New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2014

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF1301255036414424314644784384.90519053.286.347.429.777.316
2.McCann, BrianNYYC11510341445971511558276700.000014015.234.287.384.671.245
3.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B1019836351821102055508311.50009036.226.327.422.749.236
4.Prado, MartinNYY2B13312850256136244955267631.750019007.271.314.388.702.302
5.Gardner, BrettNYYLF12812247879127197155452113194.82613006.266.342.429.771.316
6.Beltran, CarlosNYYDH989736744882201547336831.750011023.240.304.422.726.253
7.Headley, ChaseNYY3B112108399409317110433810663.667115016.233.309.356.664.292
8.Jeter, DerekNYYSS12011949039129141336317491.900015004.263.311.314.625.303
9.Young, ChrisNYYLF88632543152120828255473.70013024.205.283.347.630.226
10.Drew, StephenNYY2B62571991634111621215611.50021030.171.249.327.576.203
11.Suzuki, IchiroNYYRF117762883482811171856112.84612011.285.327.330.657.348
12.Cervelli, FranciscoNYYC3834112143111029533101.00003005.277.336.429.765.377
13.Murphy, John RyanNYYC241763418201821700.00000000.286.308.365.673.378
14.Ryan, BrendanNYYSS352275516300622102.00012003.213.259.253.513.291
15.Sizemore, ScottNYY3B65163520040800.00000000.313.313.438.750.625
16.Wheeler, ZelousNYY3B21134261100241800.00001001.262.296.405.700.281
17.McCarthy, BrandonNYYSP27272904000301100.00000000.138.138.138.276.222
18.Almonte, ZoiloNYYLF13936250013014101.00011000.139.139.222.361.191
19.Capuano, ChrisNYYSP35700000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Betances, DellinNYYRP59000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Claiborne, PrestonNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Bell, HeathNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Aceves, AlfredoNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Hill, RichNYYRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Greene, ShaneNYYSP10900000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Nova, IvanNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Billings, BruceNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP8800000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Mitchell, BryanNYYSP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Robertson, DavidNYYRP50000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Leroux, ChrisNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Cabral, CesarNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Daley, MattNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Ramirez, JoseNYYSP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Outman, JoshNYYRP32000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Warren, AdamNYYRP59000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Rodriguez, WilkingNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Kelley, ShawnNYYRP49000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Miller, JimNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Rogers, EsmilNYYRP23110000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Huff, DavidNYYRP40021100000100.00000000.500.500.5001.0001.000
42.Sabathia, CCNYYSP1820000000000.00001000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Romine, AustinNYYC2020000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
44.Kuroda, HirokiNYYSP272730000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
45.Phelps, DavidNYYSP21740000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
46.Whitley, ChaseNYYSP31250100000000.00000000.200.200.200.400.200
47.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP31890100000500.00000000.111.111.111.222.250

©2010-2014 - Redakce