Statistiky — sezóna 2018
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHR řazení dolůRBIBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Betts, MookieBOSRF4745180506519117372324132.86702023.361.438.7611.199.340
2.Trout, MikeLAACF5150174425192163048421201.00003042.293.449.6441.093.299
3.Martinez, J.D.BOSRF494919033621211642175300.00005011.326.381.6531.034.374
4.Harper, BryceWASRF48481673340601536433941.80010081.240.391.545.936.214
5.Machado, MannyBALSS515119827651301544253121.66704080.328.402.6211.023.327
6.Ramirez, JoseCLE3B484818731551501435282072.77811021.294.389.599.988.268
7.Gallo, JoeyTEX3B51501902837701431187511.50000022.195.271.453.724.228
8.Albies, OzzieATL2B494921145591521434134162.75014002.280.325.569.893.285
9.Judge, AaronNYYRF474617737501101338366321.66717022.283.407.565.972.363
10.Shaw, TravisMIL3B504818130461301334233700.00002020.254.338.541.880.252
11.Davis, KhrisOAKLF47471832343901338155300.00007005.235.307.497.805.252
12.Adams, MattWAS1B41271132031501230162800.00003002.274.374.6371.011.260
13.Villanueva, ChristianSDG3B433814420347012281146101.00006004.236.308.535.843.256
14.Sanchez, GaryNYYC423915029341001233224000.00003001.227.328.533.861.222
15.Blackmon, CharlieCOLCF46451753847511223264041.80014012.269.370.514.884.285
16.Mazara, NomarTEXRF525119830549112341747101.00006022.273.336.510.847.302
17.Lindor, FranciscoCLESS494920439611701227224252.71402023.299.374.559.933.325
18.Davidson, MattCHWDH42391401934601128275500.00015002.243.368.521.890.303
19.Pollock, A.J.ARICF403815023441031133123892.81803012.293.349.620.969.320
20.Gregorius, DidiNYYSS444316831411111134212531.75002031.244.325.518.843.221
21.Belt, BrandonSFO1B4745171295411111292649201.00001023.316.413.585.998.384
22.Haniger, MitchSEARF49491752351921137234332.60002023.291.378.554.932.323
23.Baez, JavierCHC2B4542179294795113864271.87513043.263.296.553.849.284
24.Stanton, GiancarloNYYLF4746185334610111281863201.00002014.249.325.492.817.310
25.Solarte, YangervisTOR2B484718925511101132173101.00008011.270.332.503.834.270
26.Cron, C.J.TAM1B48471922851801128115511.50003005.266.319.479.798.313
27.Upton, JustinLAALF505019431497011352058301.00003002.253.323.459.782.295
28.Moustakas, MikeKAN3B5150199285611111331531101.00015022.281.333.513.846.281
29.Springer, GeorgeHOUCF505020340621201134184033.50003003.305.367.527.894.331
30.Encarnacion, EdwinCLEDH44441671735401025155300.00004013.210.287.413.700.240

©2010-2018 - Redakce