New York Yankees

Statistiky — sezóna 2018

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Judge, AaronNYYRF7472274507518019515410242.66718032.274.393.547.941.359
2.Stanton, GiancarloNYYLF74732904675151194428103201.00006036.259.332.514.846.326
3.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS706927045701221442284295.64302032.259.328.474.802.256
4.Sanchez, GaryNYYC636023136441401441316300.00005002.191.291.433.724.194
5.Torres, GleyberNYY2B54531892654701435155221.66723023.286.346.545.891.323
6.Andujar, MiguelNYY3B6565250357123211351047101.00004001.284.312.524.836.309
7.Hicks, AaronNYYCF595621033511021032304861.85710001.243.336.452.788.265
8.Austin, TylerNYY1B343312116276082385311.50002002.223.280.471.751.312
9.Gardner, BrettNYYLF62582434363112521324871.87514003.259.349.383.732.301
10.Romine, AustinNYYC28248212256042091700.00004000.305.370.524.894.339
11.Walker, NeilNYY2B4641156223060214163800.00000011.192.270.269.539.239
12.Torreyes, RonaldNYY2B24176572160062900.00002000.323.343.415.759.375
13.Bird, GregNYY1B2522845166135102700.00002002.191.292.393.685.241
14.Drury, BrandonNYY3B87232510144600.00001000.217.333.391.725.250
15.Wade, TylerNYY2B1393513200431100.00000000.086.158.143.301.125
16.Cole, A.J.NYYSP11231100110100.00000000.333.3331.3331.667.000
17.Frazier, ClintNYYLF86207720013500.00002001.350.458.450.908.467
18.Montgomery, JordanNYYSP6600000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Gallegos, GiovannyNYYRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Green, ChadNYYRP30000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Kahnle, TommyNYYRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Warren, AdamNYYRP15000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Robertson, DavidNYYRP35000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Shreve, ChasenNYYRP28000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP34000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Holder, JonathanNYYRP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Betances, DellinNYYRP32000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Loaisiga, JonathanNYYSP2200000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Sabathia, CCNYYSP141400000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Cessa, LuisNYYRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.German, DomingoNYYRP14910000001100.00000000.000.500.000.500.000
32.Severino, LuisNYYSP161620000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Gray, SonnyNYYSP151521000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.McKinney, BillyNYYLF2240100000100.00000000.250.250.250.500.333
35.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP131341000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2018 - Redakce