Statistiky — sezóna 2018
#HráčTýmPostGGSW řazení dolůLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Porcello, RickBOSSP44400000025.22044012302001.563832671003.8314.995.88.061.400.82
2.Severino, LuisNYYSP55410000031.018881103401002.504753101193.9915.395.09.872.320.90
3.Scherzer, MaxWASSP55410001133.01885274702101.115213481254.1715.8104.212.821.360.76
4.Rios, YackselPHISP9030001007.0811037021012279353.4917.49.001.291.57
5.Ottavino, AdamCOLRP110300140011.2211012202102.50163109374.4114.016.970.770.26
6.Velazquez, HectorBOSSP52300000016.21855231201001.44258174703.6915.582.56.482.701.26
7.Wacha, MichaelSTLSP44310000021.12011102111501012.00369217933.9717.392.36.334.221.45
8.McCarthy, BrandonATLSP44300000021.22077281800103.00334214883.8015.483.57.482.911.29
9.Happ, J.A.TORSP44310000022.0211211573103002.13392250974.0417.898.012.684.501.27
10.Ryu, Hyun-JinLADSP44300000022.21155192701003.13347215883.9415.386.810.721.990.88
11.Godley, ZackARISP44310000023.11998182400204.83383229954.0316.495.89.263.091.16
12.Morton, CharlieHOUSP44300000025.01632263302004.83384250993.8815.496.011.880.720.88
13.Bettis, ChadCOLSP44300000025.017442101501202.73355213973.6614.288.85.401.441.08
14.Mikolas, MilesSTLSP44300000026.0241110422000112.543592531053.4213.889.86.923.461.00
15.Richards, GarrettLAASP55300000026.01810104163501604.604622731124.1317.892.412.123.461.31
16.Junis, JakeKANSP44310000026.21566352003001.253812531023.7414.395.36.752.030.75
17.McCullers, LanceHOUSP55310000027.02715143123702209.674752931174.0617.695.012.334.671.44
18.Corbin, PatrickARISP44300001127.11455253700002.703802441003.8013.995.012.181.650.70
19.Carrasco, CarlosCLESP44300001027.21888342110001.943772621023.7013.694.36.832.600.80
20.Snell, BlakeTAMSP55310000028.118883103200101.054913011104.4617.398.210.162.540.99
21.Williams, TrevorPITSP55310000029.119771152100201.444582651163.9515.691.66.442.151.16
22.Verlander, JustinHOUSP55300000032.21754383902100.814983311234.0515.299.610.741.100.77
23.Kluber, CoreyCLESP55310001036.22288463700102.114923371353.6413.498.49.081.960.76
24.Manaea, SeanOAKSP55320001136.21655463001302.534733131303.6412.994.67.361.230.60
25.Hatcher, ChrisOAKRP7020010005.2138730400004.0011171303.7019.66.3511.122.29
26.Kela, KeoneTEXRP7021200005.253304600110.4011565264.4220.39.534.761.59
27.Robles, HanselNYMRP8020002008.0833311310000.4013794334.1517.114.633.381.13
28.Strickland, HunterSFORP8020220008.062212700005.0013488324.1916.87.882.251.00
29.Colome, AlexTAMRP10022420009.014771691020178120453.9619.89.007.002.22
30.Strop, PedroCHCRP9020010009.083313900003.0013485373.6214.99.003.001.22

©2010-2018 - Redakce