Statistiky — playoff 2017
#HráčTýmPostGGSW řazení dolůLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Verlander, JustinHOUSP65410001036.22299383802000.705343671363.9314.698.89.332.210.82
2.Kershaw, ClaytonLADSP65300000033.02114148103320102.064963271283.8815.090.69.003.820.94
3.Watson, TonyLADRP11020003007.053201301004.508455273.1112.03.862.570.86
4.Maeda, KentaLADSP90200020010.2511121000002.20152105393.9014.38.440.840.66
5.Robertson, DavidNYYRP80200210013.01166241600103.67190126513.7314.611.084.151.15
6.Darvish, YuLADSP44220000014.2171110431401004.00251172653.8617.162.88.596.141.36
7.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP33210000020.01022031800202.50284191723.9414.294.78.100.900.65
8.Morton, CharlieHOUSP54210000023.1201111262502102.88337222943.5914.471.39.644.241.11
9.Keuchel, DallasHOUSP55220000027.2251211283200005.834612781134.0816.792.210.413.581.19
10.Chafin, AndrewARIRP3010000000.221100000000.00161035.3324.00.0013.503.00
11.Perez, OliverWASRP2010000001.010000000003321.503.00.000.001.00
12.Kelly, JoeBOSRP2010000002.240000100101.004731114.2717.63.380.001.50
13.Tomlin, JoshCLESP2010000003.00000040000332493.6711.012.000.000.00
14.Edwards, CarlCHCRP7011011004.226616800101.5010861224.9123.115.4311.571.71
15.Duensing, BrianCHCRP5011001005.111104410004.007944213.7614.86.751.690.94
16.Musgrove, JoeHOURP7010001006.266631310000.509067273.3313.54.058.101.05
17.Devenski, ChrisHOURP10010013008.098823800001.3314390363.9717.99.009.001.50
18.Bauer, TrevorCLESP2211000008.1640031110102.2515395354.3718.476.511.880.001.08
19.Green, ChadNYYRP5010000008.2654131101001.00161100364.4718.611.424.151.04
20.Arrieta, JakeCHCSP22110000010.25211101301205.00201116484.1918.8100.510.970.841.41
21.Strasburg, StephenWASSP22110000014.0620032200001.57187132513.6713.493.514.140.000.64
22.Hendricks, KyleCHCSP33110000016.01787451811003.17269182723.7416.889.710.133.941.38
23.Severino, LuisNYYSP44110000016.0131010581200001.18283181684.1617.770.86.755.631.31
24.Jansen, KenleyLADRP130115100016.2843232002001.00229158633.6313.710.801.620.66
25.Sabathia, CCNYYSP44110000019.016751101911003.43310197863.6016.377.59.002.371.37
26.McCullers, LanceHOUSP53101000020.21366191904002.88320196823.9015.572.38.272.611.06
27.Rodriguez, EduardoBOSSP1000000000.012200001004222.00
28.Busenitz, AlanMINRP1000000000.100001000000.006223.0018.00.000.003.00
29.Estevez, CarlosCOLRP1000000000.111100100008624.0024.027.0027.003.00
30.Rogers, TaylorMINRP1000000000.100000100004314.0012.027.000.000.00

©2010-2017 - Redakce