Minnesota Twins

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Rosario, EddieMINLF108103439741241912785186431.750010000.283.307.515.822.274
2.Kepler, MaxMINRF117112468871192803484538515.16705005.254.334.532.866.241
3.Cruz, NelsonMINDH90843376210222033804110301.00008007.303.389.6621.050.342
4.Cron, C.J.MIN1B999337542972102066258200.00008009.259.319.475.793.280
5.Polanco, JorgeMINSS121120508811513361966488843.57108004.297.359.498.857.325
6.Garver, MitchMINC715724751651112352266900.00005004.263.342.595.937.269
7.Sano, MiguelMIN3B7872281566816123514211401.00003001.242.342.552.893.310
8.Gonzalez, MarwinMIN3B104983854710218014473087101.00006006.265.327.421.748.309
9.Buxton, ByronMINCF8278271487130410461968143.82403002.262.314.513.827.314
10.Schoop, JonathanMIN2B969035151892101746159511.50009009.254.301.459.759.300
11.Castro, JasonMINC62591933646901228236600.00000002.238.324.472.796.293
12.Arraez, LuisMIN2B61542113772111320241722.50002001.341.408.446.853.358
13.Adrianza, EhireMIN3B7445170315073419192902.00002006.294.379.441.820.329
14.Astudillo, WilliansMINC39321331935703132500.00006003.263.282.384.665.248
15.Cave, JakeMINCF4833120143170211114500.00001007.258.353.367.719.392
16.Dyson, SamMINRP56000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Thorpe, LewisMINSP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Smeltzer, DevinMINP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Duffey, TylerMINRP43000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Hildenberger, TrevorMINRP19000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.May, TrevorMINRP50000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Dobnak, RandyMINP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Poppen, SeanMINP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Littell, ZackMINSP19000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Stashak, CodyMINP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Romero, FernandoMINSP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Stewart, KohlMINSP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Rogers, TaylorMINRP47000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Harper, RyneMINRP55000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Romo, SergioMINSP48000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Gibson, KyleMINSP26210000001100.00000000.000.500.000.500.000
32.Odorizzi, JakeMINSP25320000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Wade, LaMonteMINLF2221000001001.00000001.000.500.000.500.000
34.Perez, MartinMINSP25131000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Berrios, JoseMINSP25241000001400.00000000.000.200.000.200.000
36.Pineda, MichaelMINSP23240000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2019 - Redakce