New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2017

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Judge, AaronNYYRF737226468881232660519262.750210033.333.447.6971.144.425
2.Holliday, MattNYYDH6862233366113015473771101.00018003.262.366.511.877.307
3.Castro, StarlinNYY2B7372294529213112451560101.00005002.313.348.486.835.357
4.Sanchez, GaryNYYC47431743551601339214521.66703005.293.385.552.937.328
5.Hicks, AaronNYYCF605020040581501037374275.58316001.290.398.515.913.318
6.Gardner, BrettNYYLF7063273496913114333363101.90902001.253.333.462.795.278
7.Headley, ChaseNYY3B67642423062151432306862.75004022.256.341.376.717.337
8.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS5251209256610082963111.50015011.316.335.479.813.337
9.Carter, ChrisNYY1B5744167183441823187000.00003002.204.286.383.669.286
10.Torreyes, RonaldNYYSS493613615384121741700.00004001.279.303.368.671.305
11.Romine, AustinNYYC42321259294021663000.00004000.232.261.312.573.281
12.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF4137144224070414132582.80023001.278.342.410.752.313
13.Bird, GregNYY1B191760663013102200.00001002.100.250.200.450.135
14.Austin, TylerNYY1B44131200121600.00001000.154.200.385.585.143
15.Williams, MasonNYYCF551634000112201.00000000.250.294.250.544.286
16.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP19000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Cessa, LuisNYYRP3200000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Mitchell, BryanNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Betances, DellinNYYRP28000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Holder, JonathanNYYRP32000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Heller, BenNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Green, ChadNYYRP13100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Gallegos, GiovannyNYYRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Warren, AdamNYYRP24000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Clippard, TylerNYYRP35000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.German, DomingoNYYSP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Webb, TylerNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Herrera, RonaldNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP20010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Wade, TylerNYYSS1011000001100.00000000.000.500.000.500.000
31.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP151520000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Severino, LuisNYYSP151520000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP151530100000200.00000000.333.333.333.6671.000
34.Sabathia, CCNYYSP21330000001200.00000000.000.250.000.250.000
35.Montgomery, JordanNYYSP141430000002200.00001000.000.400.000.400.000
36.Higashioka, KyleNYYC95182000002600.00000000.000.100.000.100.000
37.Refsnyder, RobNYY2B1773435110027201.00000000.147.194.235.430.185

©2010-2017 - Redakce