Statistiky — sezóna 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSW řazení dolůLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.German, DomingoNYYRP98810000050.13316144155200007445002003.7214.889.99.302.500.95
2.Verlander, JustinHOUSP1010710000064.1351717111677000010196862484.1115.8101.910.772.380.79
3.Walden, MarcusBOSRP160600010026.1126426300000364241963.7913.810.251.370.68
4.Odorizzi, JakeMINSP99620000048.03415144174600007794941914.0816.286.68.632.631.06
5.Glasnow, TylerTAMRP88610000048.1351110395500006934591833.7914.386.610.241.860.91
6.Fried, MaxATLSP119620000050.14617166114600007945102053.8715.884.28.232.861.13
7.Perez, MartinMINSP107610000053.04518174225300008745662203.9716.596.69.002.891.26
8.Woodruff, BrandonMILRP1010610000056.15222226176500009496212334.0716.894.910.383.511.22
9.Ryu, Hyun-JinLADSP99610001159.1401010645900008045362153.7413.689.38.951.520.74
10.Berrios, JoseMINSP1010620000063.26124249116000009696552603.7315.296.98.483.391.13
11.Greinke, ZackARISP1010610000064.2492120886200009776482444.0015.197.78.632.780.88
12.Giolito, LucasCHWSP88510001043.03218163185000007164621754.0916.789.510.473.351.16
13.Means, JohnBALSP117540000043.23517136133400007914781814.3718.189.37.012.681.10
14.Chirinos, YonnyTAMRP94510000047.0351917883300006614361793.6914.184.86.323.260.91
15.Maeda, KentaLADSP99520000051.14120206205200007795172093.7315.286.69.123.511.19
16.Davies, ZachMILSP99500000052.2461494163600008645372134.0616.496.06.151.541.18
17.Montas, FrankieOAKSP99520000054.05022164115200008195332223.6915.291.08.672.671.13
18.Lynn, LanceTEXSP99530000054.26030306184900009255842383.8916.9102.88.074.941.43
19.Eflin, ZachPHISP99540002156.0522018894500008505632273.7415.294.47.232.891.09
20.Castillo, LuisCINSP1010510000061.23413133257600009625782394.0315.696.211.091.900.96
21.Gonzales, MarcoSEASP1111530000061.26534256184500009386372653.5415.285.36.573.651.35
22.Stammen, CraigSDGRP2204114100024.0229842170000334222963.4813.96.383.001.00
23.Soroka, MikeATLP66410000036.223640143400005593591543.6315.293.28.350.981.01
24.Skaggs, TylerLAASP88440000041.14325236154000007564751794.2218.394.58.715.011.40
25.Peacock, BradHOURP97420000042.23420194144100006664211763.7815.686.38.654.011.13
26.Bailey, HomerKANSP99440000045.14628275204200007895041964.0317.487.78.345.361.46
27.Lyles, JordanPITRP88410000045.23211104164700007354601784.1316.191.99.261.971.05
28.Carrasco, CarlosCLESP99430001147.1482222876200007094801943.6515.078.811.794.181.16
29.Cashner, AndrewBALSP99420000048.14624228184000008285052074.0017.192.07.454.101.32
30.Anderson, BrettOAKSP99430000049.04925244202700007884862163.6516.187.64.964.411.41

©2010-2019 - Redakce