Cincinnati Reds

Statistiky — sezóna 2022

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Farmer, KyleCINSS1390505581292411476319743.571000016.255.319.390.709.292
2.Votto, JoeyCIN1B91032231661811141449700.000000010.205.319.370.689.257
3.Stephenson, TylerCINC5001662453906351247101.00000003.319.376.482.858.416
4.Aquino, AristidesCINRF630198204190827128023.40000000.207.252.374.626.300
5.India, JonathanCIN2B6502493161111826146524.333000010.245.311.394.705.301
6.Moustakas, MikeCINDH78025230541207252475201.00000006.214.298.345.643.277
7.Fraley, JakeCINLF4901522939701023203631.75000012.257.351.500.851.274
8.Solano, DonovanCINDH5902122064120322144600.00000014.302.357.401.758.374
9.Senzel, NickCINCF8802993873110422216563.66700005.244.305.321.626.300
10.Reynolds, MattCIN2B7702073051813202067501.00000001.246.316.338.654.350
11.Friedl, TJCINCF420127203264317723601.00000005.252.317.433.750.287
12.Barrero, JoseCINSS160584111026030101.00000000.190.190.310.500.346
13.Fairchild, StuartCINLF2104166004421901.00000002.146.222.439.661.111
14.Romine, AustinCINC21055511300421600.00000000.200.228.255.483.282
15.Papierski, MichaelCINC390917131014102600.00000000.143.228.187.415.188
16.Garcia, AramisCINC460106623201433401.00000002.217.252.264.516.310
17.Lopez, AlejoCIN2B34069620300261121.66700002.290.364.333.697.345
18.Moreta, DauriCINP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Hendrix, RyanCINP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Hoffman, JeffCINSP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Kuhnel, JoelCINP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Sanmartin, ReiverCINP1020000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2022 - Redakce