Statistiky — jarní trénink 2020
#HráčTýmPostGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERA řazení dolůWHIP
1.Ponce de Leon, DanielSTLSP40000010013.0811051200008967491.826.88.310.691.00
2.Turnbull, SpencerDETRP44010000011.0411041300008363412.027.520.810.640.820.73
3.Mills, AlecCHCRP53100000010.241103800006854401.706.416.06.750.840.66
4.Urena, JoseMIASP44000000014.01322018000012793552.319.131.85.141.291.00
5.Happ, J.A.NYYSP44200000013.0722111600008779461.896.721.811.081.380.62
6.Bundy, DylanLAASP44310000011.1422111600007871392.006.919.512.711.590.44
7.Rodriguez, EduardoBOSSP33100000011.01122122000009283452.048.430.716.361.641.18
8.Hernandez, FelixATLSP44110000013.213330514000010680571.867.826.59.221.981.32
9.Wright, KyleATLSP42000000013.1733131500009178491.866.829.510.132.030.75
10.Gant, JohnSTLRP42200000010.2643069000015195423.6014.244.07.592.531.13
11.Porcello, RickNYMSP44000000010.21533018000012589452.7811.731.36.752.531.50
12.Hudson, DakotaSTLRP42210000012.184414120000149105473.1712.160.08.762.920.97
13.Flaherty, JackSTLSP44110000011.212440511000010774512.109.226.88.493.091.46
14.Holland, DerekPITSP44010000013.21066531500009780541.807.124.39.883.950.95
15.Montgomery, JordanNYYSP41010000011.0755411600008475422.007.615.013.094.090.73
16.Thornton, TrentTORP43010010010.2125515600008257501.647.720.75.064.221.59
17.Lopez, JorgeKANRP53200100010.21055121200007666431.777.115.010.134.221.13
18.Barria, JaimeLAASP41110010012.1146633800008266511.616.612.05.844.381.38
19.Peralta, FreddyMILSP44110000012.0666261500009971472.118.324.811.254.501.00
20.Wainwright, AdamSTLSP44000000013.216772460000177126602.9513.044.33.954.611.46
21.Fiers, MikeOAKSP44120000013.0108724900008969531.686.822.36.234.851.08
22.Hernandez, ElieserMIASP43000000011.0966148000014896463.2213.535.76.554.911.18
23.Martinez, CarlosSTLSP43110000013.013881613000012988562.309.937.09.005.541.46
24.Alcantara, SandyMIASP44110000012.011101001180000189108573.3215.847.36.007.501.83

minimum 10.2 IP

©2010-2020 - Redakce