New York Yankees

Statistiky — playoff 2017

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Judge, AaronNYYRF131348993041192701.00001000.188.316.500.816.294
2.Sanchez, GaryNYYC131353511203811900.00001000.208.218.415.633.250
3.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS131348612113771200.00010030.250.346.500.846.273
4.Bird, GregNYY1B1313415102036121700.00000011.244.426.512.938.333
5.Frazier, ToddNYY3B13134368201541001.00000000.186.255.302.558.219
6.Hicks, AaronNYYCF13134659201541400.00001000.196.260.304.564.258
7.Gardner, BrettNYYLF131352712201431211.50002001.231.281.327.608.275
8.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP3300000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
9.Gray, SonnyNYYSP2200000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
10.Garcia, JaimeNYYSP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
11.Green, ChadNYYRP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
12.Kahnle, TommyNYYRP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
13.Warren, AdamNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
14.Sabathia, CCNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Severino, LuisNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Betances, DellinNYYRP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Robertson, DavidNYYRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Torreyes, RonaldNYY2B2010000000100.00010000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Romine, AustinNYYC2120000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Holliday, MattNYYDH1130000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF6491000002300.00000000.000.182.000.182.000

©2010-2018 - Redakce