New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2015

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.McCann, BrianNYYC1069637252921512380367900.00005027.247.321.479.799.250
2.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B1111083925710022031795985201.00007066.255.357.549.906.246
3.Rodriguez, AlexNYYDH11811142069107181266968110301.000013056.255.362.488.850.279
4.Gardner, BrettNYYLF12011445781124253125458110185.78326015.271.358.418.776.332
5.Headley, ChaseNYY3B12311846263126261953369902.000114007.273.332.392.724.327
6.Beltran, CarlosNYYRF1009535340983011347346800.00009022.278.341.479.820.308
7.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS12111541243107171741216642.66704008.260.306.357.662.292
8.Young, ChrisNYYRF1156527347681801437216431.75005013.249.309.469.778.276
9.Drew, StephenNYY2B1119534436661411535336702.00006011.192.263.369.632.193
10.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF807832851911026272861178.68034005.277.341.375.716.322
11.Ackley, DustinNYYLF8753189224081619143822.50003001.212.266.360.626.230
12.Murphy, John RyanNYYC513412216348111173400.00004000.279.311.385.696.367
13.Bird, GregNYY1B141247711102861400.00001000.234.321.383.704.290
14.Ryan, BrendanNYY2B271765815520731700.00001001.231.275.369.645.313
15.Petit, GregorioNYY2B20134277300531600.00000010.167.217.238.456.259
16.Pirela, JoseNYY2B2919666143014214101.00004000.212.232.303.535.250
17.Heathcott, SladeNYYCF64173610130300.00000000.353.353.588.941.385
18.Williams, MasonNYYCF87213630131300.00000000.286.318.571.890.294
19.Refsnyder, RobNYY2B44121200120200.00001000.167.167.417.583.111
20.Rumbelow, NickNYYRP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Davies, KyleNYYSP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP202000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Whitley, ChaseNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Martin, ChrisNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Betances, DellinNYYRP59000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Nova, IvanNYYSP111100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Lindgren, JacobNYYRP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Tracy, MattNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Moreno, DiegoNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Sabathia, CCNYYSP242400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.De Paula, JoseNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP47000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Wilson, JustinNYYRP59000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Miller, AndrewNYYRP46000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Santos, SergioNYYRP13000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Cotham, CalebNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Goody, NickNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Pinder, BrandenNYYRP18000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Capuano, ChrisNYYRP18410000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Mitchell, BryanNYYRP11210000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Severino, LuisNYYSP5520000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Eovaldi, NathanNYYSP252520000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Warren, AdamNYYRP341430000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
44.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP191850000001200.00000000.000.167.000.167.000
45.Figueroa, ColeNYY2B2282220000000.00000000.250.250.500.750.250

©2010-2015 - Redakce