Statistiky — playoff 2018
#HráčTýmPostGGSW řazení dolůLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Price, DavidBOSSP65310000026.01810104122300001.154052621063.8215.678.47.963.461.15
2.Barnes, MattBOSRP10020003008.2311169002014.0016093354.5718.59.351.041.04
3.Kelly, JoeLADRP90210020011.1821001301202.20170113443.8615.010.320.790.71
4.Chacin, JhoulysMILSP33210000012.192216910004.25207128514.0616.869.06.571.461.22
5.Verlander, JustinHOUSP33210000017.11188281700201.42289193714.0716.796.38.834.151.10
6.Eovaldi, NathanBOSSP62210020022.11554131600002.08334225853.9315.094.56.451.610.81
7.Kershaw, ClaytonLADSP65230000030.0251514472611003.274433121193.7214.885.67.804.201.07
8.Toussaint, ToukiATLSP2010000003.010004200006231134.7720.76.000.001.67
9.Oberg, ScottCOLRP4010000003.2422001000116443154.2717.524.554.911.09
10.McHugh, CollinHOURP4010000004.010000501003.004634143.2911.511.250.000.25
11.Soria, JoakimOAKRP7010001004.254403800000.008861224.0018.915.437.711.71
12.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP1110000005.031111400002.007848194.1115.678.07.201.800.80
13.Betances, DellinNYYRP3010001005.131101710103.507859213.7114.611.811.690.75
14.Urias, JulioLADSP7010000006.142211500001.009261243.8314.57.112.840.79
15.Wood, AlexCINSP9011000006.284434921002.0011677323.6317.412.155.401.80
16.Burnes, CorbinMILSP6010001009.0422011101001.2511579313.7112.811.002.000.56
17.Knebel, CoreyMILRP90101030010.0211031401002.3313894334.1813.812.600.900.50
18.Baez, PedroLADRP100100010011.1422151410000.50159102423.7914.011.121.590.79
19.Woodruff, BrandonMILRP41110000012.1733032012003.00180115463.9114.648.014.592.190.81
20.Cole, GerritHOUSP22110000013.0965121700001.25188126513.6914.594.011.773.460.85
21.Sale, ChrisBOSSP53100010015.11177182401002.00298184644.6619.490.014.094.111.24
22.Porcello, RickBOSSP53100020015.11566321101001.27227161643.5514.864.76.463.521.11
23.Rodney, FernandoOAKRP1000000000.022200000105322.50
24.Rosario, RandyCHCRP1000000000.100001000000.009424.5027.00.000.003.00
25.Miller, AndrewSTLRP2000010000.110003010100.00221154.4066.00.000.0012.00
26.Smith, JoeHOURP1001000000.111110000007523.5021.00.0027.003.00
27.Cishek, SteveCHCRP1000000000.200000000002212.003.00.000.000.00
28.Johnson, DJCOLRP1000000000.2100002000013934.3319.527.000.001.50
29.Musgrave, HarrisonCOLRP2000000000.21110321000271364.5040.527.0013.506.00
30.Chavez, JesseTEXRP1000000001.010000000000.0011733.6711.00.000.001.00

©2010-2019 - Redakce