Statistiky — playoff 2017
#HráčTýmPostGGSW řazení dolůLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Verlander, JustinHOUSP32300001017.21244151600000.83263183663.9814.9111.58.152.040.96
2.Maeda, KentaLADSP5020001005.000000700002.504636153.079.212.600.000.00
3.Robertson, DavidNYYRP60200210011.0622141300103.00151100403.7813.710.641.640.91
4.Darvish, YuLADSP22200000011.1822211401004.33155111433.6013.777.511.121.590.79
5.Kershaw, ClaytonLADSP33200000017.11277651600003.50276179684.0615.992.08.313.630.98
6.Keuchel, DallasHOUSP33210000017.11455052500004.75291180714.1016.897.012.982.601.10
7.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP33210000020.01022031800202.50284191723.9414.294.78.100.900.65
8.Chafin, AndrewARIRP3010000000.221100000000.00161035.3324.00.0013.503.00
9.Perez, OliverWASRP2010000001.010000000003321.503.00.000.001.00
10.Kelly, JoeBOSRP2010000002.240000100101.004731114.2717.63.380.001.50
11.Tomlin, JoshCLESP2010000003.00000040000332493.6711.012.000.000.00
12.Edwards, CarlCHCRP7011011004.226616800101.5010861224.9123.115.4311.571.71
13.Duensing, BrianCHCRP5011001005.111104410004.007944213.7614.86.751.690.94
14.Green, ChadNYYRP4010000006.165412801001.6712378284.3919.411.375.681.26
15.Jansen, KenleyLADRP7010300008.0210011201001.6710071283.5712.513.500.000.38
16.Bauer, TrevorCLESP2211000008.1640031110102.2515395354.3718.476.511.880.001.08
17.Arrieta, JakeCHCSP22110000010.25211101301205.00201116484.1918.8100.510.970.841.41
18.Severino, LuisNYYSP33100000011.1107754900001.00204133474.3418.068.07.155.561.24
19.Strasburg, StephenWASSP22110000014.0620032200001.57187132513.6713.493.514.140.000.64
20.Sabathia, CCNYYSP33100000015.21164071911002.67245161683.6015.681.710.912.301.15
21.Hendricks, KyleCHCSP33110000016.01787451811003.17269182723.7416.889.710.133.941.38
22.Rodriguez, EduardoBOSSP1000000000.012200001004222.00
23.Rogers, TaylorMINRP1000000000.100000100004314.0012.027.000.000.00
24.Busenitz, AlanMINRP1000000000.100001000000.006223.0018.00.000.003.00
25.McGee, JakeCOLRP1000000000.100000000003313.009.00.000.000.00
26.Estevez, CarlosCOLRP1000000000.111100100008624.0024.027.0027.003.00
27.Oberg, ScottCOLRP1000000000.200000200008624.0012.027.000.000.00
28.Wilson, JustinCHCRP1000000000.200000000000.009724.5013.50.000.000.00
29.Holland, GregCOLRP1000000000.23220101010181363.0027.00.0027.006.00
30.Fields, JoshLADRP3000001001.010000100001.00131043.2513.09.000.001.00

©2010-2017 - Redakce