New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2016

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS120116438531242711757146651.83319014.283.310.466.776.300
2.Castro, StarlinNYY2B1241214725212422117572297301.000111013.263.298.422.720.296
3.McCann, BrianNYYC10091338477710016484683101.000011026.228.330.399.729.254
4.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF115108432531131856423766188.69239002.262.321.368.689.296
5.Headley, ChaseNYY3B112108371489415111404010441.80016024.253.329.388.718.319
6.Gardner, BrettNYYLF113106415631071557305387132.86714006.258.347.369.716.308
7.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B9084315346212010293789201.00004002.197.285.330.615.240
8.Hicks, AaronNYYRF106782752659111625225823.40017010.215.270.327.597.248
9.Romine, AustinNYYC49381361133100420621101.00006010.243.269.404.673.254
10.Sanchez, GaryNYYC191972142860916815101.00000020.389.450.8471.297.396
11.Refsnyder, RobNYY1B4536125213380011142021.66705021.264.336.328.664.306
12.Torreyes, RonaldNYY3B47289415265318612101.00003000.277.320.426.746.309
13.Judge, AaronNYYRF10103658102741500.00002001.222.310.417.726.300
14.Parmelee, ChrisNYY1B6284410240300.00000000.500.5001.3751.875.667
15.Ackley, DustinNYY1B2817616900048900.00000000.148.243.148.390.170
16.Austin, TylerNYY1B772714001209101.00001000.148.148.259.407.177
17.Davis, IkeNYY1B84142300011500.00001000.214.267.214.481.333
18.Parker, BlakeNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP29000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Coke, PhilNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Yates, KirbyNYYRP33000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Pinder, BrandenNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Swarzak, AnthonyNYYRP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Severino, LuisNYYSP12900000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Mullee, ConorNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Betances, DellinNYYRP60000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Cessa, LuisNYYRP9100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Graham, J.R.NYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Barbato, JohnnyNYYRP13000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Clippard, TylerNYYRP51000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Bleier, RichardNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Layne, TommyNYYRP43000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Goody, NickNYYRP26000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP252510000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Sabathia, CCNYYSP232310000000000.00001000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP262620000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Warren, AdamNYYRP41130000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Green, ChadNYYSP10640000000400.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Eovaldi, NathanNYYSP32150000001400.00000000.000.167.000.167.000
40.Gamel, BenNYYLF6281100001100.00001000.125.222.125.347.143

©2010-2016 - Redakce