Tipovačka

Tipér roku 2021

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.mirek70487216-262-915.5803.20%
2.maxififa4634-12-013.16128.61%
3.krupan8340-43-011.49013.84%
4.Haveo456259-196-111.1792.45%
5.Hrubas5932-26-17.53212.77%
6.rmk7342-28-36.9679.54%
7.Reti4321-22-06.45015.00%
8.WadoN11-0-01.600160.00%
9.Ranger11-0-00.92692.60%
10.Memorex11-0-00.84084.00%
11.Gomez74126-5-10.7175.98%
12.Thomasson111-0-00.69969.90%
13.ado121011-0-00.56856.80%
14.skopek33321-1-00.0804.00%
15.rieder7752-3-0-1.269-25.38%
16.Cannavaro4525-20-0-1.904-4.23%
17.broukm72-5-0-3.009-42.99%
18.lbobes682813-14-1-3.284-11.73%
19.nerazzurro72-5-0-3.335-47.64%
20.cccp0077239-33-0-4.309-5.98%
21.Arkantos6231-31-0-5.327-8.59%
22.Emmett836430-397-9-5.565-0.67%
23.nairam627338-275-14-8.910-1.42%
24.vladimir142-12-0-10.215-72.96%
25.hodjohn17585-89-1-10.875-6.21%
26.Deker9848-49-1-13.937-14.22%
27.Burgo19496-97-1-16.858-8.69%
28.komurka2436246-187-3-17.961-4.12%
29.MiB14665-81-0-19.411-13.30%
30.jimmi12328160-167-1-23.294-7.10%
31.pazyvonwbk275109-166-0-48.128-17.50%
32.Arsenalak694354-336-4-51.441-7.41%
33.honzas11425601269-1262-29-95.361-3.73%

©2010-2021 - Redakce