Statistiky — jarní trénink 2020
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSB řazení dolůCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Miller, IanCHCCF177341013300631482.80001002.382.462.471.932.650
2.Harrison, MonteMIACF157228830045761.85700000.364.482.500.982.533
3.Fargas, JohneshwyNYMOF164294811121761.85702000.276.300.483.783.333
4.Moore, DylanSEA3B74103410134251.83300001.400.600.8001.400.429
5.Heath, NickKANCF1352755110238501.00000000.185.267.296.563.263
6.Unroe, RileyATLSS1401854101226401.00000000.222.300.444.744.273
7.Alford, AnthonyTORCF12724340100014401.00000000.167.167.250.417.400
8.Mateo, JorgeOAKSS1292676000466401.00000000.231.375.231.606.300
9.Villar, JonathanMIA2B12122866002537401.00000000.214.290.429.719.211
10.Reed, BuddyOAKCF1111460000136301.00001000.000.177.000.177.000
11.Harper, BrycePHIRF8816683031143301.00000001.500.5911.2501.841.455
12.Merrell, KevinKANSS1311623100014301.00000000.188.235.250.485.250
13.Mullins, CedricBALCF1231934000229301.00000000.211.286.211.496.400
14.Arozarena, RandyTAMLF1252088110692301.00000000.400.586.5501.136.444
15.Velazquez, AndrewBAL3B962034000121131.75001000.200.273.200.473.444
16.Martin, JasonPITCF1372336010106301.00000000.261.261.348.609.353
17.Quinn, RomanPHICF1010236620243531.75001002.261.393.6091.002.250
18.Wall, ForrestTOROF143235711133631.75001000.304.370.565.936.353
19.Mathias, MarkMIL2B1282325000329301.00000000.217.280.217.497.357
20.Waters, DrewATLCF1532424000221432.60000000.167.231.167.397.400
21.Almonte, AbrahamSDGRF1092447121441031.75000000.292.393.6251.018.462
22.Pache, CristianATLCF13626570127111301.00001000.269.286.577.863.357
23.Aquino, AristidesCINRF101026420002211301.00000002.077.200.077.277.133
24.Martin, RichieBALSS1192838211721131.75002000.286.333.536.869.438
25.Robert, LuisCHWCF111130510211237301.00001000.333.394.567.961.409
26.Starling, BubbaKANCF121030811303334301.00000001.367.441.7671.208.348
27.Siani, MichaelCINOF3042100011021.66700000.250.400.250.650.250
28.Davis, ZachCHCOF40633100200201.00000000.500.500.6671.167.500
29.Stubbs, GarrettHOUC1041125001252201.00001000.455.625.7271.352.500
30.Chisholm, JazzMIASS931344101354201.00000000.308.500.6151.115.375

©2010-2020 - Redakce