Colorado Rockies

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Arenado, NolanCOL3B1461425509717330240116598522.500014004.315.380.595.975.307
2.McMahon, RyanCOL2B1301124406711322122805314551.833013000.257.336.461.797.332
3.Story, TrevorCOLSS135134550106163355328049156208.71402006.296.359.553.911.359
4.Blackmon, CharlieCOLRF1301265431061734272878359724.33308008.319.366.576.943.344
5.Murphy, DanielCOL1B12297414531203511377327011.50008002.290.341.473.814.319
6.Dahl, DavidCOLLF100923746711328515612811044.50003004.302.353.524.877.386
7.Desmond, IanCOLCF1301004196110631317613411433.500011002.253.311.463.774.307
8.Wolters, TonyCOLC111963384192172139336301.00008007.272.344.343.687.325
9.Tapia, RaimelCOLLF1268639649110225838209063.66702000.278.313.419.732.342
10.Alonso, YonderCOL1B1117128434561201036387001.000013002.197.295.345.640.223
11.Hampson, GarrettCOL2B9361247315794420217893.75001000.231.289.348.637.317
12.Marquez, GermanCOLSP2924485114101101400.00001000.229.229.354.583.324
13.Rodgers, BrendanCOL2B251876817200742700.00002001.224.272.250.522.347
14.Fuentes, JoshCOL3B1452956102501200.00000000.207.207.448.655.267
15.Hilliard, SamCOLRF1693946112551500.00000001.154.267.385.651.182
16.Butera, DrewCOLC108255630031600.00000000.240.259.360.619.300
17.Nunez, DomCOLC1193136301331100.00000000.194.257.387.644.250
18.Valaika, PatCOL3B3314661112411362800.00001000.182.250.318.568.297
19.Daza, YonathanCOLLF372285616010351900.00002000.188.231.212.443.239
20.Melville, TimCOLSP5550100020100.00000000.200.200.200.400.250
21.Gonzalez, Chi ChiCOLP12112001000201200.00000000.050.050.050.100.125
22.Lambert, PeterCOLP18172638000231000.00001000.308.379.308.687.500
23.Hoffman, JeffCOLSP1512181300010800.00000000.167.167.167.333.300
24.Senzatela, AntonioCOLSP22213610000112200.00000000.000.027.000.027.000
25.Gray, JonCOLSP27254713000132200.00002000.064.120.064.184.120
26.Harvey, JoeCOLP13000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Davis, WadeCOLRP49000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Johnson, DJCOLRP23000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Diehl, PhillipCOLP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Howard, SamCOLSP15000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Pazos, JamesCOLRP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Shaw, BryanCOLRP67000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Diaz, JairoCOLRP50000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.McGee, JakeCOLRP43000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Estevez, CarlosCOLRP68000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Oberg, ScottCOLRP49010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Garcia, RicoCOLP1110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Parsons, WesCOLRP26020000001200.00000000.000.333.000.333.000
39.Almonte, YencyCOLRP21050000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Tinoco, JesusCOLSP20051100000400.00000000.200.200.200.4001.000
41.Bettis, ChadCOLSP39250000002200.00000000.000.286.000.286.000
42.Anderson, TylerCOLSP5571100000400.00001000.143.143.143.286.333
43.Freeland, KyleCOLSP20172312000031500.00001000.087.192.087.279.250

©2010-2019 - Redakce