Statistiky — jarní trénink 2020
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Jansen, DannyTORC881769014133100.00001000.529.6001.3531.953.417
2.Giambrone, TrentCHC2B152246111011241011.50001000.458.500.6251.125.667
3.Arcia, OrlandoMILSS111127682051212101.00003000.296.310.9261.236.143
4.Harper, BrycePHIRF8816683031143301.00000001.500.5911.2501.841.455
5.Thomas, CodyLADRF1232257015111700.00000000.318.3331.0911.424.182
6.Reyes, FranmilCLERF1010276124051123101.00004000.444.4831.1481.631.368
7.Happ, IanCHCCF1010275133021124101.00001000.482.500.8151.315.500
8.Engel, AdamCHWCF13103381020211111101.00000000.303.314.546.860.381
9.Kiner-Falefa, IsiahTEX3B159371114204112411.50001000.378.410.7571.167.345
10.Green, ZachSFO1B1141657103102500.00000000.438.5001.0631.563.500
11.Wallach, ChadMIAC1271847102100600.00000001.389.364.7781.141.385
12.Lindor, FranciscoCLESS101030412303100300.00001000.400.400.8001.200.375
13.Allen, AustinOAKC15732613202102600.00000000.406.441.6561.097.458
14.Davis, ChrisBAL1B99157700399300.00000000.467.6151.0671.682.364
15.Demeritte, TravisDETLF95166500491900.00000000.313.3531.0631.415.333
16.Calhoun, KoleARIRF99184600297500.00001000.333.482.6671.148.308
17.Mercedes, YerminCHWC132216810491500.00000000.381.4091.0001.409.333
18.Laureano, RamonOAKCF1010233600194711.50000000.261.357.391.748.313
19.Boswell, BretCOL2B1602481030190800.00000000.417.417.6671.083.600
20.Grichuk, RandalTORCF1111258810395600.00000000.320.433.7201.153.313
21.Ruf, DarinSFO1B14428812513937101.00000000.429.4691.0001.469.474
22.Hernandez, EnriqueLAD2B1111307920391600.00000000.300.323.667.989.286
23.Odor, RougnedTEX2B12123131111292721.66701000.355.394.6451.039.409
24.O'Hearn, RyanKAN1B13113551230593800.00001000.343.395.8571.252.318
25.Murphy, John RyanPITC86194300382500.00000000.158.238.632.870.000
26.Arenado, NolanCOL3B1111224510486300.00000000.227.379.8181.198.063
27.DeJong, PaulSTLSS11112871310482700.00000000.464.484.9291.412.500
28.Cron, KevinARI1B146294710383600.00000000.241.313.586.899.200
29.Marmolejos, JoseSEA1B147307731282700.00000000.233.281.600.881.238
30.Bichette, BoTORSS12123199114836101.00000001.290.371.7741.146.238

©2010-2020 - Redakce