Tipovačka

Tipér dne 2016-06-04

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.nairam1511-4-04.37229.15%
2.jimmi12118-3-03.23829.44%
3.Arsenalak149-5-02.63118.79%
4.gilrean64-2-02.29538.25%
5.broukm32-1-01.00133.37%
6.Miky116-5-00.5444.95%
7.pumapanter64-2-00.3235.38%
8.krupan74-3-00.1762.51%
9.MiB21-1-0-0.010-0.50%
10.WadoN53-2-0-0.048-0.96%
11.Hrubas42-2-0-0.174-4.35%
12.Arkantos53-2-0-0.611-12.22%
13.Chobot147-7-0-0.997-7.12%
14.Reti73-4-0-1.227-17.53%
15.Deker126-5-1-1.271-10.59%
16.nizarod63-3-0-1.627-27.12%
17.kuchy8784-4-0-2.004-25.05%
18.komurka273-4-0-2.098-29.97%
19.hodjohn72-5-0-3.153-45.04%
20.WesS125-7-0-3.804-31.70%
21.honzas1144521-23-1-3.882-8.63%

©2010-2022 - Redakce