Tipovačka

Tipér dne 2013-06-15

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.honzas1144528-15-211.20924.91%
2.Cavare128-4-02.22118.51%
3.61965-1-02.08934.82%
4.Hrubas64-2-01.41423.57%
5.Henrinho3015-13-21.0193.40%
6.rmk32-1-00.93731.23%
7.slicki127-5-00.4713.93%
8.Arsenalak106-4-00.0390.39%
9.Sydney8121-1-0-0.145-7.25%
10.WesS179-8-0-0.769-4.52%
11.Jura0710-1-0-1.000-100.00%
12.Angeell4523-20-2-1.071-2.38%
13.Reti31-2-0-1.363-45.43%
14.Ranger30-2-1-2.000-66.67%
15.nairam157-8-0-2.354-15.69%
16.Prometheus51-4-0-3.145-62.90%
17.vladimir156-9-0-4.252-28.35%
18.makU2610-15-1-6.142-23.62%
19.jimmi1281-7-0-6.174-77.18%

©2010-2022 - Redakce