Colorado Rockies

Statistiky — sezóna 2018

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Arenado, NolanCOL3B14814655798162352341037211922.5000160103.291.372.544.916.312
2.Story, TrevorCOLSS149148569811653953310243163266.813010037.290.345.550.895.350
3.Desmond, IanCOL1B15214152977123208208449139206.769416005.233.302.414.716.275
4.Blackmon, CharlieCOLCF148144594111171286276557130124.750110028.288.357.492.849.328
5.Gonzalez, CarlosCOLRF1251084406712028415593610752.71405041.273.328.457.785.328
6.LeMahieu, DJCOL2B120119501841403221559357965.546314002.279.325.441.767.303
7.Parra, GerardoCOLLF13695388481091705503073114.73315035.281.338.363.701.332
8.Iannetta, ChrisCOLC1058028632621211035478300.000013056.217.336.371.707.265
9.Dahl, DavidCOLLF695121623581121033165952.71403041.269.319.477.796.322
10.Wolters, TonyCOLC70521731831443252032201.00006016.179.284.301.584.200
11.Butera, DrewCOLC5949161123090219153800.00004002.186.261.280.541.228
12.McMahon, RyanCOL3B86371781641915191763101.00000022.230.303.376.679.324
13.Murphy, TomCOLC3620935217121134401.00002010.226.250.387.637.404
14.Cuevas, NoelCOLRF7134144153441210623101.00011011.236.272.319.591.269
15.Tapia, RaimelCOLCF212224420152700.00000000.182.250.409.659.214
16.Marquez, GermanCOLSP313158417001501100.00001000.293.293.345.638.348
17.Valaika, PatCOL3B6425120718402493000.00004000.150.209.233.443.182
18.Senzatela, AntonioCOLSP22122212100301100.00000000.091.091.136.227.182
19.Hampson, GarrettCOL2B2010373102103711201.00010001.270.400.378.778.385
20.Holliday, MattCOLLF2214513152023111700.00000000.294.419.451.870.406
21.Bettis, ChadCOLSP25193423000221800.00000000.088.139.088.227.188
22.Freeland, KyleCOLSP32326356200223800.00000000.095.123.127.250.240
23.Anderson, TylerCOLSP32314864000133200.00001001.083.154.083.237.250
24.Gray, JonCOLSP29294924200122900.00000000.082.118.122.240.200
25.Oh, SeunghwanCOLRP70000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Howard, SamCOLSP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Davis, WadeCOLRP67000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Ottavino, AdamCOLRP73000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Oberg, ScottCOLRP52000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.McGee, JakeCOLRP58000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Hoffman, JeffCOLSP6100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Johnson, D.J.COLRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Shaw, BryanCOLRP59000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Dunn, MikeCOLRP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Almonte, YencyCOLRP13010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Musgrave, HarrisonCOLRP31030000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Rusin, ChrisCOLRP47040200000100.00000000.500.500.5001.000.667
38.Tauchman, MikeCOLCF21632531000415101.00000000.094.194.125.319.177

©2010-2018 - Redakce