Los Angeles Dodgers

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Bellinger, CodyLADRF696724854881322358454485.61503001.355.451.7021.153.353
2.Muncy, MaxLAD1B706023643661111644396931.75001000.280.378.538.916.325
3.Seager, CoreyLADSS666123740662108382851101.00002003.279.359.468.828.322
4.Pederson, JocLADLF63471934245431833234500.00003007.233.335.565.900.206
5.Hernandez, EnriqueLAD2B66562252648611033205900.00001002.213.280.382.662.239
6.Verdugo, AlexLADCF674719421581425291824301.00004002.299.358.469.827.314
7.Turner, JustinLAD3B645822833691007282638101.00008008.303.387.439.826.332
8.Taylor, ChrisLADLF684618420411225231855401.00004001.223.294.391.685.288
9.Freese, DavidLAD1B52261082834100822202700.00003000.315.422.6301.052.356
10.Barnes, AustinLADC46391341728704151731201.00008004.209.314.351.665.240
11.Pollock, A.J.LADCF282610315233121492301.00003001.223.287.330.617.263
12.Beaty, MattLAD1B201251614201909101.00001000.275.275.373.647.317
13.Martin, RussellLADC32238915243025112400.00000005.270.374.371.745.339
14.Smith, WillLADC662136102326101.00001000.286.348.619.967.308
15.Maeda, KentaLADSP1412242620020300.00000000.250.250.333.583.286
16.Urias, JulioLADSP15450200011100.00000000.400.500.400.900.500
17.Hill, RichLADSP98150200011700.00000000.133.188.133.321.250
18.Ryu, Hyun-JinLADSP15132613100131300.00000000.115.207.154.361.231
19.Buehler, WalkerLADSP14142811001121400.00000000.036.100.143.243.000
20.Ferguson, CalebLADSP18100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Chargois, JTLADRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Floro, DylanLADRP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Schultz, JaimeLADRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Alexander, ScottLADRP28000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Baez, PedroLADRP32000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Garcia, YimiLADRP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Kelly, JoeLADRP22010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Jansen, KenleyLADRP29010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Santana, DennisLADSP3020100000000.00000000.500.500.5001.000.500
30.Stewart, BrockLADSP3031110000000.00000000.333.333.6671.000.333
31.Stripling, RossLADRP196101100001400.00001000.100.182.100.282.167
32.Garlick, KyleLADRF102111220001400.00000000.182.250.364.614.286
33.Gale, RockyLADC54151200000700.00001000.133.133.133.267.250
34.Kershaw, ClaytonLADSP1110210100000500.00000000.048.048.048.095.063

©2010-2019 - Redakce