Colorado Rockies

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Arenado, NolanCOL3B1818721019213127711.50002000.264.325.444.769.254
2.Story, TrevorCOLSS18187011181041062042.66701001.257.325.443.768.304
3.Desmond, IanCOLCF161561110401831900.00002000.164.203.279.482.220
4.Dahl, DavidCOLLF101035412212631300.00001000.343.385.6291.013.476
5.Blackmon, CharlieCOLRF1717736164106414101.00002001.219.266.301.567.267
6.Reynolds, MarkCOL1B161034471025714101.00001001.206.341.412.753.250
7.Tapia, RaimelCOLCF17639110130311301.00000000.256.275.436.711.385
8.Hampson, GarrettCOL2B171455711111321611.50000000.200.224.309.533.256
9.Iannetta, ChrisCOLC1072926201231400.00001001.207.303.379.682.357
10.McMahon, RyanCOL2B77253520014800.00000000.200.310.280.590.294
11.Wolters, TonyCOLC1210342850011400.00000000.235.257.382.640.267
12.Dunn, MikeCOLRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
13.Davis, WadeCOLRP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
14.Oberg, ScottCOLRP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Johnson, DJCOLRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Shaw, BryanCOLRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Musgrave, HarrisonCOLRP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.McGee, JakeCOLRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Estevez, CarlosCOLRP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Oh, SeunghwanCOLRP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Almonte, YencyCOLRP3010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Cuevas, NoelCOLRF1120000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Senzatela, AntonioCOLSP1120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Bettis, ChadCOLSP3220000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Anderson, TylerCOLSP2231100000100.00000000.333.333.333.667.500
26.Freeland, KyleCOLSP4330000002300.00000000.000.400.000.400.000
27.Butera, DrewCOLC1141110000100.00000000.250.250.500.750.333
28.Marquez, GermanCOLSP5370100000200.00000000.143.143.143.286.200
29.Gray, JonCOLSP5490100000600.00000000.111.111.111.222.333
30.Murphy, DanielCOL1B22101100000000.00000000.100.100.100.200.100
31.Daza, YonathanCOLCF33110000001400.00000000.000.083.000.083.000
32.Fuentes, JoshCOL3B93182200000800.00000000.111.111.111.222.200
33.Valaika, PatCOL3B1152432100031100.00000000.083.185.125.310.154

©2010-2019 - Redakce