Boston Red Sox

Statistiky — playoff 2018

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Martinez, J.D.BOSLF14145061520314101101.00011020.300.403.520.923.316
2.Pearce, SteveBOS1B1311381211204119800.00000000.290.426.6581.083.269
3.Bradley, JackieBOSCF14124068203109912.33301001.200.360.475.835.179
4.Devers, RafaelBOS3B118347100019313101.00000000.294.351.382.734.450
5.Bogaerts, XanderBOSSS14145851320177800.00003010.224.303.310.613.240
6.Holt, BrockBOS2B862777211644101.00001001.259.375.519.894.273
7.Moreland, MitchBOS1B113173510151600.00000001.294.368.529.898.400
8.Benintendi, AndrewBOSLF14135615154005413201.00000001.268.328.339.667.349
9.Nunez, EduardoBOS2B86261610142500.00000000.231.286.385.670.250
10.Betts, MookieBOSRF14146213134014712101.00000041.210.300.323.623.245
11.Vazquez, ChristianBOSC1210374810121800.00000000.216.237.324.561.250
12.Workman, BrandonBOSRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
13.Brasier, RyanBOSRP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
14.Barnes, MattBOSRP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Sale, ChrisBOSSP5300000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Hembree, HeathBOSRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Porcello, RickBOSSP5300000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Rodriguez, EduardoBOSSP7110000000100.00000001.000.500.000.500.000
19.Eovaldi, NathanBOSSP6220000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Price, DavidBOSSP6530000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Swihart, BlakeBOSC3030000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Leon, SandyBOSC104131310001400.00000000.231.286.308.593.333

©2010-2018 - Redakce