Los Angeles Dodgers

Statistiky — sezóna 2021

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Turner, JustinLAD3B3331119223880723202900.00002001.319.416.563.979.365
2.Seager, CoreyLADSS33321321936724191827101.00004002.273.368.447.815.317
3.Muncy, MaxLAD1B3333105192331516333400.00000004.219.423.410.832.273
4.Beaty, MattLADLF23941712101157900.00000002.293.420.390.810.355
5.Pollock, AJLADLF292392132450415725201.00002000.261.313.446.759.318
6.McKinstry, ZachLADRF1713547165031421400.00000001.296.328.556.883.342
7.Taylor, ChrisLADCF31281052729524142032401.00003005.276.415.476.892.362
8.Smith, WillLADC2724911622713131317101.00006004.242.355.440.794.260
9.Betts, MookieLADRF2827115193090411182242.66700004.261.380.444.823.292
10.Lux, GavinLAD2B2523866181208524101.00002000.209.247.267.515.281
11.Barnes, AustinLADC2014524111006101400.00003001.212.349.231.580.290
12.Neuse, SheldonLAD2B1563237002301201.00001000.219.219.406.625.278
13.Bellinger, CodyLADCF44192411022500.00000000.211.286.368.654.286
14.Raley, LukeLADLF1483427101221200.00001003.206.308.324.631.286
15.Price, DavidLADSP5000000010000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Ruiz, KeibertLADC5061100110400.00000000.167.167.667.833.000
17.Bauer, TrevorLADSP86110000011500.00000000.000.083.000.083.000
18.Kershaw, ClaytonLADSP106111300011500.00000000.273.333.273.606.500
19.Rios, EdwinLAD1B25115144001171800.00003002.078.217.137.354.094
20.Treinen, BlakeLADRP15000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Jansen, KenleyLADRP13000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Graterol, BrusdarLADP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Bickford, PhilLADP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Gonzalez, VictorLADP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Kelly, JoeLADRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Knebel, CoreyLADRP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Alexander, ScottLADRP13000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Vesia, AlexLADP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.White, MitchLADP5010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Santana, DennisLADSP12010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Nelson, JimmyLADSP13010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Cleavinger, GarrettLADP6010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Uceta, EdwinLADP2120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.May, DustinLADP5330000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Peters, DJLADCF5281110002500.00000000.125.300.250.550.333
36.Urias, JulioLADSP55111100000200.00000000.091.091.091.182.111
37.Buehler, WalkerLADSP66130100000700.00000000.077.077.077.154.167

©2010-2021 - Redakce