New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2016

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Castro, StarlinNYY2B14714256162154281216924116401.000214013.275.305.440.746.310
2.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS148143544671503221968198171.87519026.276.305.447.752.292
3.McCann, BrianNYYC125110414549913019565296101.000015027.239.333.408.741.266
4.Ellsbury, JacobyNYYCF142133536671392359544982188.692310012.259.322.371.693.290
5.Headley, ChaseNYY3B1351304535511516114504711772.77817036.254.329.386.715.309
6.Sanchez, GaryNYYC4848184315812019402150101.00002022.315.388.6901.078.333
7.Teixeira, MarkNYY1B1121003784277160143946103201.00007012.204.293.357.650.241
8.Gardner, BrettNYYLF1431345297913721673967103164.80026008.259.348.361.709.307
9.Butler, BillyNYYDH95662462670180535214100.000013010.285.337.419.756.320
10.Hicks, AaronNYYRF117873083167111830276433.50017010.218.278.338.616.247
11.Romine, AustinNYYC59441561437110424729101.00006010.237.265.385.650.262
12.Torreyes, RonaldNYY3B664414418377411291811.50004001.257.303.382.685.286
13.Refsnyder, RobNYY1B5644150253790012172921.66705021.247.322.307.628.298
14.Judge, AaronNYYRF27248410152041094201.00002001.179.263.345.608.282
15.Austin, TylerNYY1B2620715143037531101.00001000.197.250.366.616.297
16.Parmelee, ChrisNYY1B6284410240300.00000000.500.5001.3751.875.667
17.Ackley, DustinNYY1B2817616900048900.00000000.148.243.148.390.170
18.Solano, DonovanNYY2B75185520121100.00000000.278.316.556.871.250
19.Williams, MasonNYYCF85214810021800.00000000.381.409.429.838.615
20.Davis, IkeNYY1B84142300011500.00001000.214.267.214.481.333
21.Parker, BlakeNYYRP15000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP36000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Young Jr., EricNYYLF40010000000101.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Pinder, BrandenNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Barbato, JohnnyNYYRP13000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Mitchell, BryanNYYSP4400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Severino, LuisNYYRP211000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Mullee, ConorNYYRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Clippard, TylerNYYRP66000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Goody, NickNYYRP27000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Graham, J.R.NYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Swarzak, AnthonyNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Holder, JonathanNYYRP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Yates, KirbyNYYRP40000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Bleier, RichardNYYRP19000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Layne, TommyNYYRP60000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Betances, DellinNYYRP72000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Cessa, LuisNYYRP15700000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Heller, BenNYYRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Pazos, JamesNYYRP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Pineda, MichaelNYYSP313110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Sabathia, CCNYYSP292910000000000.00001000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP313120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
44.Warren, AdamNYYRP56130000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
45.Green, ChadNYYSP2840000000400.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
46.Eovaldi, NathanNYYSP32150000001400.00000000.000.167.000.167.000

©2010-2016 - Redakce