New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2014

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B79762794265701850416411.50008035.233.338.452.790.235
2.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF104100402511122029484067294.87918032.279.344.406.749.312
3.Gardner, BrettNYYLF104983896811015614474297174.81012005.283.356.460.816.339
4.McCann, BrianNYYC978635035831211146225500.00009014.237.288.371.660.252
5.Prado, MartinNYY3B10610240344109174543235721.667017006.271.317.370.686.301
6.Beltran, CarlosNYYDH7473280296717012372250201.00008022.239.295.429.723.247
7.Headley, ChaseNYY3B86833123174141836258142.667112005.237.303.365.669.295
8.Jeter, DerekNYYSS959438435106111227296081.889011003.276.330.326.656.321
9.Roberts, BrianNYY2B91853174075164521285374.63629011.237.300.360.659.269
10.Suzuki, IchiroNYYRF9261234276361114174562.75012011.269.320.316.636.328
11.Drew, StephenNYYSS3938131112361411143911.50011020.176.255.328.583.216
12.Murphy, John RyanNYYC241763418201821700.00000000.286.308.365.673.378
13.Ryan, BrendanNYYSS301865413200621901.00002002.200.243.231.474.277
14.Cervelli, FranciscoNYYC2522741022801622000.00001004.297.350.446.796.396
15.McCarthy, BrandonNYYSP22222904000301100.00000000.138.138.138.276.222
16.Wheeler, ZelousNYY3B168303800230500.00001000.267.267.467.733.261
17.Almonte, ZoiloNYYLF13936250013014101.00011000.139.139.222.361.191
18.Miller, JimNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Nova, IvanNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Betances, DellinNYYRP47000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Claiborne, PrestonNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Bell, HeathNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Aceves, AlfredoNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Hill, RichNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Thornton, MattNYYRP44000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Leroux, ChrisNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Billings, BruceNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Daley, MattNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Robertson, DavidNYYRP39000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Cabral, CesarNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Capuano, ChrisNYYSP2100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Greene, ShaneNYYSP5400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Warren, AdamNYYRP48000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Ramirez, JoseNYYSP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Kelley, ShawnNYYRP35000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Rogers, EsmilNYYRP1010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Romine, AustinNYYC1010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Huff, DavidNYYRP32021100000100.00000000.500.500.5001.0001.000
40.Sabathia, CCNYYSP1820000000000.00001000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Francis, JeffNYYRP12120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Kuroda, HirokiNYYSP222230000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Phelps, DavidNYYSP251640000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
44.Whitley, ChaseNYYSP151250100000000.00000000.200.200.200.400.200
45.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP31890100000500.00000000.111.111.111.222.250

©2010-2014 - Redakce