Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSO řazení dolůIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Strasburg, StephenWASSP65500000036.13098444700005593731423.9415.4105.011.641.980.94
2.Cole, GerritNYYSP55410000036.221774114700005513661383.9915.0110.211.541.720.87
3.Verlander, JustinHOUSP66140000035.13017178143800005984031464.1016.999.79.684.331.25
4.Scherzer, MaxWASSP65300010030.021884153700005163171254.1317.2100.411.102.401.20
5.Corbin, PatrickWASSP83230120023.12116152123600004212631034.0918.099.013.895.791.41
6.Greinke, ZackHOUSP55020000025.02413136102500004022531073.7616.180.49.004.681.36
7.Flaherty, JackSTLSP33120000017.0178824220000299189724.1517.699.711.654.241.24
8.Paxton, JamesNYYSP33100000013.0135527200000249152584.2919.283.013.853.461.54
9.Wainwright, AdamSTLSP32010000016.2133313190000235151653.6214.1109.510.261.620.96
10.Sanchez, AnibalWASSP33110000018.0155524180000283176753.7715.794.39.002.501.06
11.Buehler, WalkerLADSP22100000012.251106150000217136494.4317.1108.510.660.710.87
12.James, JoshHOUSP9020000006.28642714000015997354.5423.918.905.402.25
13.Morton, CharlieTAMSP22200000010.082115130000187118434.3518.793.511.700.901.30
14.Urquidy, JoseHOUP41100010010.091112120000169111414.1216.967.010.800.901.10
15.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP33210000016.085414120000236149594.0014.878.76.752.250.75
16.Harris, WillWASRP12001116009.28222111000013895373.7314.310.241.860.93
17.Severino, LuisNYYSP2201000008.192225100000180115394.6221.690.010.802.161.68
18.Hudson, DanielWASRP9010401009.2114414100000154101453.4215.99.313.721.55
19.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP5001200005.122214900009763224.4118.215.193.381.13
20.Osuna, RobertoHOURP90102110010.07441590000171108424.0717.18.103.601.20
21.Mikolas, MilesSTLSP32110000012.010220490000186118503.7215.588.06.751.501.17
22.Helsley, RyanSTLP5000000005.110001800007950184.3914.813.500.000.38
23.Anderson, NickTAMP4000001005.251100800007154213.3812.512.711.590.88
24.Castillo, DiegoTAMRP4100000005.250002800009062233.9115.929.012.710.001.24
25.Glasnow, TylerTAMRP2202000007.0966138000011677333.5216.658.010.297.711.71
26.Kahnle, TommyNYYRP8010001008.0422138000011376323.5314.19.002.250.88
27.Doolittle, SeanWASRP90002030010.1622118000014399373.8613.86.971.740.68
28.Maeda, KentaMINSP4000001004.210000700005842153.8712.413.500.000.21
29.Snell, BlakeTAMSP3101100005.141110700009158204.5517.158.011.811.690.75
30.Peacock, BradHOURP5100001005.2322047000010966254.3619.227.011.123.181.24

©2010-2020 - Redakce