B1261224414710519111464511473.700116018.238.319.361.680.297
8.Jeter, DerekNYYSS13613554843138151441348092.818015006.252.301.305.605.286
9.Young, ChrisNYYLF1017329239631701136276283.72713025.216.291.387.678.234
10.Drew, StephenNYY2B76692401639131622256611.50021030.163.241.300.541.195
11.Suzuki, IchiroNYYRF1348733038921111201965123.80012011.279.318.327.646.342
12.Cervelli, FranciscoNYYC42381241436111211635101.00004005.290.348.444.792.391
13.Murphy, John RyanNYYC302074521301841900.00000000.284.321.365.685.370
14.Ryan, BrendanNYYSS432997519400732602.00012003.196.240.237.478.264
15.Sizemore, ScottNYY3B65163520040800.00000000.313.313.438.750.625
16.Wheeler, ZelousNYY3B281754611002421200.00001001.204.246.315.560.225
17.McCarthy, BrandonNYYSP31312904000301100.00000000.138.138.138.276.222
18.Almonte, ZoiloNYYLF13936250013014101.00011000.139.139.222.361.191
19.Richardson, AntoanNYYCF93914000112501.00010000.444.500.444.944.571
20.Billings, BruceNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Leroux, ChrisNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Kelley, ShawnNYYRP57000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Claiborne, PrestonNYYRP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Miller, JimNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Warren, AdamNYYRP65000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Capuano, ChrisNYYSP381000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Aceves, AlfredoNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Robertson, DavidNYYRP59000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Ramirez, JoseNYYSP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP111100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Cabral, CesarNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Greene, ShaneNYYSP141300000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Bell, HeathNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Roe, ChazNYYSP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Betances, DellinNYYRP68000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Hill, RichNYYRP14000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Nova, IvanNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Rodriguez, WilkingNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Outman, JoshNYYRP39000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Mitchell, BryanNYYRP2100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Rogers, EsmilNYYRP30110000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Sabathia, CCNYYSP1820000000000.00001000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Huff, DavidNYYRP44031100000200.00000000.333.333.333.6671.000
44.Kuroda, HirokiNYYSP13030000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
45.Phelps, DavidNYYSP281740000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
46.Romine, AustinNYYC4141000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
47.Whitley, ChaseNYYSP211250100000000.00000000.200.200.200.400.200
48.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP31890100000500.00000000.111.111.111.222.250

©2010-2014 - Redakce