Los Angeles Dodgers

Statistiky — playoff 2018

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Freese, DavidLAD3B1410223811261500.00001002.364.423.7731.196.375
2.Muncy, MaxLAD1B161050101010361223101.00000000.200.355.400.755.292
3.Bellinger, CodyLAD1B16115256101451641.80010000.115.193.192.385.143
4.Turner, JustinLAD3B1616676203014713101.00001001.299.373.388.761.359
5.Taylor, ChrisLADSS1512396111113913101.00000000.282.417.436.853.400
6.Hernandez, EnriqueLADCF15124135002351421.66701010.122.217.268.486.120
7.Barnes, AustinLADC1092902000231400.00000000.069.156.069.225.133
8.Pederson, JocLADLF1663968102211300.00000002.205.262.385.647.250
9.Urias, JulioLADSP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
10.Baez, PedroLADRP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
11.Alexander, ScottLADRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
12.Maeda, KentaLADSP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
13.Floro, DylanLADRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
14.Kelly, JoeLADRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Ferguson, CalebLADSP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Jansen, KenleyLADRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Hill, RichLADSP4350000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Buehler, WalkerLADSP4460000000500.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Kershaw, ClaytonLADSP7561000003200.00000000.000.333.000.333.000

©2010-2019 - Redakce