Statistiky — sezóna 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSB řazení dolůCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Smith, MallexSEACF10498412569718753132118348.81004008.235.302.350.652.317
2.Mondesi, AdalbertoKANSS8282336489017975216101314.88604000.268.296.435.731.355
3.Acuna, RonaldATLLF125124510104151161358557142297.80607008.296.376.537.913.348
4.Villar, JonathanBAL2B12512248683133274165551134287.80008003.274.345.444.790.346
5.Dyson, JarrodARICF101723245584927243668273.90001001.259.334.364.699.308
6.Turner, TreaWASSS85853606510624413413385264.86709003.294.358.492.849.354
7.Andrus, ElvisTEXSS113113462601302349582571255.833011004.281.319.407.726.310
8.Yelich, ChristianMILRF11110842287141243418964100242.92308006.334.426.6971.123.352
9.Ramirez, JoseCLE3B1211204596511632220745071244.85708002.253.325.462.787.257
10.Marte, StarlingPITCF1131114718413726521701980224.8460150013.291.333.501.834.310
11.Robles, VictorWASCF11911141368104233165326112197.731050020.252.324.438.762.305
12.DeShields, DelinoTEXCF876725231651233243374185.78304003.258.348.365.713.350
13.Kiermaier, KevinTAMCF10393370498916712462183184.81807001.241.282.419.701.279
14.Lindor, FranciscoCLESS1061054427313230221533771183.85708003.299.354.518.872.314
15.Hamilton, BillyATLCF927927131561120122573175.77301000.207.272.262.534.280
16.Gordon, DeeSEA2B86802963082943271346174.81006001.277.305.365.670.314
17.Margot, ManuelSDGCF11474298527317110283363171.94405001.245.322.409.732.280
18.Story, TrevorCOLSS11211145590132325287143130176.73902006.290.358.567.925.348
19.Tatis, FernandoSDGSS848233461106136225330110166.72704005.317.379.590.969.410
20.Anderson, TimCHWSS90893555511722012421074164.80009003.330.352.493.845.389
21.Wong, KoltenSTL2B121108378451042019454063162.889010012.275.359.405.764.307
22.Puig, YasielCLERF11511043059114202247129102166.727011006.265.318.488.807.293
23.Merrifield, WhitKAN2B1251245238415633914634094168.66706004.298.352.476.828.341
24.Cain, LorenzoMILCF114107453611142508404186156.714012005.252.318.360.678.292
25.Rosario, AmedNYMSS12011646760136257125326100157.682010002.291.329.452.781.346
26.Buxton, ByronMINCF8278271487130410461968143.82403002.262.314.513.827.314
27.Garcia, LeuryCHWCF1121084597612923273417111144.77805005.281.312.386.698.355
28.Santana, DannyTEX2B978135463108216215814106136.68405003.305.333.576.910.377
29.Pham, TommyTAMLF1121114365811822219556797133.813016004.271.372.461.833.308
30.Eaton, AdamWASRF1181144578413220711395481133.81307009.289.373.435.808.329

©2010-2019 - Redakce