Statistiky — playoff 2018
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHR řazení dolůRBIBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Springer, GeorgeHOUCF7731613304836101.00000000.419.471.9031.374.429
2.Judge, AaronNYYRF55196810343300.00000000.421.500.9471.447.385
3.Arcia, OrlandoMILSS87277800340400.00001000.296.296.630.926.250
4.Machado, MannyLADSS9936692039310101.00004011.250.325.556.881.261
5.Lindor, FranciscoCLESS33113400220200.00000000.364.364.9091.273.286
6.Sanchez, GaryNYYC55183310251500.00001000.167.200.556.756.083
7.Bregman, AlexHOU3B772087202511201.00000013.350.618.7501.368.313
8.Bradley, JackieBOSCF88245520296611.50000001.208.387.542.929.188
9.Muncy, MaxLAD1B9526650025814101.00000000.192.382.423.805.300
10.Aguilar, JesusMIL1B882935102221000.00001000.172.226.414.640.177
11.Woodruff, BrandonMILRP3121100111100.00000000.500.6672.0002.667.000
12.Broxton, KeonMILCF2021100110100.00000000.500.5002.0002.500.000
13.Davis, KhrisOAKLF1141100120200.00000000.250.2501.0001.250.000
14.Kemp, TonyHOULF53113410114200.00000000.364.533.7271.261.375
15.Holt, BrockBOS2B43144511161300.00000001.357.438.7861.223.400
16.Acuna, RonaldATLLF44161310141501.00000000.188.235.438.673.200
17.Freeman, FreddieATL1B44161400111300.00000000.250.294.438.732.250
18.Maldonado, MartinHOUC65173210110600.00002001.118.167.353.520.100
19.Vazquez, ChristianBOSC75193410121400.00000000.211.250.421.671.214
20.Taylor, ChrisLADSS852167011337101.00000000.333.417.571.988.462
21.Stanton, GiancarloNYYLF552145001117101.00001000.238.273.381.654.308
22.Hernandez, EnriqueLADCF992222001157201.00000010.091.259.227.487.071
23.Shaw, TravisMIL3B852327111237101.00000010.304.385.565.950.400
24.Grandal, YasmaniLADC862323101131100.00001000.130.231.304.535.182
25.Reddick, JoshHOURF77252710142500.00001000.280.333.440.773.316
26.Pederson, JocLADLF94255710111700.00000001.280.333.440.773.353
27.Correa, CarlosHOUSS77253710166600.00000000.280.419.440.859.333
28.Pearce, SteveBOS1B87267710135800.00000000.269.387.423.810.353
29.Gurriel, YuliHOU1B77285510134500.00000010.179.281.321.603.182
30.Yelich, ChristianMILLF8828550012105201.00001010.179.395.286.681.182

©2010-2018 - Redakce