New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2017

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Judge, AaronNYYRF40391433645521530234941.80019022.315.417.6921.109.380
2.Holliday, MattNYYDH39341311735708272147101.00013001.267.370.504.874.351
3.Castro, StarlinNYY2B42411733158100727103200.00003000.335.372.515.886.381
4.Headley, ChaseNYY3B403714822351013201543501.00001001.237.311.378.689.314
5.Hicks, AaronNYYLF322396232840719232162.75005001.292.430.552.982.304
6.Gardner, BrettNYYLF39341463241719192135501.00002001.281.373.527.900.311
7.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS222190113040216514101.00001000.333.365.444.809.373
8.Torreyes, RonaldNYYSS3124917263111411200.00001000.286.294.374.667.321
9.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF3733130193770414132382.80022001.285.354.431.785.320
10.Carter, ChrisNYY1B30228611182131293700.00002002.209.296.361.656.319
11.Sanchez, GaryNYYC1918749201041191901.00002002.270.365.446.811.314
12.Romine, AustinNYYC2319737182021041500.00003000.247.279.356.635.276
13.Bird, GregNYY1B191760663013102200.00001002.100.250.200.450.135
14.Green, ChadNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Warren, AdamNYYRP15000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Clippard, TylerNYYRP21000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Mitchell, BryanNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Gallegos, GiovannyNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Betances, DellinNYYRP17000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Holder, JonathanNYYRP19000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Layne, TommyNYYRP14000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Cessa, LuisNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP9010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Severino, LuisNYYSP8820000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP9920000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Sabathia, CCNYYSP2930000001200.00000000.000.250.000.250.000
28.Montgomery, JordanNYYSP7730000002200.00001000.000.400.000.400.000
29.Refsnyder, RobNYY2B3031000001100.00000000.000.250.000.250.000
30.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP9930100000200.00000000.333.333.333.6671.000
31.Higashioka, KyleNYYC95182000002600.00000000.000.100.000.100.000

©2010-2017 - Redakce