Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9 řazení dolůERAWHIP
1.Manaea, SeanOAKSP1101000002.044430500004631104.6023.046.022.5018.002.00
2.Duffey, TylerMINRP2000000001.234412400005232114.7331.221.6021.603.00
3.Jackson, LukeATLRP3000001002.264312600007747184.2828.920.2510.133.00
4.James, JoshHOUSP9020000006.28642714000015997354.5423.918.905.402.25
5.Ponce de Leon, DanielSTLSP1000000002.02110140000492995.4424.518.004.501.50
6.Hader, JoshMILRP1001010001.02320120000301465.0030.018.0018.003.00
7.May, TrevorMINRP2000000001.0100002000012943.0012.018.000.001.00
8.Graterol, BrusdarLADP1000000001.00000020000181636.0018.018.000.000.00
9.Kolarek, AdamLADRP3000001001.00000020000181336.0018.018.000.000.00
10.Kelly, JoeLADRP3001000002.156615400007042174.1230.015.4323.144.29
11.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP5001200005.122214900009763224.4118.215.193.381.13
12.Corbin, PatrickWASSP83230120023.12116152123600004212631034.0918.099.013.895.791.41
13.Paxton, JamesNYYSP33100000013.0135527200000249152584.2919.283.013.853.461.54
14.Helsley, RyanSTLP5000000005.110001800007950184.3914.813.500.000.38
15.Maeda, KentaMINSP4000001004.210000700005842153.8712.413.500.000.21
16.Fried, MaxATLSP4000002004.054403600007744213.6719.313.509.002.00
17.Berrios, JoseMINSP1100000004.043103600008854194.6322.088.013.502.251.75
18.Webb, TylerSTLRP5000000003.143201500006546164.0619.513.505.401.50
19.Strickland, HunterNYMRP2000000002.044431300005530115.0027.513.5018.002.50
20.McKay, BrendanTAMP3000000001.12200020000201563.3315.013.500.001.50
21.Baez, PedroLADRP2000000000.24111110000291874.1443.513.5013.507.50
22.Castillo, DiegoTAMRP4100000005.250002800009062233.9115.929.012.710.001.24
23.Anderson, NickTAMP4000001005.251100800007154213.3812.512.711.590.88
24.Poche, ColinTAMP5000000004.121110600005138153.4011.812.462.080.46
25.Gallegos, GiovannySTLRP5000000004.131103600007549193.9517.312.462.081.38
26.Martinez, CarlosSTLSP4011010003.266624500007851213.7121.312.2714.732.73
27.Melancon, MarkATLRP3001210003.084402400006744183.7222.312.0012.003.33
28.Luzardo, JesusOAKP1000000003.010002400004627123.8315.312.000.001.00
29.Drake, OliverTAMRP2000000003.032201400005035133.8516.712.006.001.33
30.Snell, BlakeTAMSP3101100005.141110700009158204.5517.158.011.811.690.75

©2010-2020 - Redakce