Seattle Mariners

Statistiky — sezóna 2022

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Suarez, EugenioSEA3B13004676410922225766717300.00000008.233.340.450.789.312
2.France, TySEA1B870344391061901352245600.000000317.308.382.477.859.338
3.Santana, CarlosSEADH113036744731501752647000.00000022.199.321.379.700.200
4.Winker, JesseSEALF125042745931501348799400.00000012.218.343.344.687.250
5.Raleigh, CalSEAC760235264712115382380101.00000001.200.274.451.725.229
6.Crawford, J.P.SEASS115042550109212533475932.60000006.257.339.351.690.288
7.Frazier, AdamSEA2B129045956112193333416084.66700014.244.312.318.630.275
8.Toro, AbrahamSEA2B84026130471118262047101.00000011.180.241.322.563.189
9.Haniger, MitchSEARF380154193860723113800.00000010.247.297.422.719.284
10.Kelenic, JarredSEALF530161202351717156152.71400001.143.220.317.537.172
11.Moore, DylanSEARF8501602933825162762155.750000111.206.359.375.734.301
12.Casali, CurtSEAC410108132530414153600.00000001.232.331.370.701.309
13.Trammell, TaylorSEARF42098152090410133221.66700000.204.297.418.716.258
14.Haggerty, SamSEARF3006313183127219401.00000002.286.328.460.789.381
15.Torrens, LuisSEAC27076615100672900.00000001.197.274.211.484.319
16.Lewis, KyleSEADH1805668003551900.00000001.143.226.304.529.147
17.Hill, DerekSEACF310838192013528301.00000000.229.273.289.562.333
18.Ellis, DrewSEA3B70162310011700.00000000.188.235.250.485.333
19.Murphy, TomSEAC14033910201181300.00000000.303.439.455.894.474

©2010-2022 - Redakce