Seattle Mariners

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Vogelbach, DanielSEA1B139124448739517030769114100.00004002.212.346.451.797.233
2.Santana, DomingoSEALF1161124426311320121694915983.727011002.256.331.448.779.349
3.Seager, KyleSEA3B989636153871812260448022.500011004.241.329.479.808.249
4.Narvaez, OmarSEAC125104414631171202255458900.00005004.283.356.471.827.311
5.Beckham, TimSEASS8881304397221115472110213.25007003.237.293.461.753.305
6.Murphy, TomSEAC7166243326812118401583201.00000001.280.323.560.883.350
7.Crawford, J.P.SEASS85843134072204640417653.62503001.230.318.377.695.282
8.Smith, MallexSEACF1271194926811419963742138448.846070011.232.306.344.649.310
9.Gordon, DeeSEA2B111103381361051163341759225.81508001.276.304.360.663.314
10.Haniger, MitchSEARF6362246465413115323081401.00003005.220.315.463.778.257
11.Nola, AustinSEA1B7157214355810110292156101.00006004.271.346.467.813.322
12.Moore, DylanSEA3B1086423530511429282586119.55006008.217.313.409.722.300
13.Healy, RyonSEA3B47461692440160726134000.00001001.237.289.456.744.262
14.Broxton, KeonSEACF995620424344061620104106.62505001.167.242.275.517.292
15.Long, ShedSEA2B3431121153390413133233.50001000.273.343.446.790.341
16.Lewis, KyleSEACF1094010133061221600.00000000.325.349.8501.199.368
17.Lopes, TimSEA2B352898112560111152952.71401001.255.357.347.704.348
18.Bishop, BradenSEACF24155236000422000.00000000.115.148.115.264.188
19.Walton, DonnieSEA2B54122300023401.00000000.250.400.250.650.375
20.Fraley, JakeSEACF12104036200101400.00000001.150.171.200.371.231
21.Brennan, BrandonSEAP40000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Bautista, GersonSEARP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Vizcaino, ArodysSEARP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.McClain, ReggieSEAP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Altavilla, DanSEARP14000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Bradford, ChasenSEARP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Grotz, ZacSEAP11000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Bass, AnthonySEARP41000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Warren, ArtSEAP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Sadzeck, ConnorSEARP20000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.LeBlanc, WadeSEASP26000000001000.00000000.0001.000.000.000.000
32.Guilbeau, TaylorSEAP13000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Magill, MattSEASP47000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Tuivailala, SamSEARP20000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Festa, MattSEARP20000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Adams, AustinSEARP29010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Wisler, MattSEASP43010000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Kikuchi, YuseiSEAP31110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Dunn, JustinSEAP2110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Milone, TommySEASP22020000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Swanson, ErikSEAP23120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Sheffield, JustusSEARP6120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Hernandez, FelixSEASP14230000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
44.Gonzales, MarcoSEASP32251110000400.00000000.200.200.400.6001.000

©2010-2019 - Redakce