Statistiky — playoff 2020
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Seager, CoreyLADSS1818672022408201112201.00001001.328.425.7461.171.292
2.Correa, CarlosHOUSS1313477171061781100.00003000.362.455.7661.221.367
3.Muncy, MaxLAD1B181860121540314202100.00001000.250.438.467.904.333
4.Arozarena, RandyTAMLF202077192931101481902.00002001.377.442.8311.273.396
5.Stanton, GiancarloNYYLF7726781061341000.00001000.308.3871.0391.426.182
6.Bellinger, CodyLADRF181866714024131020101.00000000.212.316.455.770.238
7.Smith, WillLADC1817697144021362400.00000000.203.267.348.615.279
8.Altuve, JoseHOU2B13134811182051111802.00001001.375.500.7291.229.371
9.Margot, ManuelTAMCF19185810161051151921.66700001.276.344.552.896.324
10.d'Arnaud, TravisATLC1212424122021071200.00001000.286.380.476.856.345
11.Swanson, DansbyATLSS1212456122139517201.00000000.267.333.556.889.346
12.Betts, MookieLADRF181871152180281016601.00001000.296.378.493.871.352
13.Lowe, BrandonTAM2B20197679004862800.00002000.118.183.276.459.114
14.Pinder, ChadOAK2B75222710273600.00001000.318.385.6361.021.333
15.Freeman, FreddieATL1B12124391230278600.00000002.279.415.488.904.286
16.Kiermaier, KevinTAMCF181755814503711701.00000001.255.281.509.790.314
17.Tucker, KyleHOURF13134941500162800.00001000.306.327.367.694.342
18.Myers, WilSDGLF662245102548101.00000000.227.346.546.892.250
19.Tatis Jr., FernandoSDGSS66225720255711.50000000.318.444.6821.126.385
20.Torres, GleyberNYYSS7723510002576201.00001000.435.567.6961.262.533
21.Laureano, RamonOAKCF77264510251700.00001000.192.222.462.684.177
22.Urshela, GioNYY3B77284500152700.00000000.179.226.286.512.191
23.Judge, AaronNYYRF773034003541000.00001000.133.229.433.662.056
24.Wendle, JoeyTAM2B2017588112005316101.00002001.190.238.224.462.256
25.Ramirez, JoseCLE3B2271330042100.00000000.429.556.8571.413.500
26.Grandal, YasmaniCHWC33102200244300.00000000.200.429.8001.229.000
27.Cooper, GarrettMIA1B66223410243700.00000000.182.280.500.780.154
28.Murphy, SeanOAKC77224500242400.00000000.227.280.500.780.177
29.Pache, CristianATLCF126224410143400.00001000.182.280.364.644.177
30.Davis, KhrisOAKLF662436003401000.00000001.250.280.625.905.273

©2010-2020 - Redakce