Boston Red Sox

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Bogaerts, XanderBOSSS777729759882701451476031.75005000.296.388.529.917.326
2.Devers, RafaelBOS3B777330255931921248245685.61503002.308.362.503.865.345
3.Martinez, J.D.BOSLF7068278457915116423361101.000011002.284.362.518.880.310
4.Chavis, MichaelBOS2B59552273359511238238621.667010003.260.336.449.785.364
5.Benintendi, AndrewBOSLF71702924081203736357782.80002004.277.359.438.798.351
6.Betts, MookieBOSRF787730562821731336595391.90006002.269.389.472.861.286
7.Moreland, MitchBOS1B474015125349013342137101.00008000.225.316.543.859.204
8.Vazquez, ChristianBOSC64542132862911028134412.33308000.291.330.484.814.325
9.Bradley Jr., JackieBOSCF71682383052151827307362.75005007.219.323.391.713.279
10.Nunez, EduardoBOS2B503314112346021742551.83306000.241.260.326.587.278
11.Holt, BrockBOS2B272387142731115822101.00001002.310.374.402.776.394
12.Leon, SandyBOSC3126794152021182300.00000001.190.270.291.561.236
13.Pearce, SteveBOS1B292389916401973100.00005001.180.245.258.503.259
14.Hernandez, MarcoBOS3B126294730150900.00000001.241.267.448.715.316
15.Price, DavidBOSSP13120100010100.00000000.500.500.5001.0001.000
16.Pedroia, DustinBOS2B66201200011200.00002000.100.143.100.243.111
17.Lin, Tzu-WeiBOS2B136203420012611.50000000.200.273.300.573.286
18.Travis, SamBOS1B86241400010700.00001000.167.167.167.333.235
19.Brewer, ColtenBOSRP31000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Workman, BrandonBOSRP39000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Brasier, RyanBOSRP35000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Shawaryn, MikeBOSP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Taylor, JoshBOSP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Smith, Josh A.BOSRP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Sale, ChrisBOSSP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Hernandez, DarwinzonBOSRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Poyner, BobbyBOSRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Weber, RyanBOSRP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Johnson, BrianBOSSP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Hembree, HeathBOSRP31000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Eovaldi, NathanBOSSP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Lakins, TravisBOSSP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Rodriguez, EduardoBOSSP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Thornburg, TylerBOSRP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Barnes, MattBOSRP34010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Velazquez, HectorBOSSP19110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Walden, MarcusBOSRP31010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Porcello, RickBOSSP16120000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2019 - Redakce