Statistiky — jarní trénink 2020
#HráčTýmPostGGSW řazení dolůLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Gonsolin, TonyLADP3230000005.230001600003632211.716.48.09.530.000.71
2.Holland, GregKANRP6030010006.053321800004944242.048.212.004.501.00
3.Bundy, DylanLAASP44310000011.1422111600007871392.006.919.512.711.590.44
4.Barker, LukeMILP2020000001.10000030000101042.507.520.250.000.00
5.Glasnow, TylerTAMRP2220000002.230001500002621122.179.813.016.880.001.50
6.Kincanon, WillCHWP3020000002.210001300001915101.907.110.130.000.75
7.Brogdon, ConnorPHIP5020011003.022211300002419122.008.09.006.001.00
8.Faria, JakeMILSP4020000003.253302200002819181.567.64.917.361.91
9.Farmer, BuckDETRP4020002004.010002500003022142.147.511.250.000.75
10.Britton, ZackNYYRP4020000004.000000500002323131.775.811.250.000.00
11.Lindgren, JacobCHWRP4020100004.020000500002323131.775.811.250.000.50
12.Rodriguez, NivaldoHOUP3020000005.042211500003730182.067.49.003.601.00
13.Cotton, JharelCHCSP4020010005.174423700005640252.2410.511.816.751.88
14.Ray, RobbieARISP2220000005.231112600005944222.6810.429.59.531.590.88
15.Duplantier, JonARIP3220000006.0422068000010761283.8217.832.512.003.001.67
16.Shoemaker, MattTORSP2220000006.210001900004440212.106.622.012.150.000.30
17.deGrom, JacobNYMSP2220000007.021110500003633221.645.118.06.431.290.29
18.Irvin, ColePHIP3020010007.054410500003836261.465.46.435.140.71
19.Perdomo, LuisSDGSP4020002007.0822111100006154311.978.714.142.571.29
20.Lee, ZachOAKRP4020001007.173304500005537311.777.56.143.681.50
21.Kay, AnthonyTORP4421000007.196607900007749382.0310.519.311.057.362.18
22.Fried, MaxATLSP3320000007.283309500007538372.039.825.05.873.522.22
23.Eovaldi, NathanBOSSP3320000008.0400011200005652291.937.018.713.500.000.63
24.Yamamoto, JordanMIAP3220000008.094310700007658352.179.517.07.883.381.13
25.Brewer, ColtenBOSRP5020010008.142202900005746301.906.89.722.160.72
26.Bassitt, ChrisOAKSP4321001009.054427500008848372.389.826.75.004.001.33
27.Pruitt, AustinHOURP3121010009.062211300004237321.314.79.03.002.000.78
28.Lamet, DinelsonSDGSP3320000009.0300011100005852311.876.419.311.000.000.44
29.Arrieta, JakePHISP3321000009.165526400007643401.908.125.33.864.821.29
30.Anderson, ChaseTORSP4421000009.115131247600009959501.9810.624.85.7911.572.36

©2010-2020 - Redakce