Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Soto, JuanWASLF171765121830514921101.00000001.277.373.554.927.333
2.Gurriel, YuliHOU1B1818725183021345101.00000000.250.286.375.661.242
3.Bregman, AlexHOU3B1818641315304121213101.00001001.234.364.469.832.234
4.Torres, GleyberNYYSS99378125031036201.00002000.324.375.7031.078.321
5.Eaton, AdamWASRF171761111521210109101.00001001.246.361.410.771.260
6.Correa, CarlosHOUSS1818685134039627101.00001000.191.257.382.639.263
7.Altuve, JoseHOU2B181876142560595721.66704000.329.366.605.971.308
8.Springer, GeorgeHOURF181873111540481220301.00001000.206.318.425.742.225
9.Muncy, MaxLAD1B551945003742101.00000000.263.391.7371.128.143
10.LeMahieu, DJNYY2B9940101330374600.00000000.325.386.6251.011.323
11.Duvall, AdamATLLF51112300151500.00000000.273.333.546.879.400
12.Turner, JustinLAD3B552136202512101.00000001.286.333.6671.000.222
13.Wong, KoltenSTL2B993447300446201.00001000.206.290.294.584.250
14.Brantley, MichaelHOULF1818707200014912101.00001000.286.367.329.696.333
15.Hernandez, EnriqueLAD2B3172310131200.00000000.429.5001.0001.500.500
16.Martinez, JoseSTLRF72131720030300.00000000.539.539.6921.231.700
17.Carpenter, MattSTL3B85131100033600.00000000.077.235.077.312.125
18.Hicks, AaronNYYCF541312001345101.00000000.154.353.385.738.143
19.Albies, OzzieATL2B55203500132300.00000000.250.304.400.704.235
20.Kiermaier, KevinTAMCF66221310130700.00000000.136.136.318.455.143
21.Meadows, AustinTAMRF662323200331000.00001000.130.231.217.448.231
22.Pham, TommyTAMLF662529002314101.00002000.360.385.600.985.368
23.Sanchez, GaryNYYC993124001341600.00001001.129.250.226.476.214
24.Molina, YadierSTLC99332500131300.00002002.152.216.242.459.133
25.Fowler, DexterSTLRF983342100341000.00000000.061.162.091.253.087
26.Edman, TommySTLSS99333631033700.00001000.182.250.333.583.231
27.Robles, VictorWASCF121241891113215101.00002001.220.273.366.639.320
28.Alvarez, YordanHOUOF181658514301372100.00000000.241.323.345.668.361
29.Turner, TreaWASSS17177310174013615101.00000000.233.291.329.620.281
30.Polanco, JorgeMINSS331113001221101.00000001.273.429.546.974.222

©2010-2019 - Redakce