Colorado Rockies

Statistiky — sezóna 2018

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Story, TrevorCOLSS7878299418020416582887102.83305014.268.335.522.857.322
2.Arenado, NolanCOL3B727227452871821855415921.66708040.318.403.595.997.345
3.Desmond, IanCOL1B76722634156811542287772.77827004.213.296.422.718.237
4.Parra, GerardoCOLLF70562273169130536124062.75014012.304.342.427.769.348
5.Blackmon, CharlieCOLCF73722946083941435336453.62517013.282.361.483.844.319
6.Gonzalez, CarlosCOLRF5947197295492729175231.75003030.274.329.447.775.336
7.LeMahieu, DJCOL2B54542264063150725193742.66725000.279.331.438.769.303
8.Iannetta, ChrisCOLC4942154183690518234500.00007033.234.343.390.732.295
9.Dahl, DavidCOLLF3220918253241342821.66702001.275.309.484.793.350
10.Wolters, TonyCOLC3829101915102111321201.00003004.149.269.218.487.165
11.McMahon, RyanCOL1B4719957204129103500.00000010.211.283.337.620.305
12.Murphy, TomCOLC9936211400611501.00001000.306.324.417.741.524
13.Castro, DanielCOL2B1813462810161700.00002010.174.192.261.452.184
14.Cuevas, NoelCOLRF47221021027311531500.00011001.265.293.343.636.302
15.Marquez, GermanCOLSP1616271800020500.00000000.296.296.296.593.364
16.Bettis, ChadCOLSP15152823000211300.00000000.107.138.107.245.200
17.Senzatela, AntonioCOLSP10031110010100.00000000.333.333.6671.000.500
18.Anderson, TylerCOLSP17162462000121600.00000001.083.185.083.269.250
19.Gray, JonCOLSP16162413100121300.00000000.125.192.167.359.273
20.Freeland, KyleCOLSP15153033100121800.00000000.100.156.133.290.250
21.Valaika, PatCOLSS37167529400162200.00003000.120.185.173.359.170
22.Shaw, BryanCOLRP41000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Dunn, MikeCOLRP23000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Hoffman, JeffCOLSP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Almonte, YencyCOLRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Howard, SamCOLSP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Ottavino, AdamCOLRP32000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Davis, WadeCOLRP33000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Oberg, ScottCOLRP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.McGee, JakeCOLRP33000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Vasto, JerryCOLRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Pounders, BrooksCOLRP14000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Musgrave, HarrisonCOLRP16010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Rusin, ChrisCOLRP27020100000100.00000000.500.500.5001.0001.000
35.Tauchman, MikeCOLLF21632531000415101.00000000.094.194.125.319.177

©2010-2018 - Redakce