Statistiky — playoff 2020
#HráčTýmPostGGSW řazení dolůLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Urias, JulioLADSP41400000016.072113160000260175594.4116.3101.09.000.560.63
2.Morton, CharlieTAMSP33300000015.2112104170000248162643.8815.882.79.770.570.96
3.Valdez, FramberHOUSP43310000024.01455310260000365226904.0615.299.79.751.881.00
4.Kershaw, ClaytonLADSP44310000025.0188843310000345234933.7113.886.311.162.880.84
5.Boxberger, BradMIARP4020000004.200002200007240164.5015.43.860.000.43
6.Smith, WillATLRP7021012006.0233137000011274244.6718.710.504.500.83
7.Javier, CristianHOUP5020002009.153315130000176104384.6318.912.542.891.07
8.Cole, GerritNYYSP33200000018.1136644300000296193744.0016.198.714.732.950.93
9.Anderson, IanATLP44200000018.21122010240000351217774.5618.887.811.570.961.13
10.Snell, BlakeTAMSP44220000019.21677410190000353204804.4117.988.38.693.201.32
11.Glasnow, TylerTAMRP55220000023.22016167143300004242441034.1217.984.812.556.081.44
12.Adams, AustinSDGRP4010001001.20110210000351793.8921.05.405.401.20
13.Gallegos, GiovannySTLRP2010010002.032221300004125104.1020.513.509.002.00
14.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP3011100004.221111800006949174.0614.815.431.930.64
15.Pagan, EmilioSDGRP5010001005.020002300007651194.0015.25.400.000.80
16.Green, ChadNYYRP4010001005.162211800009565234.1317.813.503.381.31
17.Hendriks, LiamOAKRP3010100005.26221112000010570254.2018.519.063.181.24
18.Taylor, BlakeHOUP8010000005.251112400009258253.6816.26.351.591.24
19.Montas, FrankieOAKSP2111000005.2966215000010569273.8918.571.07.949.531.76
20.Wilson, BryseATLSP1110000006.011111500007450203.7012.374.07.501.500.33
21.Minter, A.J.ATLRP5110010006.0422211000009965234.3016.542.015.003.000.83
22.Wright, KyleATLSP2211000006.2877247000011664333.5217.458.09.459.451.80
23.Giolito, LucasCHWSP1110000007.0211018000010065244.1714.3100.010.291.290.43
24.Pressly, RyanHOURP7010400007.1722018000011077283.9315.09.822.451.09
25.May, DustinLADP5310000007.25320610000013778334.1517.929.711.742.351.43
26.Castillo, DiegoTAMRP7010202008.16210510000013481353.8316.110.801.081.32
27.Matzek, TylerATLSP7010001008.26111314000014592344.2616.714.541.041.04
28.Treinen, BlakeLADRP8011003008.2744105000012183333.6714.05.194.150.81
29.Yarbrough, RyanTAMRP31100000010.211443360000166101463.6115.682.05.063.381.31
30.Bassitt, ChrisOAKSP22100000011.015442190000165112483.4415.082.57.363.271.45

©2010-2020 - Redakce