Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSWLSV řazení dolůBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Melancon, MarkATLRP3001210003.084402400006744183.7222.312.0012.003.33
2.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP5001200005.122214900009763224.4118.215.193.381.13
3.Osuna, RobertoHOURP90102110010.07441590000171108424.0717.18.103.601.20
4.Doolittle, SeanWASRP90002030010.1622118000014399373.8613.86.971.740.68
5.Snell, BlakeTAMSP3101100005.141110700009158204.5517.158.011.811.690.75
6.Martin, ChrisATLRP1000000000.00000000000000
7.Littell, ZackMINSP2001000000.1022010000011433.6733.00.0054.003.00
8.Diekman, JakeOAKRP1000000000.100000000006316.0018.00.000.000.00
9.Abreu, BryanHOUP1000000000.22221200000241064.0036.00.0027.006.00
10.Baez, PedroLADRP2000000000.24111110000291874.1443.513.5013.507.50
11.Suter, BrentMILRP1000000001.01000000000271655.4027.00.000.001.00
12.May, TrevorMINRP2000000001.0100002000012943.0012.018.000.001.00
13.Kolarek, AdamLADRP3000001001.00000020000181336.0018.018.000.000.00
14.Gibson, KyleTEXSP1000000001.01330310000341974.8634.09.0027.004.00
15.Graterol, BrusdarMINP1000000001.00000020000181636.0018.018.000.000.00
16.Stripling, RossLADRP1000000001.0111000000017944.2517.00.009.001.00
17.Hader, JoshMILRP1001010001.02320120000301465.0030.018.0018.003.00
18.Hendriks, LiamOAKRP1000000001.0000001000015935.0015.09.000.000.00
19.McKay, BrendanTAMP3000000001.12200020000201563.3315.013.500.001.50
20.Cabrera, GenesisSTLP2000000001.21000010000181263.0010.85.400.000.60
21.Jansen, KenleyLADRP2000000001.20000020000151253.009.010.800.000.00
22.Duffey, TylerMINRP2000000001.234412400005232114.7331.221.6021.603.00
23.Stashak, CodyMINP2000000001.23222100000312293.4418.60.0010.802.40
24.Ponce de Leon, DanielSTLSP1000000002.02110140000492995.4424.518.004.501.50
25.Manaea, SeanOAKSP1101000002.044430500004631104.6023.046.022.5018.002.00
26.Dobnak, RandyMINP1101000002.064402000004323133.3121.543.00.0018.004.00
27.Pomeranz, DrewSDGSP1000001002.00000020000301965.0015.09.000.000.00
28.Rogers, TaylorMINRP1000000002.02110020000262073.7113.09.004.501.00
29.O'Day, DarrenATLRP4000001002.01000020000221563.6711.09.000.000.50
30.Suero, WanderWASRP4000000002.02111020000292083.6314.59.004.501.00

©2010-2019 - Redakce