Colorado Rockies

Statistiky — playoff 2018

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Arenado, NolanCOL3B44160300020600.00000000.188.167.188.354.250
2.Wolters, TonyCOLC3130200010000.00000000.667.667.6671.333.667
3.Blackmon, CharlieCOLCF44151200011100.00000000.133.188.133.321.143
4.Rusin, ChrisCOLRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
5.Davis, WadeCOLRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
6.Oberg, ScottCOLRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
7.Johnson, DJCOLRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
8.Musgrave, HarrisonCOLRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
9.Oh, SeunghwanCOLRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
10.Anderson, TylerCOLSP1110000001000.00000000.000.500.000.500.000
11.Senzatela, AntonioCOLSP1110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
12.Hampson, GarrettCOL2B2011000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
13.Valaika, PatCOL3B1010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
14.Marquez, GermanCOLSP1110000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Freeland, KyleCOLSP1120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.McMahon, RyanCOL1B4030000001101.00000000.000.250.000.250.000
17.Iannetta, ChrisCOLC4390000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Dahl, DavidCOLRF32110000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Desmond, IanCOL1B441702000005101.00000000.118.118.118.235.167
20.Story, TrevorCOLSS44181520000700.00000000.278.278.389.667.455

©2010-2018 - Redakce