MLB CZ.com
Sezóna 2017 začíná za:
New York Yankees

Statistiky — jarní trénink 2017

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Sanchez, GaryNYYC17164610164041359101.00001000.348.412.6961.107.364
2.Bird, GregNYY1B21204910217171391000.00000000.429.5171.0411.558.438
3.Holliday, MattNYYLF1919519154041131200.00002000.294.333.608.941.314
4.Torres, GleyberNYYSS1962981361292600.00000000.448.469.9311.400.500
5.Headley, ChaseNYY3B1919486103029413201.00003000.208.264.396.660.235
6.Frazier, ClintNYYCF206397122118011301.00000000.308.300.487.787.393
7.McKinney, BillyNYYOF1912481030374100.00000001.417.517.9171.434.350
8.Hicks, AaronNYYRF232253111431378921.66701000.264.361.528.889.268
9.Torreyes, RonaldNYY3B24205571510172421.66701000.273.293.346.639.275
10.Refsnyder, RobNYY1B2684379301671300.00002000.209.314.349.663.267
11.Castro, StarlinNYY2B191948415212631000.00000001.313.365.521.886.361
12.Gardner, BrettNYYLF191957912001627201.00000000.211.237.263.500.225
13.Judge, AaronNYYRF2322587202136613101.00001000.345.406.569.975.405
14.Tejada, RubenNYY3B2473591020153300.00001002.286.366.429.794.281
15.Romine, AustinNYYC18134331220151400.00001000.279.296.395.691.290
16.Estrada, ThairoNYY2B7055310240000.00001000.600.6002.0002.600.333
17.Choi, Ji-ManNYY1B202302610045800.00001001.200.333.233.567.273
18.Fowler, DustinNYYOF2263548020459501.00000000.229.310.343.652.286
19.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF17174591220143341.80001001.267.327.378.704.268
20.Williams, MasonNYYCF4160200030100.00000000.333.286.333.619.333
21.Crawford, RashadNYYRF90130210030300.00000000.154.154.231.385.200
22.Higashioka, KyleNYYC203273830235600.00000000.296.406.6301.036.316
23.Solano, DonovanNYY2B1832724000335101.00002000.148.233.148.382.182
24.Kozma, PeteNYYSS2533668200341001.00000000.222.300.278.578.308
25.Carter, ChrisNYY1B20185136101372600.00001000.118.224.196.420.208
26.Diaz, FranciscoNYYC80140310020300.00000000.214.214.286.500.273
27.Mateo, JorgeNYYSS1552323101206101.00000000.130.130.304.435.125
28.Andujar, MiguelNYY3B144254721021600.00001000.280.308.440.748.368
29.Deglan, KellinNYYC3031300011000.000000001.0001.0001.0002.0001.000
30.Zehner, ZackNYYLF4032210010100.00000000.667.5001.0001.500.667
31.Amburgey, TreyNYYOF4050200010100.00000000.400.400.400.800.500
32.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS2251100110000.00000000.200.200.8001.000.000
33.Castillo, WilkinNYYC170246410012600.00000000.167.231.208.439.222
34.Wade, TylerNYYSS257421015400127201.00000001.357.400.452.852.429
35.Barbato, JohnnyNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.German, DomingoNYYSP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Wotherspoon, MattNYYP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Green, ChadNYYSP5200000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Mantiply, JoeNYYRP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Ramirez, YefreyNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Smith, CalebNYYRP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Cessa, LuisNYYRP5200000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Marsh, MattNYYP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
44.Betances, DellinNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
45.Heller, BenNYYRP11000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
46.Frieri, ErnestoNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
47.Enns, DietrichNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
48.Graham, J.R.NYYRP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
49.Holder, JonathanNYYRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
50.Feyereisen, J.P.NYYP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2017 - Redakce