New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2014

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B76742733963701748376211.50008035.231.330.443.773.234
2.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF9592371471082028463665284.87517022.291.354.421.774.331
3.McCann, BrianNYYC897831832771111041215100.00008014.242.297.377.674.260
4.Gardner, BrettNYYLF958935458971169404087164.80012005.274.353.415.769.337
5.Beltran, CarlosNYYDH6564246245417010311944201.00007021.220.273.411.684.223
6.Solarte, YangervisNYY3B75702522664140631303400.00008003.254.337.381.718.270
7.Jeter, DerekNYYSS8786354349691227265671.875010003.271.325.319.644.315
8.Johnson, KellyNYY3B7659197214492622235021.66702002.223.309.381.690.268
9.Roberts, BrianNYY2B86802983972154520265074.63629001.242.304.369.673.275
10.Suzuki, IchiroNYYRF8556217256161011154162.75012011.281.329.318.647.345
11.Murphy, John RyanNYYC241763418201821700.00000000.286.308.365.673.378
12.Sizemore, ScottNYY3B65163520040800.00000000.313.313.438.750.625
13.Cervelli, FranciscoNYYC171447713400411400.00000003.277.333.362.695.394
14.Ryan, BrendanNYYSS241351312100421401.00002001.235.273.255.528.316
15.Wheeler, ZelousNYY3B136243700230400.00001000.292.292.542.833.278
16.McCarthy, BrandonNYYSP20202904000301100.00000000.138.138.138.276.222
17.Almonte, ZoiloNYYLF10625140011012101.00011000.160.160.280.440.250
18.Robertson, DavidNYYRP34000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Billings, BruceNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Greene, ShaneNYYRP4300000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Cabral, CesarNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Kelley, ShawnNYYRP31000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Ramirez, JoseNYYSP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Aceves, AlfredoNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Miller, JimNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Nova, IvanNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Warren, AdamNYYRP44000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Bell, HeathNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Claiborne, PrestonNYYRP15000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Thornton, MattNYYRP40000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Leroux, ChrisNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Betances, DellinNYYRP42000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Daley, MattNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Hill, RichNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Romine, AustinNYYC1010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Huff, DavidNYYRP28021100000100.00000000.500.500.5001.0001.000
38.Sabathia, CCNYYSP1820000000000.00001000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Francis, JeffNYYRP10120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Kuroda, HirokiNYYSP202030000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Phelps, DavidNYYSP231440000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Whitley, ChaseNYYSP31150100000000.00000000.200.200.200.400.200
43.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP181890100000500.00000000.111.111.111.222.250

©2010-2014 - Redakce