New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Encarnacion, EdwinNYY1B73722695462702454456301.00004005.231.348.524.872.205
2.Sanchez, GaryNYYC59562243660712352206600.00001003.268.335.616.951.272
3.LeMahieu, DJNYY2B7372297579916211522345401.00005002.333.382.512.893.361
4.Voit, LukeNYY1B767528451761011748499000.00009006.268.385.489.875.332
5.Torres, GleyberNYYSS737127049781401947286831.75005001.289.353.552.905.316
6.Urshela, GioNYY3B645420130611306351436101.00008004.304.354.458.812.337
7.Frazier, ClintNYYRF535119125541101134135912.33301002.283.330.513.843.347
8.Gardner, BrettNYYCF756725146591041132284162.75003003.235.317.438.755.239
9.Hicks, AaronNYYCF3230117202440519173511.50002000.205.304.368.671.244
10.Romine, AustinNYYC31271019223021622400.00002000.218.233.307.540.267
11.Maybin, CameronNYYLF4234118273770514153463.66702000.314.391.500.891.405
12.Judge, AaronNYYRF242486162320613163021.66703001.267.385.500.885.333
13.Tauchman, MikeNYYCF37311041621704131436101.00005000.202.297.385.681.266
14.Morales, KendrysNYYDH5345170163321212262600.00006004.194.313.253.566.217
15.Estrada, ThairoNYY2B251350101430311314201.00001000.280.321.520.841.333
16.Stanton, GiancarloNYYLF993149101771300.00001000.290.421.419.840.471
17.Wade, TylerNYY2B2016498100005718501.00000001.204.316.204.520.323
18.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS141354514101321000.00000000.259.286.333.619.302
19.Ford, MikeNYY1B1082865101281000.00000001.179.378.321.700.235
20.Tulowitzki, TroyNYYSS54111210112400.00001000.182.308.546.853.167
21.Higashioka, KyleNYYC44152320010600.00001000.200.188.333.521.300
22.Bird, GregNYY1B10103566001161600.00001000.171.293.257.550.278
23.Andujar, MiguelNYY3B12124716000111100.00004000.128.143.128.271.162
24.Adams, ChanceNYYSP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Green, ChadNYYRP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Kahnle, TommyNYYRP36000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP33000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Loaisiga, JonathanNYYSP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Holder, JonathanNYYRP31000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Hale, DavidNYYRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Britton, ZackNYYRP34000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Cortes Jr., NestorNYYRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Tarpley, StephenNYYRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Ottavino, AdamNYYRP35000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Harvey, JoeNYYP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Barrett, JakeNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP16110000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Cessa, LuisNYYSP22010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Sabathia, CCNYYSP13120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Paxton, JamesNYYSP12120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.German, DomingoNYYRP13130000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Happ, J.A.NYYSP17131000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2019 - Redakce