Statistiky — playoff 2018
#HráčTýmPostGGSW řazení dolůLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Price, DavidBOSSP65310000026.01810104122300001.154052621063.8215.678.47.963.461.15
2.Barnes, MattBOSRP10020003008.2311169002014.0016093354.5718.59.351.041.04
3.Chacin, JhoulysMILSP33210000012.192216910004.25207128514.0616.869.06.571.461.22
4.Verlander, JustinHOUSP33210000017.11188281700201.42289193714.0716.796.38.834.151.10
5.Kershaw, ClaytonLADSP65230000030.0251514472611003.274433121193.7214.885.67.804.201.07
6.Toussaint, ToukiATLSP2010000003.010004200006231134.7720.76.000.001.67
7.Oberg, ScottCOLRP4010000003.2422001000116443154.2717.524.554.911.09
8.McHugh, CollinHOURP4010000004.010000501003.004634143.2911.511.250.000.25
9.Tanaka, MasahiroNYYSP1110000005.031111400002.007848194.1115.678.07.201.800.80
10.Betances, DellinNYYRP3010001005.131101710103.507859213.7114.611.811.690.75
11.Urias, JulioLADSP7010000006.142211500001.009261243.8314.57.112.840.79
12.Wood, AlexLADSP9011000006.284434921002.0011677323.6317.412.155.401.80
13.Burnes, CorbinMILSP6010001009.0422011101001.2511579313.7112.811.002.000.56
14.Knebel, CoreyMILRP90101030010.0211031401002.3313894334.1813.812.600.900.50
15.Baez, PedroLADRP100100010011.1422151410000.50159102423.7914.011.121.590.79
16.Woodruff, BrandonMILRP41110000012.1733032012003.00180115463.9114.648.014.592.190.81
17.Cole, GerritHOUSP22110000013.0965121700001.25188126513.6914.594.011.773.460.85
18.Sale, ChrisBOSSP53100010015.11177182401002.00298184644.6619.490.014.094.111.24
19.Porcello, RickBOSSP53100020015.11566321101001.27227161643.5514.864.76.463.521.11
20.Rodney, FernandoOAKRP1000000000.022200000105322.50
21.Rosario, RandyCHCRP1000000000.100001000000.009424.5027.00.000.003.00
22.Smith, JoeHOURP1001000000.111110000007523.5021.00.0027.003.00
23.Musgrave, HarrisonCOLRP2000000000.21110321000271364.5040.527.0013.506.00
24.Cishek, SteveCHCRP1000000000.200000000002212.003.00.000.000.00
25.Johnson, DJCOLRP1000000000.2100002000013934.3319.527.000.001.50
26.Harris, WillHOURP1000000001.0111010001014543.5014.00.009.002.00
27.Tarpley, StephenNYYRP1000000001.04330110010311683.8831.09.0027.005.00
28.Strop, PedroCHCRP1000000001.01000020000161044.0016.018.000.001.00
29.Workman, BrandonBOSRP3000001001.075523300005230134.0052.027.0045.0010.00
30.Romine, AustinNYYC1000000001.01221100000181053.6018.00.0018.002.00

©2010-2018 - Redakce