MLB CZ.com
Sezóna 2019 začíná za:
Statistiky — jarní trénink 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSW řazení dolůLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Fedde, ErickWASRP62310010012.1221611168000010377651.588.416.55.848.032.27
2.Freeland, KyleCOLSP44310000013.2156623160000224145583.8616.456.010.543.951.32
3.Hellickson, JeremyWASSP44300000014.01132131300009278541.706.623.08.361.291.00
4.Strasburg, StephenWASSP44300000015.2135517190000131101661.988.432.810.912.871.28
5.Moore, MattDETSP55310000015.212882614000011186631.767.122.28.044.601.15
6.Hernandez, ElieserMIASP2020010004.022203300003219171.888.06.754.501.25
7.Solis, SammySDGRP5020010005.041101300002925201.455.85.401.801.00
8.Zagurski, MikeCHCRP7021011005.274424700005639272.079.911.126.351.94
9.Garcia, JarlinMIARP5020001006.050001400003531241.465.86.000.001.00
10.Irvin, ColePHIP3121000006.193312700005344301.778.417.09.954.261.74
11.Stewart, KohlMINSP4320001006.284405300005532311.778.315.74.055.401.95
12.Johnson, DJCOLRP7020001006.230001500006240232.709.36.750.000.60
13.Nix, JacobSDGSP3320000006.244406400005833301.938.719.35.405.401.50
14.Senzatela, AntonioCOLSP3320000007.0126411200004035321.255.713.32.575.141.86
15.Wingenter, TreySDGRP7020004007.1300021300005951272.198.015.950.000.68
16.Hammel, JasonTEXSP3120000008.2411021000005749311.846.628.010.381.040.69
17.Pruitt, AustinTAMRP5121000008.285531500005346341.566.16.05.195.191.04
18.Allen, LoganSDGP4320001008.2119735400006946401.738.020.34.157.271.85
19.Kikuchi, YuseiSEAP3321000009.086412600007356371.978.124.36.004.001.11
20.Hamels, ColeCHCSP3320000009.0105515700007149401.787.923.77.005.001.67
21.Smith, CalebMIASP2120000009.0211001300005555291.906.131.013.001.000.22
22.Clevinger, MikeCLESP3220000009.2543141200007759382.038.023.011.172.790.93
23.Sparkman, GlennKANSP5120001009.2117720800006259411.516.414.07.456.521.14
24.Maeda, KentaLADSP44200000010.0433111500007366342.157.318.313.502.700.50
25.Richard, ClaytonTORSP32200000010.284413900007156421.696.730.57.593.381.03
26.Walden, MarcusBOSRP61210000010.2842141000008162451.807.626.08.441.691.13
27.Matz, StevenNYMSP44220000010.218131364800009871541.819.224.56.7510.972.06
28.Happ, J.A.NYYSP43200000011.1161010611200009982511.948.726.79.537.941.50
29.Pena, FelixLAARP43210000011.19440616000010376512.029.129.012.713.181.32
30.Paxton, JamesNYYSP44200000011.2522151400009371452.078.023.310.801.540.86

©2010-2019 - Redakce