New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2014

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Beltran, CarlosNYYRF1717668196041141600.00002020.288.324.561.885.319
2.Solarte, YangervisNYY3B18176162070198800.00002001.328.414.492.906.365
3.Johnson, KellyNYY3B171553412313851500.00001000.226.293.491.784.257
4.McCann, BrianNYYC17156191410382800.00001000.230.254.393.647.220
5.Gardner, BrettNYYLF1816677173018417201.00000001.254.306.343.649.327
6.Soriano, AlfonsoNYYDH1818691119304731300.00002002.275.324.493.817.289
7.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF191768102351067982.80001010.338.395.441.836.383
8.Sizemore, ScottNYY2B54133420040700.00000000.308.308.462.769.667
9.Anna, DeanNYYSS117223310132600.00000000.136.200.318.518.125
10.Roberts, BrianNYY2B151245571103811201.00002000.156.278.222.500.200
11.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B55180500021500.00000000.278.316.278.594.385
12.Jeter, DerekNYYSS141453315300261100.00002001.283.367.340.706.357
13.Cervelli, FranciscoNYYC55161310010600.00000001.188.235.250.485.300
14.Sabathia, CCNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Cabral, CesarNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP3300000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Kelley, ShawnNYYRP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Kuroda, HirokiNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Nuno, VidalNYYSP4100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP3300000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Thornton, MattNYYRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Phelps, DavidNYYSP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Claiborne, PrestonNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Daley, MattNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Warren, AdamNYYRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Robertson, DavidNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Betances, DellinNYYRP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Nova, IvanNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Romine, AustinNYYC1010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Murphy, J.R.NYYC3280100000100.00000000.125.125.125.250.143
31.Suzuki, IchiroNYYRF1573151110000711.50000000.355.355.387.742.458

©2010-2014 - Redakce