MLB CZ.com
Sezóna 2021 začíná za:
Statistiky — jarní trénink 2021
#HráčTýmPostGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERA řazení dolůWHIP
1.Tinoco, JesusCOLSP1000001001.0000011000012643.0012.09.000.001.00
2.Reyes, AlexSTLSP1000000001.000000000009533.009.00.000.000.00
3.Vest, WillSEAP1000000001.000000200007732.337.018.000.000.00
4.Harper, RyneWASRP1000001001.0000001000014834.6714.09.000.000.00
5.Braymer, BenWASP1000001001.02000000000181144.5018.00.000.002.00
6.Keller, KyleLAAP1000001001.000001000007341.757.00.000.001.00
7.Ort, KalebBOSP1000000001.010000100009733.009.09.000.001.00
8.Shreve, ChasenPITRP1000000001.000000000009833.009.00.000.000.00
9.Sheffield, JordanCOLP1000000001.000000100009533.009.09.000.000.00
10.Minter, A.J.ATLRP1000001001.030000100007751.407.09.000.003.00
11.Liriano, FranciscoTORSP1000000001.0000001000014834.6714.09.000.000.00
12.Zamora, DanielNYMRP1000000001.0100001000014843.5014.09.000.001.00
13.Seabold, ConnorBOSP1000000001.010000200009842.259.018.000.001.00
14.Jefferies, DaultonOAKP1100000001.000000100005531.675.05.09.000.000.00
15.Blackham, MattOAKP1010000001.000000300009933.009.027.000.000.00
16.Mears, NickPITP1000000001.000000100005531.675.09.000.000.00
17.Bass, AnthonyMIARP1000000001.01000100000231554.6023.00.000.002.00
18.Peralta, FreddyMILSP1000001001.01000130000231554.6023.027.000.002.00
19.Crick, KylePITRP1000000001.00000110000201445.0020.09.000.001.00
20.Grove, MichaelLADP1000100001.000000200007732.337.018.000.000.00
21.Kittredge, AndrewTAMRP1000001001.021000100008851.608.09.000.002.00
22.Doyle, TommyCOLP1000100001.00000210000231354.6023.09.000.002.00
23.Jansen, KenleyLADRP1000001001.000000200007732.337.018.000.000.00
24.Sandoval, PatrickLAAP1000001001.0000012000012743.0012.018.000.001.00
25.Graveman, KendallSEASP1000000001.010000000004441.004.00.000.001.00
26.Fuentes, StevenWASP1000000001.000000100005531.675.09.000.000.00
27.Hendricks, KyleCHCSP1100000002.01000120000141072.007.014.09.000.001.00
28.Rodriguez, NivaldoHOUP1100000002.0200010000011781.385.511.00.000.001.50
29.Gonzalez, HarolNYMP1100000001.0000001000010733.3310.010.09.000.000.00
30.Taillon, JamesonNYYSP1000000001.000000100007532.337.09.000.000.00

minimum 1.0 IP

©2010-2021 - Redakce