Statistiky — jarní trénink 2020
#HráčTýmPostGGSWLSV řazení dolůBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERAWHIP
1.Petricka, JakeTORRP5000301005.045524300004627261.779.25.409.001.60
2.Rosario, RandyKANRP6000311006.121111300003628191.895.74.261.420.47
3.Adames, JoseCINP2000200002.0300010000012891.336.00.000.002.00
4.Zanghi, JoeNYMP3000200002.13000010000101081.254.33.860.001.29
5.Machado, AndresKANRP4000210004.023102200003924182.179.84.502.251.00
6.Acevedo, DomingoNYYSP4000201004.010003300003119152.077.86.750.001.00
7.Evans, DemarcusTEXP4000200004.020002500003325162.068.311.250.001.00
8.Lee, DylanMIAP5001200004.152203300006236183.4414.36.234.151.85
9.Leyer, RobinsonBOSSP4000200004.152211600003630191.898.312.464.151.38
10.Sherriff, RyanTAMRP5000200005.010000400002424161.504.87.200.000.20
11.Barnes, CharlieMINP3000200005.031102300003323201.656.65.401.801.00
12.Gallegos, GiovannySTLRP6000210005.1343148000010568234.5719.713.505.061.31
13.Vesia, AlexMIAP6000201006.010002500008353204.1513.87.500.000.50
14.Kinley, TylerCOLRP6000201006.020002600006446213.0510.79.000.000.67
15.Roney, BradleyATLP1000100000.100000000001111.003.00.000.000.00
16.Asher, AlecMINSP1000100000.100000000001111.003.00.000.000.00
17.Kuzia, JoeTEXP2000100000.200001000006232.009.00.000.001.50
18.Grey, ConnorARIP1000100000.2000012000010633.3315.027.000.001.50
19.Feltman, DurbinBOSP2000100000.210000000003331.004.50.000.001.50
20.Lenik, KevinBOSP1000100001.0100011000010652.0010.09.000.002.00
21.Munoz, AndresSDGP1000100001.010000200008842.008.018.000.001.00
22.Gorst, MatthewBOSP2000100001.010000100007641.757.09.000.001.00
23.Enns, DietrichSEASP1000100001.000001000007241.757.00.000.001.00
24.Shaw, JosephNYMP1000100001.000000000003331.003.00.000.000.00
25.Sweet, DevinSEAP1000100001.000000100005531.675.09.000.000.00
26.Dobzanski, BryanSTLP2000100001.11111010000201454.0015.06.756.750.75
27.Bautista, WendolynSFOP2000100001.1100012000013962.179.813.500.001.50
28.Singer, JeffPHIP2000100001.10000040000121243.009.027.000.000.00
29.Alvarez, DanielNYYP2010110001.1200011000012871.719.06.750.002.25
30.De Jesus, EnmanuelBOSP2000100001.110000100007751.405.36.750.000.75

©2010-2020 - Redakce