New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2016

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Beltran, CarlosNYYRF47441722545120113084000.00003000.262.290.523.813.274
2.McCann, BrianNYYC3936135213250619183500.00005012.237.336.407.743.277
3.Castro, StarlinNYY2B4646178144791619833201.00016001.264.300.427.726.295
4.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS434114814406041751821.66713001.270.297.392.689.284
5.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF4036145194184215122495.64323002.283.346.435.780.328
6.Rodriguez, AlexNYYDH222280111530614724201.00001001.188.261.450.711.180
7.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B42411491629403122146101.00002000.195.294.282.576.260
8.Gardner, BrettNYYLF4440151243450512263681.88901004.225.354.358.711.264
9.Headley, ChaseNYY3B42401331229203111628301.00013001.218.303.301.603.250
10.Hicks, AaronNYYRF402791121830210101701.00014000.198.269.297.566.213
11.Romine, AustinNYYC20144721350152900.00002010.277.306.447.753.324
12.Torreyes, RonaldNYY3B19144571312043700.00000000.289.333.400.733.342
13.Ackley, DustinNYY1B2615555800048700.00000000.146.250.146.396.163
14.Refsnyder, RobNYYRF1130110020000.00000000.333.333.6671.000.333
15.Pinder, BrandenNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Barbato, JohnnyNYYRP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Miller, AndrewNYYRP20000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Sabathia, CCNYYSP7700000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Severino, LuisNYYSP7700000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Mullee, ConorNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Coke, PhilNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Cessa, LuisNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Graham, J.R.NYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Olson, TylerNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP101000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Goody, NickNYYRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP19000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Betances, DellinNYYRP23000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Nova, IvanNYYRP10400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Somsen, LayneNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Yates, KirbyNYYRP19000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP1910000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Green, ChadNYYSP1120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Eovaldi, NathanNYYSP1920000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Sanchez, GaryNYYC1140000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Gamel, BenNYYLF5281100001100.00001000.125.222.125.347.143

©2010-2016 - Redakce