MLB CZ.com
Sezóna 2021 začíná za:
Statistiky — jarní trénink 2021
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Gray, TristanTAM2B1021201140000.000000001.0001.0003.5004.5001.000
2.Contreras, WilliamATLC1120100031000.00000000.500.667.5001.167.500
3.Stewart, DJBALRF1131100130000.00000000.333.3331.3331.667.000
4.Garlick, KyleMINRF2131100130100.00000000.333.2501.3331.583.000
5.Polanco, GregoryPITRF1131100130100.00000000.333.3331.3331.667.000
6.Hiura, KestonMIL2B1131100130200.00000000.333.3331.3331.667.000
7.Downs, JeterBOSSS2031200131100.00000000.667.7501.6672.4171.000
8.McBroom, RyanKAN1B2032310130000.000000001.0001.0002.3333.3331.000
9.White, EvanSEA1B1110110021000.000000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.000
10.Diaz, EdwinOAK1B1010110020000.000000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.000
11.Kozma, PeteOAKSS2121100120000.00000000.500.5002.0002.500.000
12.Kazmar, SeanATLSS2022100120000.00000000.500.5002.0002.500.000
13.Iglesias, JoseLAASS1120101020000.00000000.500.5001.5002.000.500
14.Aguilar, JesusMIA1B1121100120100.00000000.500.5002.0002.500.000
15.Engel, AdamCHWCF1121100120100.00000000.500.5002.0002.500.000
16.Pujols, AlbertLAA1B1120200020000.000000001.0001.0001.0002.0001.000
17.Pina, MannyMILC1122200120000.000000001.0001.0002.5003.5001.000
18.Meadows, AustinTAMRF2222100122000.00000000.500.7502.0002.750.000
19.Gallo, JoeyTEXCF1121100120000.00000000.500.5002.0002.500.000
20.Sullivan, BrettTAMC1020110020000.00000000.500.5001.0001.500.500
21.Rooker, BrentMINOF1121100120000.00000000.500.3332.0002.333.000
22.Peters, DJLADCF2222200122000.000000001.0001.0002.5003.5001.000
23.Olson, MattOAK1B1121100120000.00001000.500.5002.0002.500.000
24.Diaz, YusnielBALRF1121100121100.00000000.500.6672.0002.667.000
25.Brantly, RobNYYC1021100120000.00000000.500.5002.0002.500.000
26.Harrison, JoshWAS2B1131200120000.00000000.667.6671.6672.333.500
27.Ona, JorgeSDGOF2031100120100.00000000.333.3331.3331.667.000
28.Knapp, AndrewPHIC1130110020100.00000000.333.333.6671.000.500
29.Sano, MiguelMIN3B1130110020100.00000000.333.333.6671.000.500
30.Cozens, DylanMILRF2031100120200.00000000.333.3331.3331.667.000

©2010-2021 - Redakce