Boston Red Sox

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Devers, RafaelBOS3B147143605120188504301104610988.50008004.311.362.555.918.338
2.Bogaerts, XanderBOSSS146146581104177500311097311942.667011001.305.381.551.932.336
3.Martinez, J.D.BOSLF13813654193163332359768126101.000018004.301.380.564.944.333
4.Betts, MookieBOSRF14414257313116940528789599153.833011003.295.393.529.921.310
5.Benintendi, AndrewBOSLF13213052969142405136858138103.76906007.268.346.437.782.337
6.Vazquez, ChristianBOSC130116461621262612166289442.667016000.273.313.471.784.301
7.Chavis, MichaelBOS2B9585347468810118583112721.667011004.254.322.444.766.347
8.Bradley Jr., JackieBOSCF1371284546310124320565514274.636050011.223.320.421.741.276
9.Moreland, MitchBOS1B8471269416515115513266101.000012001.242.322.472.795.263
10.Holt, BrockBOS2B816723636731323312751101.00003004.309.384.420.803.376
11.Nunez, EduardoBOS2B603816713387022042751.83306000.228.243.305.548.257
12.Leon, SandyBOSC5847157133230518124300.00000001.204.263.319.582.246
13.Travis, SamBOS1B53321291629416151030201.00005000.225.279.411.689.245
14.Owings, ChrisBOS2B6042164122161211117041.80002002.128.192.213.406.207
15.Hernandez, MarcoBOS3B532412315326021023012.33301003.260.289.358.647.330
16.Pearce, SteveBOS1B292389916401973100.00005001.180.245.258.503.259
17.Centeno, JuanBOSC4170100021000.00000000.143.250.143.393.143
18.Price, DavidBOSSP22120100010100.00000000.500.500.5001.0001.000
19.Lin, Tzu-WeiBOS2B136203420012611.50000000.200.273.300.573.286
20.Pedroia, DustinBOS2B66201200011200.00002000.100.143.100.243.111
21.Chacin, JhoulysBOSSP23182423001111000.00000000.125.160.250.410.154
22.Kelley, TrevorBOSP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Brewer, ColtenBOSRP53000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Hernandez, DarwinzonBOSRP27000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Brasier, RyanBOSRP58000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Hembree, HeathBOSRP43000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Shawaryn, MikeBOSP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Taylor, JoshBOSP49000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Smith, Josh A.BOSRP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Poyner, BobbyBOSRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Weber, RyanBOSRP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Wright, StevenBOSSP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Lakins, TravisBOSSP14000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Sale, ChrisBOSSP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Workman, BrandonBOSRP69000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Walden, MarcusBOSRP67010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Barnes, MattBOSRP66010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Velazquez, HectorBOSSP31110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Johnson, BrianBOSSP20111000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Eovaldi, NathanBOSSP21120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Cashner, AndrewBOSSP36131000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Porcello, RickBOSSP30360000000200.00001000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Rodriguez, EduardoBOSSP32371000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
44.Hernandez, GorkysBOSCF1051912000005101.00000000.105.105.105.211.143

©2010-2019 - Redakce