Los Angeles Dodgers

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Bellinger, CodyLADRF125121452101142272421007488105.66706003.314.411.6621.072.307
2.Muncy, MaxLAD1B1241134308711218133887812541.80005004.261.376.537.913.286
3.Seager, CoreyLADSS104963756310236012573976101.00005004.272.344.464.808.310
4.Turner, JustinLAD3B1191074227312322022574779201.0000100012.292.375.500.875.311
5.Pederson, JocLADLF11889368618510325564190101.000040010.231.324.478.802.236
6.Hernandez, EnriqueLAD2B10281331458014116542980201.00002006.242.312.435.747.269
7.Taylor, ChrisLADLF936827337742149453084701.00005002.271.343.476.819.353
8.Verdugo, AlexLADCF10682343431012221244264941.80008002.295.342.475.817.309
9.Beaty, MattLAD1B694217928541717371324201.00004000.302.349.525.874.318
10.Pollock, A.J.LADCF58512043654101932184821.66704004.265.330.456.786.298
11.Smith, WillLADC29259221288012311030101.00001002.304.377.7831.160.308
12.Freese, DavidLAD1B66321403242120927223800.00005001.300.399.579.977.355
13.Barnes, AustinLADC706020427391015232253301.00008005.191.283.324.607.230
14.White, TylerLAD1B83642401850140323367800.00007000.208.308.304.612.290
15.Martin, RussellLADC6942174243640415264600.00001007.207.330.299.629.254
16.Negron, KristopherLAD2B25196411160028523101.00001000.250.304.344.648.359
17.Gyorko, JeddLAD3B4210645130027617201.00001000.203.271.297.568.244
18.Garlick, KyleLADRF30948812403651900.00000000.250.321.521.842.346
19.Rios, EdwinLAD3B17735810212481300.00001000.286.419.571.990.400
20.Maeda, KentaLADSP302343311200401200.00000000.256.256.302.558.355
21.Urias, JulioLADSP276120300021400.00000000.250.308.250.558.375
22.Buehler, WalkerLADSP24244934001232700.00000000.082.135.143.278.143
23.Hill, RichLADSP109150200011700.00000000.133.188.133.321.250
24.Stripling, RossLADRP2611181300011500.00001000.167.211.167.377.231
25.Kershaw, ClaytonLADSP22213914100111100.00000000.103.125.128.253.143
26.Ryu, Hyun-JinLADSP25224115100141900.00000000.122.200.146.346.227
27.Kolarek, AdamLADRP63000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Alexander, ScottLADRP28000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Schultz, JaimeLADRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Baez, PedroLADRP57000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Sborz, JoshLADP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Jansen, KenleyLADRP48010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Chargois, JTLADRP21010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Ferguson, CalebLADSP33111110000000.000000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.000
35.Kelly, JoeLADRP45020000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Santana, DennisLADSP3020100000000.00000000.500.500.5001.000.500
37.Floro, DylanLADRP39020000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Garcia, YimiLADRP51020000000100.00001000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Sadler, CaseyLADRP20030000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.May, DustinLADP4370000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Gonsolin, TonyLADP4370100000300.00000000.143.143.143.286.250

©2010-2019 - Redakce