MLB CZ.com
Sezóna 2020 začíná za:
Statistiky — jarní trénink 2020
#HráčTýmPostGGSWLSV řazení dolůBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Petricka, JakeTORRP5000301005.045524300004627261.779.25.409.001.60
2.Rosario, RandyKANRP6000311006.121111300003628191.895.74.261.420.47
3.Evans, DemarcusTEXP4000200004.020002500003325162.068.311.250.001.00
4.Acevedo, DomingoNYYSP4000201004.010003300003119152.077.86.750.001.00
5.Leyer, RobinsonBOSSP4000200004.152211600003630191.898.312.464.151.38
6.Sherriff, RyanTAMRP5000200005.010000400002424161.504.87.200.000.20
7.Gallegos, GiovannySTLRP6000210005.1343148000010568234.5719.713.505.061.31
8.Kinley, TylerCOLRP6000201006.020002600006446213.0510.79.000.000.67
9.Vesia, AlexMIAP6000201006.010002500008353204.1513.87.500.000.50
10.Munoz, AndresSDGP1000100001.010000200008842.008.018.000.001.00
11.Alvarez, DanielNYYP2010110001.1200011000012871.719.06.750.002.25
12.Medina, AdonisPHIP2000110001.2000011000011761.836.65.400.000.60
13.Huang, Wei-ChiehTEXP2000100002.02110300000197101.909.50.004.502.50
14.De La Cruz, JasseelATLP2000100002.02110020000131181.636.59.004.501.00
15.Baker, BryanTORP3000101003.021110500002322121.927.715.003.000.67
16.Gilliam, RyleyNYMP4001110004.055522300003425191.798.56.7511.251.75
17.Coulombe, DannyMINRP4000102004.011113700004228172.4710.515.752.251.00
18.Cole, TaylorLAARP5001101004.033305800005131202.5512.818.006.752.00
19.Shepherd, ChandlerBALRP2101100004.043302100002618181.446.516.02.256.751.50
20.De Horta, AdrianLAAP4000101004.143201600004233182.339.712.464.151.15
21.Reyes, AlexSTLSP4001110004.184413900007550243.1317.318.698.312.54
22.Yardley, EricMILP5000101004.231103500003925182.178.49.641.931.29
23.Reyes, GerardoSDGP5000100004.253301300002824191.476.05.795.791.29
24.Otero, DanNYYRP5000100004.272200200002424201.205.13.863.861.50
25.Soto, GregoryDETSP5000102004.243302500003829221.738.19.645.791.29
26.Anderson, ShaunSFOP4001120004.210101031500004435251.769.49.6419.292.36
27.Colina, EdwarMINP4010101004.242202300003123191.636.65.793.861.29
28.Tice, TyTORP5000101004.242206500005327242.2111.49.643.862.14
29.Fairbanks, PeterTAMP5000100005.0400031000005239222.3610.418.000.001.40
30.Abreu, AlbertNYYRP4000101005.033312400003727191.957.47.205.401.00

©2010-2020 - Redakce