New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2016

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Beltran, CarlosNYYRF736926342781501953155400.00009012.297.336.570.906.306
2.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS72692542873121633102941.80016002.287.318.413.732.305
3.McCann, BrianNYYC62542022945701030274800.00008023.223.323.406.729.243
4.Castro, StarlinNYY2B7473285267311110301252201.00018001.256.288.407.695.281
5.Rodriguez, AlexNYYDH4544169173750827955201.00003001.219.258.391.649.266
6.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF686225032681253242236136.68424002.272.335.396.731.307
7.Headley, ChaseNYY3B6967229235781419255441.80013002.249.326.345.671.306
8.Hicks, AaronNYYRF6343155183280315122901.00015000.207.259.316.575.230
9.Gardner, BrettNYYLF70642424463905153748112.84611005.260.368.360.728.305
10.Romine, AustinNYYC3125874227021421400.00005010.253.264.402.666.274
11.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B52501821935505142253101.00002000.192.279.302.582.242
12.Refsnyder, RobNYY1B221658917600861000.00004010.293.354.397.750.347
13.Torreyes, RonaldNYY3B25175771412055900.00001000.246.307.333.640.292
14.Parmelee, ChrisNYY1B6284410240300.00000000.500.5001.3751.875.667
15.Ackley, DustinNYY1B2817616900048900.00000000.148.243.148.390.170
16.Davis, IkeNYY1B84142300011500.00001000.214.267.214.481.333
17.Barbato, JohnnyNYYRP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Swarzak, AnthonyNYYRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Coke, PhilNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Bleier, RichardNYYRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Betances, DellinNYYRP38000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Cessa, LuisNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Goody, NickNYYRP19000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP22000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Yates, KirbyNYYRP30000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Pinder, BrandenNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP151500000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Severino, LuisNYYSP7700000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Mullee, ConorNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Miller, AndrewNYYRP33000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Sabathia, CCNYYSP131300000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Graham, J.R.NYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP151510000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Green, ChadNYYSP2120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Nova, IvanNYYSP161020000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Eovaldi, NathanNYYSP151530000001200.00000000.000.250.000.250.000
38.Sanchez, GaryNYYC1140000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Gamel, BenNYYLF5281100001100.00001000.125.222.125.347.143

©2010-2016 - Redakce