Milwaukee Brewers

Statistiky — playoff 2018

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Aguilar, JesusMIL1B10103758302531500.00001010.216.275.460.735.300
2.Arcia, OrlandoMILSS1093371100341400.00001010.333.353.606.959.308
3.Braun, RyanMILLF1010422122004213201.00000000.286.318.333.652.414
4.Kratz, ErikMILC97242720031600.00001001.292.346.375.721.389
5.Yelich, ChristianMILLF101036771023117201.00002010.194.383.389.772.185
6.Perez, HernanMIL2B93140320021322.50000000.214.250.357.607.250
7.Shaw, TravisMIL3B10730282112410101.00000010.267.353.500.853.368
8.Woodruff, BrandonMILRP4121100111100.00000000.500.6672.0002.667.000
9.Grandal, YasmaniMILC1472924101151500.00001000.138.265.276.541.231
10.Cain, LorenzoMILCF101045411400131201.00000000.244.292.333.625.333
11.Davies, ZachMILSP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
12.Burnes, CorbinMILSP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
13.Jeffress, JeremyMILRP8010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
14.Guerra, JuniorMILSP2010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Hader, JoshMILRP7010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Knebel, CoreyMILRP9010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Peralta, FreddyMILSP1010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Chacin, JhoulysMILSP3330000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Pina, MannyMILC5371310005100.00000000.429.667.5711.238.500

©2010-2019 - Redakce