New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2017

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Judge, AaronNYYRF1201174269312115337819316773.7002140105.284.417.5941.011.377
2.Sanchez, GaryNYYC918634361941502569349521.66706017.274.348.536.884.304
3.Frazier, ToddNYY3B11210938058821612159629843.57129119.216.336.429.765.230
4.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS10098397541232101858175621.66716012.310.338.499.837.321
5.Gardner, BrettNYYLF11810746078117193205261101163.84213024.254.345.439.784.284
6.Holliday, MattNYYDH8881314417215016514095101.000113003.229.319.430.749.271
7.Headley, ChaseNYY3B115105402561102917464811262.75007025.274.355.403.758.359
8.Hicks, AaronNYYCF726225147671701345425485.61516003.267.375.490.865.289
9.Castro, StarlinNYY2B7978316529714112451763101.00006012.307.344.472.816.350
10.Torreyes, RonaldNYY2B90742742879111334839201.00008001.288.307.369.675.322
11.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF776424838591026272446162.88926004.238.315.367.682.270
12.Romine, AustinNYYC6250182144071221145000.00006002.220.279.302.581.286
13.Frazier, ClintNYYLF2828111122783417534101.00002000.243.274.478.751.311
14.Austin, TylerNYY1B882747102721000.00001000.259.290.519.809.294
15.Garcia, JaimeNYYSP2222332510171800.00000000.152.177.273.449.167
16.Cooper, GarrettNYY1B131343314510611200.00000000.326.333.488.822.438
17.Andujar, MiguelNYY3B11403100410101.00000000.750.8001.0001.800.750
18.Bird, GregNYY1B191760663013102200.00001002.100.250.200.450.135
19.Wade, TylerNYY2B191451674001517101.00002000.137.214.216.430.206
20.Gray, SonnyNYYSP202000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Herrera, RonaldNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Betances, DellinNYYRP50000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Robertson, DavidNYYRP45000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Cessa, LuisNYYRP10500000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Smith, CalebNYYRP4200000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Holder, JonathanNYYRP34000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Kahnle, TommyNYYRP53000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Green, ChadNYYRP28100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Mitchell, BryanNYYRP16100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Warren, AdamNYYRP42000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Heller, BenNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP39000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Gallegos, GiovannyNYYRP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.German, DomingoNYYSP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP35020000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP242420000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Sabathia, CCNYYSP202030000001200.00000000.000.250.000.250.000
38.Montgomery, JordanNYYSP232330000002200.00001000.000.400.000.400.000
39.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP171730100000200.00000000.333.333.333.6671.000
40.Severino, LuisNYYSP242451100000100.00000000.200.200.200.400.250
41.Higashioka, KyleNYYC95182000002600.00000000.000.100.000.100.000

©2010-2017 - Redakce