Los Angeles Dodgers

Statistiky — sezóna 2021

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Taylor, ChrisLADCF59531984654838343259601.00003006.273.388.465.853.349
2.Turner, JustinLAD3B615822441631101234324900.00005002.281.373.491.864.309
3.Muncy, MaxLAD1B605719340517114334650101.00002005.264.418.529.947.287
4.Lux, GavinLAD2B5350186274572629164611.50002001.242.302.398.700.287
5.Beaty, MattLADLF512496172730326102001.00001005.281.378.406.785.329
6.Pujols, AlbertLAD1B44351461632201025623101.00007004.219.269.438.708.195
7.Seager, CoreyLADSS37361472039724221929101.00004013.265.361.422.783.307
8.Betts, MookieLADRF54522143652182622313863.66702008.243.358.430.788.269
9.Pollock, AJLADLF3930119163360520929201.00002001.277.333.454.787.329
10.Smith, WillLADC524416731451116202335101.00006005.270.369.455.824.302
11.McKinstry, ZachLADRF272077101850318422101.00001001.234.274.416.689.278
12.Barnes, AustinLADC342489102050214162600.00003001.225.349.348.697.295
13.Bellinger, CodyLADCF161562121411110919101.00001000.226.324.323.647.310
14.Urias, JulioLADSP1311243510070700.00000000.208.208.250.458.294
15.Tsutsugo, YoshiLADLF38251037164007143900.00001000.155.256.194.451.250
16.Peters, DJLADCF1872655201481400.00000000.192.382.385.767.364
17.Neuse, SheldonLAD2B281258610103412201.00001000.172.186.345.531.212
18.Kershaw, ClaytonLADSP1611212600031800.00000000.286.318.286.604.462
19.Buehler, WalkerLADSP12122704100211400.00000000.148.179.185.364.308
20.Raley, LukeLADLF2494438101221600.00001004.182.280.273.553.259
21.Price, DavidLADSP15320000010000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Ruiz, KeibertLADC6071100110500.00000000.143.143.571.714.000
23.Bauer, TrevorLADSP1411240100011900.00000000.042.080.042.122.067
24.Rios, EdwinLAD1B25115144001171800.00003002.078.217.137.354.094
25.Bickford, PhilLADP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Knebel, CoreyLADRP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Treinen, BlakeLADRP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Graterol, BrusdarLADP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Gonzalez, VictorLADP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Alexander, ScottLADRP11000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Gonsolin, TonyLADP1110000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Cleavinger, GarrettLADP8010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Jansen, KenleyLADRP25010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Jones, NateLADRP20010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Vesia, AlexLADP10020000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Kelly, JoeLADRP12020000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Nelson, JimmyLADSP18120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Santana, DennisLADSP16020000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.White, MitchLADP11030000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Uceta, EdwinLADP7130000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.May, DustinLADP3330000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Burns, AndyLAD3B1130100001000.00000000.333.500.333.833.333

©2010-2021 - Redakce