Statistiky — sezóna 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSWLSV řazení dolůBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Yates, KirbySDGRP5000336300051.035117198200008385542014.1716.414.471.240.86
2.Chapman, AroldisNYYRP5203235500049.23517132227200008665582074.1817.413.052.361.15
3.Hand, BradCLERP5206329400050.14417175157600008215612093.9316.313.593.041.17
4.Smith, WillSFORP5305029400054.24017178157900008695752134.0815.913.012.801.01
5.Osuna, RobertoHOURP5103328500050.1371716685300007584991973.8515.19.482.860.89
6.Doolittle, SeanWASRP5406428600052.060252510135900009306492314.0317.910.214.331.40
7.Jansen, KenleyLADRP4703326500047.23921197116300007885531974.0016.511.903.591.05
8.Diaz, EdwinNYMRP5201625500047.150282811197700009085942104.3219.214.645.321.46
9.Hader, JoshMILRP4502525660056.2322119131710600009136202204.1516.116.843.020.86
10.Colome, AlexCHWRP4804224100048.03018134194100007294611923.8015.27.692.441.02
11.Iglesias, RaiselCINRP5002824330051.24623239206600008755732174.0316.911.504.011.28
12.Greene, ShaneATLRP4700322530045.13418127145100006884521853.7215.210.132.381.06
13.Vazquez, FelipePITRP4502122200047.2371093127300007785371924.0516.313.781.701.03
14.Kennedy, IanKANSP4900222310049.15117173125800008665602094.1417.610.583.101.28
15.Neris, HectorPHIRP5202421420051.23420198177100008845662124.1717.112.373.310.99
16.Romo, SergioMINSP4702120260047.03822186144100007474991943.8515.97.853.451.11
17.Rogers, TaylorMINRP47023196100055.25116166107200008746032293.8215.711.642.591.10
18.Robles, HanselLAARP5714018220056.25118185145500009426212274.1516.613.08.742.861.15
19.Jackson, LukeATLRP5606218750057.06126238237600009836302503.9317.212.003.631.47
20.Giles, KenTORRP3902216100039.029883136400006224111573.9615.914.771.851.08
21.Treinen, BlakeOAKRP4806416310052.04928278314800008895602323.8317.18.314.671.54
22.Davis, WadeCOLRP4201615300036.14331306233800007044211734.0719.49.417.431.82
23.Hicks, JordanSTLRP2902214130028.21610102113100004542721104.1315.89.733.140.94
24.Martinez, CarlosSTLSP3103214310032.23115142123300005243381403.7416.09.093.861.32
25.Elias, RoenisWASSP4504214220047.24228238174600008105192053.9517.08.694.341.24
26.Hendriks, LiamOAKRP5524114470064.146111121988000010356822534.0916.121.512.311.541.01
27.Pagan, EmilioTAMRP5002213670052.23212118127600008265722004.1315.712.991.880.84
28.Kelley, ShawnTEXRP3905211440038.1431717873400006144191613.8116.07.983.991.30
29.Strop, PedroCHCRP3602510650030.02618185113200005033201263.9916.89.605.401.23
30.Parker, BlakePHIRP46022101100046.04022219174800007694731924.0116.79.394.111.24

©2010-2019 - Redakce