Arizona Diamondbacks

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Escobar, EduardoARI3B151147604941632810351154712451.83308003.270.321.523.844.281
2.Marte, KetelARICF1441395699718736932925386102.83307004.329.389.592.981.342
3.Ahmed, NickARISS1501475217513330518805110772.778013004.255.320.436.755.282
4.Walker, ChristianARI1B1441305048013125126666114681.88909006.260.346.468.814.315
5.Jones, AdamARIRF131114467641222511563279721.667015008.261.311.415.726.299
6.Peralta, DavidARILF9992382481052931257358700.00009005.275.343.461.804.328
7.Kelly, CarsonARIC1078229942741801845467300.000011002.248.351.488.839.268
8.Flores, WilmerARI2B84562472978160833142800.00009004.316.361.478.839.330
9.Lamb, JakeARI1B71481692533725262948101.00004005.195.328.349.678.239
10.Dyson, JarrodARICF1248637961901027264481304.88201002.238.319.330.648.283
11.Avila, AlexARIC59461542134809243462101.00008001.221.365.448.813.301
12.Vargas, IldemaroARI2B8735193245081522924101.00006000.259.291.389.679.273
13.Cron, KevinARI1B34106411144061642801.00002001.219.271.563.834.258
14.Locastro, TimARILF8641195364710211514411601.000010021.241.355.328.683.299
15.Rojas, JoshARI3B3327106132560214123141.80002001.236.319.349.668.315
16.Weaver, LukeARISP12111922001401100.00000000.105.100.263.363.125
17.Leyba, DomingoARI2B151172411031600.00000000.235.278.412.690.364
18.Almonte, AbrahamARIOF123197510134300.00000000.263.391.474.865.267
19.Ray, RobbieARISP31285014000302400.00002000.080.080.080.160.154
20.Clarke, TaylorARIP20122326001201000.00000000.261.261.391.652.417
21.Joseph, CalebARIC179325620021800.00000001.188.235.250.485.250
22.Kelly, MerrillARIP31295031000222400.00002000.020.058.020.078.039
23.Gallen, ZacARIP1514192200010800.00000000.105.105.105.211.182
24.Leake, MikeARISP31102001000111000.00000000.050.095.050.145.100
25.Payamps, JoelARIP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Crichton, StefanARIRP23000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Martin, CorbinARIP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Chafin, AndrewARIRP73000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Hirano, YoshihisaARIRP58000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Ginkel, KevinARIP21000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Lopez, YoanARIRP67000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Scott, RobbyARIRP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Bradley, ArchieARIRP62110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Sherfy, JimmieARIRP13020000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.McFarland, T.J.ARIRP48030000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Andriese, MattARIRP51050000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Duplantier, JonARIP12361000000400.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Young, AlexARIP15132311000001700.00000000.044.044.044.087.167

©2010-2019 - Redakce