Colorado Rockies

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Arenado, NolanCOL3B9794371631142122274375522.50003003.307.371.553.924.309
2.Blackmon, CharlieCOLRF8180349711092272059217022.50004005.312.359.587.946.342
3.Story, TrevorCOLSS868535274102223225630100124.75001004.290.351.557.908.346
4.Dahl, DavidCOLLF888032661982441354249634.42903003.301.349.518.868.383
5.Murphy, DanielCOL1B72592503373191949214211.50006000.292.343.484.827.317
6.Desmond, IanCOLCF876828744782421249218112.33308002.272.324.495.819.337
7.McMahon, RyanCOL2B8067270437015110432885201.00008000.259.329.433.762.343
8.Tapia, RaimelCOLLF91582763975195729157043.57102000.272.309.453.762.342
9.Wolters, TonyCOLC71632202964122126213901.00005004.291.356.377.733.341
10.Iannetta, ChrisCOLC4330117152990621144200.00007001.248.331.479.810.329
11.Reynolds, MarkCOL1B78301351323704202257201.00003002.170.290.311.601.247
12.Marquez, GermanCOLSP221938382101001300.00001000.211.211.316.526.320
13.Hampson, GarrettCOL2B5235145203062110124552.71401000.207.266.297.562.290
14.Rodgers, BrendanCOL2B251876817200742700.00002001.224.272.250.522.347
15.Lambert, PeterCOLP77122700020200.00000000.583.583.5831.167.700
16.Valaika, PatCOL3B26104766101262100.00001000.128.226.213.439.200
17.Hoffman, JeffCOLSP97111100010600.00000000.091.091.091.182.200
18.Senzatela, AntonioCOLSP18173210000111900.00000000.000.030.000.030.000
19.Gray, JonCOLSP22203703000111900.00001000.081.105.081.186.167
20.Johnson, DJCOLRP14000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Shaw, BryanCOLRP49000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Diaz, JairoCOLRP29000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.McGee, JakeCOLRP24000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Estevez, CarlosCOLRP46000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Musgrave, HarrisonCOLRP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Oh, SeunghwanCOLRP21000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Diehl, PhillipCOLP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Davis, WadeCOLRP32000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Oberg, ScottCOLRP40010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Cuevas, NoelCOLLF1120000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Tinoco, JesusCOLSP7020000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Almonte, YencyCOLRP10030000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Bettis, ChadCOLSP31250000001200.00000000.000.167.000.167.000
34.Gonzalez, Chi ChiCOLP3350000000500.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Anderson, TylerCOLSP5571100000400.00001000.143.143.143.286.333
36.Freeland, KyleCOLSP1411140200002700.00000000.143.250.143.393.286
37.Fuentes, JoshCOL1B93182200000800.00000000.111.111.111.222.200
38.Daza, YonathanCOLLF65181100001500.00000000.056.105.056.161.077

©2010-2019 - Redakce