New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2015

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B7270248356115019544144101.00004055.246.359.536.895.222
2.McCann, BrianNYYC64592263060911249204600.00005016.266.335.474.808.278
3.Rodriguez, AlexNYYDH7368256437212115454064101.00004026.281.384.512.896.313
4.Gardner, BrettNYYLF726927958852139392962153.83325003.305.375.498.873.364
5.Beltran, CarlosNYYRF66622422163181730164900.00004012.260.309.430.739.298
6.Headley, ChaseNYY3B76732933872101828216801.00018003.246.300.369.669.291
7.Young, ChrisNYYRF7142180274610010251039201.00002011.256.298.478.776.275
8.Drew, StephenNYY2B706022723411001124234301.00006000.181.253.370.623.171
9.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS7167238245690416154132.60003003.235.287.324.610.267
10.Jones, GarrettNYYRF45211059242141362500.00001000.229.270.381.651.263
11.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF3737148294840161923145.73722003.324.412.372.783.379
12.Petit, GregorioNYY2B18123867300531500.00000010.184.238.263.501.292
13.Murphy, John RyanNYYC311968717410552000.00001000.250.293.338.632.340
14.Heathcott, SladeNYYCF64173610130300.00000000.353.353.588.941.385
15.Williams, MasonNYYCF87213630131300.00000000.286.318.571.890.294
16.Pirela, JoseNYY2B2418615133013212101.00004000.213.238.312.550.250
17.Ryan, BrendanNYY3B63131401021100.00000001.308.400.462.862.333
18.Lindgren, JacobNYYRP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Sabathia, CCNYYSP161600000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP27000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Martin, ChrisNYYRP18000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Wilson, JustinNYYRP35000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Santos, SergioNYYRP14000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Mitchell, BryanNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Pinder, BrandenNYYRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Moreno, DiegoNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Betances, DellinNYYRP34000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Nova, IvanNYYSP2200000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Davies, KyleNYYSP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.De Paula, JoseNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Burawa, DannyNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP151500000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Rumbelow, NickNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Ramirez, JoseNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Whitley, ChaseNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Miller, AndrewNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Rogers, EsmilNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Tracy, MattNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Capuano, ChrisNYYRP10310000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP9920000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Eovaldi, NathanNYYSP151520000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Warren, AdamNYYSP151430000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Flores, RamonNYYLF107283710000400.00000000.250.250.286.536.292

©2010-2015 - Redakce