Milwaukee Brewers

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Yelich, ChristianMILRF6462236568113226574150161.94105004.343.444.7461.189.337
2.Moustakas, MikeMIL2B6462254467115021452251301.00008004.280.346.587.933.275
3.Grandal, YasmaniMILC645922035629215403854301.00003002.282.385.546.930.301
4.Braun, RyanMILLF65522292962901137155741.80006002.271.321.454.775.317
5.Arcia, OrlandoMILSS70682423059101829245533.50008000.244.311.393.703.283
6.Thames, EricMIL1B63351512939701028276121.66700003.258.379.503.882.358
7.Cain, LorenzoMILCF67642784270190427215273.70007003.252.308.363.672.293
8.Aguilar, JesusMIL1B6239159153250525244400.00008001.201.305.327.632.239
9.Gamel, BenMILLF6135157244090417175311.50000003.255.337.389.726.356
10.Perez, HernanMIL2B522812919336051183841.80005000.256.297.419.716.322
11.Shaw, TravisMIL3B4841159162850511235900.00005002.176.288.302.590.242
12.Hiura, KestonMIL2B1716648181059323101.00000002.281.333.531.865.361
13.Pina, MannyMILC301458510203661600.00001002.172.273.362.635.180
14.Nottingham, JacobMILC6051200140200.00000000.400.4001.0001.400.500
15.Woodruff, BrandonMILRP181231110300411300.00000000.323.344.419.763.556
16.Wilkerson, AaronMILRP3011100120000.000000001.0001.0004.0005.000.000
17.Freitas, DavidMILC1121000011000.00000000.000.250.000.250.000
18.Peralta, FreddyMILSP126121200010500.00000000.167.167.167.333.286
19.Chacin, JhoulysMILSP1211152300111600.00000000.200.250.400.650.250
20.Davies, ZachMILSP16132913100111500.00000000.103.133.138.271.214
21.Claudio, AlexMILRP38000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Albers, MattMILRP28000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Barnes, JacobMILRP18100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Jeffress, JeremyMILRP22000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Williams, TaylorMILRP7010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Smith, BurchMILRP3010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Hader, JoshMILRP27010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Hart, DonnieMILRP4010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Guerra, JuniorMILSP30020000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Saladino, TylerMILLF2020000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Nelson, JimmyMILSP2220000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Houser, AdrianMILRP14230000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Burnes, CorbinMILSP21470200000200.00000000.286.286.286.571.400
34.Gonzalez, GioMILSP6570000001600.00000000.000.125.000.125.000
35.Anderson, ChaseMILSP1381600000001300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2019 - Redakce