New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2014

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF1311255046414525314644784384.90519053.288.348.433.781.318
2.McCann, BrianNYYC11510341445971511558276700.000014015.234.287.384.671.245
3.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B1029936751821102055508611.50009036.223.324.417.741.235
4.Gardner, BrettNYYLF12912348381130208165552113194.82613006.269.344.443.787.318
5.Prado, MartinNYY2B13412950657138244955267631.750020007.273.315.389.704.304
6.Beltran, CarlosNYYDH999837144882201547337031.750011023.237.301.418.719.251
7.Headley, ChaseNYY3B113109402409518110433910663.667115016.236.313.361.673.296
8.Jeter, DerekNYYSS12112049539130141336317491.900015004.263.310.313.623.302
9.Young, ChrisNYYLF88632543152120828255473.70013024.205.283.347.630.226
10.Drew, StephenNYY2B63582031634111621215711.50021030.168.244.320.565.199
11.Suzuki, IchiroNYYRF118762883482811171856112.84612011.285.327.330.657.348
12.Cervelli, FranciscoNYYC39351161433111210535101.00003005.285.341.448.790.392
13.Murphy, John RyanNYYC241763418201821700.00000000.286.308.365.673.378
14.Ryan, BrendanNYYSS352275516300622102.00012003.213.259.253.513.291
15.Sizemore, ScottNYY3B65163520040800.00000000.313.313.438.750.625
16.Wheeler, ZelousNYY3B22144561100241800.00001001.244.277.378.654.257
17.McCarthy, BrandonNYYSP28282904000301100.00000000.138.138.138.276.222
18.Almonte, ZoiloNYYLF13936250013014101.00011000.139.139.222.361.191
19.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP8800000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Robertson, DavidNYYRP50000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Mitchell, BryanNYYSP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Leroux, ChrisNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Cabral, CesarNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Daley, MattNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Ramirez, JoseNYYSP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Outman, JoshNYYRP32000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Warren, AdamNYYRP59000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Kelley, ShawnNYYRP49000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Rodriguez, WilkingNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Miller, JimNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Capuano, ChrisNYYSP35700000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Betances, DellinNYYRP60000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Bell, HeathNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Claiborne, PrestonNYYRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Aceves, AlfredoNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Hill, RichNYYRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Greene, ShaneNYYSP10900000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Nova, IvanNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Billings, BruceNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Rogers, EsmilNYYRP23110000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Huff, DavidNYYRP40021100000100.00000000.500.500.5001.0001.000
42.Romine, AustinNYYC2020000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Sabathia, CCNYYSP1820000000000.00001000.000.000.000.000.000
44.Kuroda, HirokiNYYSP272730000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
45.Phelps, DavidNYYSP21740000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
46.Whitley, ChaseNYYSP31250100000000.00000000.200.200.200.400.200
47.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP31890100000500.00000000.111.111.111.222.250

©2010-2014 - Redakce