Milwaukee Brewers

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Yelich, ChristianMILRF11411143590143253418966105242.92308006.329.422.6831.104.349
2.Moustakas, MikeMIL2B1181144587112128131764285301.000011006.264.333.533.866.262
3.Grandal, YasmaniMILC1201084015610321220617810051.833012005.257.380.469.849.290
4.Braun, RyanMILLF118913865611124218562688101.909013006.288.341.500.841.331
5.Thames, EricMIL1B11772302527718118504310931.75000006.255.357.500.857.333
6.Arcia, OrlandoMILSS12111340147921111446388874.636014000.229.294.367.660.257
7.Cain, LorenzoMILCF117110465631192508404288156.714012006.256.323.361.684.298
8.Hiura, KestonMIL2B646124441751821538218283.72702006.307.376.582.958.408
9.Gamel, BenMILLF109542553962130729318622.50000003.243.330.377.706.335
10.Pina, MannyMILC633213192960618134000.00001003.221.306.405.711.271
11.Shaw, TravisMIL3B6551197183250613287400.00005003.162.276.279.556.222
12.Perez, HernanMIL2B673717123418051294941.80008000.240.276.374.651.305
13.Grisham, TrentMILRF1712538122031051401.00002001.226.295.434.729.237
14.Saladino, TylerMILSS281665780028526201.00001001.123.197.215.413.162
15.Nottingham, JacobMILC6051200140200.00000000.400.4001.0001.400.500
16.Lyles, JordanMILRP22203323000411900.00001001.091.143.091.234.214
17.Woodruff, BrandonMILRP251845112400412000.00000000.267.283.356.638.480
18.Wilkerson, AaronMILRP8031100120100.00000000.333.3331.3331.667.000
19.Davies, ZachMILSP28234236200212100.00000000.143.163.191.353.286
20.Freitas, DavidMILC1121000011000.00000000.000.250.000.250.000
21.Peralta, FreddyMILSP326141200010600.00000000.143.143.143.286.250
22.Chacin, JhoulysMILSP19182423001111000.00000000.125.160.250.410.154
23.Anderson, ChaseMILSP25193001000121900.00000000.033.094.033.127.091
24.Black, RayMILRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Faria, JakeMILSP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Claudio, AlexMILRP68000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Albers, MattMILRP56000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Williams, TaylorMILRP8010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Jackson, JayMILSP13010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Williams, DevinMILP5010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Jeffress, JeremyMILRP48010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Hader, JoshMILRP45020000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Guerra, JuniorMILSP57030100000200.00000000.333.333.333.6671.000
34.Nelson, JimmyMILSP4330000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Burnes, CorbinMILSP30470200000200.00000000.286.286.286.571.400
36.Gonzalez, GioMILSP12111600000011200.00000000.000.059.000.059.000
37.Houser, AdrianMILRP28101601100011100.00000000.063.118.125.243.200
38.Pomeranz, DrewMILSP29161900000001300.00001000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2019 - Redakce