Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBSOIBBHBPWPBKGO/AOPCSBFP/BFP/IPP/GSK/9ERA řazení dolůWHIP
1.Cole, GerritNYYSP55410000036.221774114700005513661383.9915.0110.211.541.720.87
2.Strasburg, StephenWASSP65500000036.13098444700005593731423.9415.4105.011.641.980.94
3.Scherzer, MaxWASSP65300010030.021884153700005163171254.1317.2100.411.102.401.20
4.Sanchez, AnibalWASSP33110000018.0155524180000283176753.7715.794.39.002.501.06
5.Verlander, JustinHOUSP66140000035.13017178143800005984031464.1016.999.79.684.331.25
6.Greinke, ZackHOUSP55020000025.02413136102500004022531073.7616.180.49.004.681.36
7.Corbin, PatrickWASSP83230120023.12116152123600004212631034.0918.099.013.895.791.41

minimum 18.0 IP

©2010-2020 - Redakce