Minnesota Twins

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Rosario, EddieMINLF16156111163061651200.00003000.262.318.607.925.233
2.Cruz, NelsonMINDH121036410301881100.00002002.278.435.444.879.375
3.Kepler, MaxMINRF151562815303871402.00002000.242.319.436.754.267
4.Cron, C.J.MIN1B151348511202731100.00001000.229.275.396.670.257
5.Schoop, JonathanMIN2B151451812202731300.00001002.235.304.392.696.278
6.Buxton, ByronMINCF1514487138106312401.00000001.271.327.479.806.361
7.Garver, MitchMINC962781130352500.00001000.407.448.8521.300.421
8.Polanco, JorgeMINSS1615601124433571101.00000001.400.464.7171.180.447
9.Astudillo, WilliansMINC1083581030141100.00004001.286.316.457.773.265
10.Gonzalez, MarwinMIN3B14124439101451200.00000000.205.286.296.581.258
11.Cave, JakeMINCF95171510024300.00001000.294.429.353.782.357
12.Castro, JasonMINC87182300013400.00000000.167.286.167.452.214
13.Adrianza, EhireMINSS84193200010300.00000002.105.182.105.287.118
14.Vasquez, AndrewMINRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.May, TrevorMINRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Parker, BlakeMINRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Mejia, AdalbertoMINSP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Duffey, TylerMINRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Odorizzi, JakeMINSP4200000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.De Jong, ChaseMINRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Hildenberger, TrevorMINRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Rogers, TaylorMINRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Harper, RyneMINRP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Gibson, KyleMINSP3110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Perez, MartinMINSP4011000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Berrios, JoseMINSP4120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Pineda, MichaelMINSP4120000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2019 - Redakce