Statistiky — playoff 2018
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHR řazení dolůRBIBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Springer, GeorgeHOUCF8835614304837101.00000000.400.447.8291.276.417
2.Pearce, SteveBOS1B1311381211204119800.00000000.290.426.6581.083.269
3.Judge, AaronNYYRF55196810343300.00000000.421.500.9471.447.385
4.Arcia, OrlandoMILSS1093371100341400.00001010.333.353.606.959.308
5.Bradley, JackieBOSCF14124068203109912.33301001.200.360.475.835.179
6.Muncy, MaxLAD1B161050101010361223101.00000000.200.355.400.755.292
7.Martinez, J.D.BOSLF14145061520314101101.00011020.300.403.520.923.316
8.Lindor, FranciscoCLESS33113400220200.00000000.364.364.9091.273.286
9.Sanchez, GaryNYYC55183310251500.00001000.167.200.556.756.083
10.Freese, DavidLAD3B1410223811261500.00001002.364.423.7731.196.375
11.Bregman, AlexHOU3B882487202511401.00000013.292.553.6251.178.278
12.Yelich, ChristianMILLF101036771023117201.00002010.194.383.389.772.185
13.Aguilar, JesusMIL1B10103758302531500.00001010.216.275.460.735.300
14.Pederson, JocLADLF1663968102211300.00000002.205.262.385.647.250
15.Hernandez, EnriqueLADCF15124135002351421.66701010.122.217.268.486.120
16.Puig, YasielLADRF161350415302861021.66702010.300.375.480.855.342
17.Broxton, KeonMILCF2021100110100.00000000.500.5002.0002.500.000
18.Woodruff, BrandonMILRP4121100111100.00000000.500.6672.0002.667.000
19.Davis, KhrisOAKLF1141100120200.00000000.250.2501.0001.250.000
20.Kemp, TonyHOULF64143410115300.00000000.286.474.5711.045.300
21.Acuna, RonaldATLLF44161310141501.00000000.188.235.438.673.200
22.Freeman, FreddieATL1B44161400111300.00000000.250.294.438.732.250
23.Moreland, MitchBOS1B113173510151600.00000001.294.368.529.898.400
24.Stanton, GiancarloNYYLF552145001117101.00001000.238.273.381.654.308
25.Kemp, MattLADLF135231410131600.00001010.174.200.348.548.177
26.Reddick, JoshHOURF87262710142500.00001000.269.321.423.745.300
27.Nunez, EduardoBOS2B86261610142500.00000000.231.286.385.670.250
28.Holt, BrockBOS2B862777211644101.00001001.259.375.519.894.273
29.Correa, CarlosHOUSS88293710166900.00000000.241.371.379.751.316
30.Shaw, TravisMIL3B10730282112410101.00000010.267.353.500.853.368

©2010-2018 - Redakce