Cleveland Indians

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3B řazení dolůHRRBIBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Allen, GregCLELF8958231305393427115382.80003009.229.290.346.636.280
2.Mercado, OscarCLERF1151044387011825315542884154.79009005.269.318.443.761.300
3.Ramirez, JoseCLE3B1291284826812333323835274244.85708002.255.327.479.806.256
4.Puig, YasielCLERF14914455576148302248444133197.731013008.267.327.458.785.309
5.Lindor, FranciscoCLESS14314259810117040232744698225.815013003.284.335.518.854.291
6.Chang, YuCLESS2821738132116112200.00004000.178.286.274.560.240
7.Luplow, JordanCLERF856022542621511538336132.60007002.276.372.551.923.313
8.Bauers, JakeCLELF117106372468416112434511533.50003003.226.312.371.683.290
9.Perez, RobertoCLEC11911538946939124634512700.000012004.239.321.452.774.285
10.Kipnis, JasonCLE2B121121458521122311765408872.77807002.245.304.411.715.265
11.Santana, CarlosCLE1B1581585731101613013493108108401.000013003.281.397.515.911.293
12.Wood, HunterCLERP36000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
13.Cimber, AdamCLERP68000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
14.Goody, NickCLERP39000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Rodriguez, JefryCLERP10000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Hoyt, JamesCLERP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Otero, DanCLERP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Anderson, CodyCLERP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Plesac, ZachCLEP21100000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Hand, BradCLERP60000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Perez, OliverCLERP67000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Olson, TylerCLERP39000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Cole, A.J.CLESP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Karinchak, JamesCLEP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Salazar, DannyCLESP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Clippard, TylerCLERP53000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Wittgren, NickCLERP55000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Carrasco, CarlosCLESP23000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Kluber, CoreyCLESP7110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Plutko, AdamCLESP21220000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Clevinger, MikeCLESP21120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Civale, AaronCLEP10120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Allen, LoganCLEP9341100000000.00000001.250.400.250.650.250
34.Maton, PhilCLERP30040100010200.00000000.250.250.250.500.500
35.Bieber, ShaneCLESP34250000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Zimmer, BradleyCLECF92131000001700.00000000.000.071.000.071.000
37.Haase, EricCLEC103161100131800.00000000.063.118.250.368.000
38.Flaherty, RyanCLE3B146214320010700.00001000.143.143.238.381.214
39.Velazquez, AndrewCLE3B15523322000113101.00000000.087.125.174.299.200
40.Bradley, BobbyCLE1B15134548501442000.00002000.178.245.356.601.292
41.Arroyo, ChristianCLE3B161450811202751800.00000001.220.304.380.684.300
42.Plawecki, KevinCLEC60461581335100317123101.00004003.222.287.342.629.256
43.Freeman, MikeCLE2B7547177274980424226112.33302004.277.362.390.752.388
44.Naquin, TylerCLERF897727434791901034146642.66708002.288.325.467.793.345
45.Reyes, FranmilCLERF1501334946912319037814715600.000015000.249.310.512.822.279

©2010-2019 - Redakce