Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSW řazení dolůLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Scherzer, MaxWASSP65300010030.021884153700005163171254.1317.2100.411.102.401.20
2.James, JoshHOUSP9020000006.28642714000015997354.5423.918.905.402.25
3.Morton, CharlieTAMSP22200000010.082115130000187118434.3518.793.511.700.901.30
4.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP33210000016.085414120000236149594.0014.878.76.752.250.75
5.Corbin, PatrickWASSP83230120023.12116152123600004212631034.0918.099.013.895.791.41
6.Yarbrough, RyanTAMRP3010000003.020001100004425114.0014.73.000.001.00
7.Martinez, CarlosSTLSP4011010003.266624500007851213.7121.312.2714.732.73
8.Newcomb, SeanATLSP4010001003.200000400004332113.9111.79.820.000.00
9.Pressly, RyanHOURP10010001005.21287036000011982323.7221.09.5311.122.65
10.Green, ChadNYYRP6110001006.2655216000011379274.1917.023.08.106.751.05
11.Foltynewicz, MikeATLSP2211000007.1676037000010473323.2514.252.08.597.361.23
12.Kahnle, TommyNYYRP8010001008.0422138000011376323.5314.19.002.250.88
13.Urquidy, JoseHOUP41100010010.091112120000169111414.1216.967.010.800.901.10
14.Osuna, RobertoHOURP90102110010.07441590000171108424.0717.18.103.601.20
15.Mikolas, MilesSTLSP32110000012.010220490000186118503.7215.588.06.751.501.17
16.Buehler, WalkerLADSP22100000012.251106150000217136494.4317.1108.510.660.710.87
17.Paxton, JamesNYYSP33100000013.0135527200000249152584.2919.283.013.853.461.54
18.Flaherty, JackSTLSP33120000017.0178824220000299189724.1517.699.711.654.241.24
19.Sanchez, AnibalWASSP33110000018.0155524180000283176753.7715.794.39.002.501.06
20.Verlander, JustinHOUSP66140000035.13017178143800005984031464.1016.999.79.684.331.25
21.Martin, ChrisATLRP1000000000.00000000000000
22.Littell, ZackMINSP2001000000.1022010000011433.6733.00.0054.003.00
23.Diekman, JakeOAKRP1000000000.100000000006316.0018.00.000.000.00
24.Abreu, BryanHOUP1000000000.22221200000241064.0036.00.0027.006.00
25.Baez, PedroLADRP2000000000.24111110000291874.1443.513.5013.507.50
26.Suter, BrentMILRP1000000001.01000000000271655.4027.00.000.001.00
27.May, TrevorMINRP2000000001.0100002000012943.0012.018.000.001.00
28.Kolarek, AdamLADRP3000001001.00000020000181336.0018.018.000.000.00
29.Gibson, KyleTEXSP1000000001.01330310000341974.8634.09.0027.004.00
30.Graterol, BrusdarMINP1000000001.00000020000181636.0018.018.000.000.00

©2010-2019 - Redakce