Houston Astros

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Bregman, AlexHOU3B777727851721002151584531.75005004.259.388.522.910.235
2.Springer, GeorgeHOURF48471854157911743254541.80003002.308.389.6431.032.315
3.Brantley, MichaelHOULF757329538952111143263032.600014003.322.382.512.893.329
4.Chirinos, RobinsonHOUC605618836441101238336501.00005008.234.366.484.850.281
5.Correa, CarlosHOUSS5050190265613111352051101.00008001.295.360.547.907.344
6.Gurriel, YuliHOU1B72722873775182633153433.50006001.261.296.401.696.274
7.Reddick, JoshHOURF7167263327891928193042.66706000.297.337.441.778.300
8.Diaz, AledmysHOU2B32279817285152271300.00005000.286.321.510.831.274
9.Altuve, JoseHOU2B44431672542801022192912.33309001.252.330.479.809.248
10.Marisnick, JakeHOUCF6346162274111182095162.75005005.253.313.482.794.320
11.Alvarez, YordanHOU1B12124812162071681300.00002000.333.429.8131.241.321
12.White, TylerHOU1B55461661438120315305800.00007000.229.342.355.697.324
13.Kemp, TonyHOUCF5136137213162514142543.57102002.226.303.409.712.239
14.Fisher, DerekHOURF171353912211571441.80000000.226.317.359.675.290
15.Straw, MylesHOUCF17935101021038931.75001000.286.419.400.819.385
16.Mayfield, JackHOU2B1611425640131800.00000000.143.163.310.472.152
17.Stassi, MaxHOUC191758311001341900.00001001.190.254.241.495.263
18.Stubbs, GarrettHOUC862514100215101.00000000.160.192.200.392.200
19.Harris, WillHOURP31000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Armenteros, RogelioHOUP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Guduan, ReyminHOURP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.James, JoshHOUSP27000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Pressly, RyanHOURP33000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Peacock, BradHOURP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Rondon, HectorHOURP31000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Valdez, FramberHOUSP17000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.McHugh, CollinHOURP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Osuna, RobertoHOURP32000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Martin, CorbinHOUP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Rodgers, BradyHOURP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Devenski, ChrisHOURP28000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Perez, CionelHOURP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Cole, GerritHOUSP16120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Miley, WadeHOUSP16120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Verlander, JustinHOUSP17120000000100.00001000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2019 - Redakce