New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2016

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Beltran, CarlosNYYRF9891355491072102162226800.000013032.301.342.538.880.319
2.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS9894349441032111143124551.83316014.295.324.456.780.312
3.McCann, BrianNYYC82742774065901541376700.000010025.235.334.430.764.255
4.Castro, StarlinNYY2B101993863810019111401875201.000110012.259.295.399.694.296
5.Headley, ChaseNYY3B949130940801011034328341.80013003.259.331.395.725.318
6.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF948734940921454313147178.68036002.264.326.367.693.294
7.Rodriguez, AlexNYYDH60552141944609291464301.00004001.206.254.360.614.243
8.Gardner, BrettNYYLF979035154901227264673132.86712005.256.348.362.710.303
9.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B73702602650709242775101.00003001.192.270.323.593.232
10.Hicks, AaronNYYRF85582061939101319194302.00017010.189.254.291.546.221
11.Romine, AustinNYYC403211683010031831600.00006010.259.271.422.693.270
12.Refsnyder, RobNYY1B3730104162680010121721.66704010.250.322.327.649.292
13.Torreyes, RonaldNYY3B37227210171305611101.00003000.236.295.333.628.279
14.Parmelee, ChrisNYY1B6284410240300.00000000.500.5001.3751.875.667
15.Ackley, DustinNYY1B2817616900048900.00000000.148.243.148.390.170
16.Davis, IkeNYY1B84142300011500.00001000.214.267.214.481.333
17.Pinder, BrandenNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Betances, DellinNYYRP50000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP212100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Severino, LuisNYYSP8700000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Mullee, ConorNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Miller, AndrewNYYRP44000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Sabathia, CCNYYSP181800000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Graham, J.R.NYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Barbato, JohnnyNYYRP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Coke, PhilNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Bleier, RichardNYYRP13000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Cessa, LuisNYYRP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Goody, NickNYYRP22000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP24000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Swarzak, AnthonyNYYRP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Yates, KirbyNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP202010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Warren, AdamNYYRP31130000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Nova, IvanNYYSP211540000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Green, ChadNYYSP7340000000400.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Sanchez, GaryNYYC1140000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Eovaldi, NathanNYYSP221950000001400.00000000.000.167.000.167.000
39.Gamel, BenNYYLF5281100001100.00001000.125.222.125.347.143

©2010-2016 - Redakce