Tipovačka

Tipér dne 2016-06-11

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.marvan1611-5-05.01331.33%
2.nairam1712-5-03.73921.99%
3.jajano54-1-03.68073.60%
4.honzas1144526-19-03.5757.94%
5.kuchy872515-10-03.32213.29%
6.MiB33-0-03.261108.70%
7.Arkantos75-2-02.92441.77%
8.komurka243-1-02.27056.75%
9.jimmi12128-4-02.26518.88%
10.nizarod33-0-02.18372.77%
11.gilrean75-2-02.05529.36%
12.Deker22-0-01.93396.65%
13.Reti53-2-01.44128.82%
14.Arsenalak1811-7-01.3257.36%
15.Hrubas53-2-01.17623.52%
16.WadoN75-2-01.15616.51%
17.WesS106-4-01.01910.19%
18.jurasek84116-5-00.5404.91%
19.Miky126-6-00.2291.91%
20.pumapanter42-2-0-1.146-28.65%
21.pandolfo176-11-0-6.151-36.18%

©2010-2022 - Redakce