Cleveland Indians

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3B řazení dolůHRRBIBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Allen, GregCLELF34217913184321542100.00001004.228.296.430.726.281
2.Ramirez, JoseCLE3B929134545801929434150203.87008002.232.314.377.691.245
3.Mercado, OscarCLERF50471923354111723123782.80006004.281.337.458.795.318
4.Perez, RobertoCLEC69672243155511638297400.00007002.246.333.491.824.285
5.Kipnis, JasonCLE2B74742802968131735255351.83304000.243.301.371.672.272
6.Bauers, JakeCLELF888529736721211137298623.40002002.242.312.401.713.302
7.Lindor, FranciscoCLESS7675312478918115352659132.86703003.285.343.494.837.307
8.Santana, CarlosCLE1B9494340669819121546661401.000011001.288.405.535.941.298
9.Otero, DanCLERP20000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
10.Plesac, ZachCLEP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
11.Clippard, TylerCLERP27000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
12.Plutko, AdamCLESP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
13.Wittgren, NickCLERP33000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
14.Cole, A.J.CLESP21000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Carrasco, CarlosCLESP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Civale, AaronCLEP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Cimber, AdamCLERP41000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Anderson, CodyCLERP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Hand, BradCLERP42000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Perez, OliverCLERP39000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Edwards, JonCLERP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Olson, TylerCLERP35000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Smith, Josh D.CLEP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Clevinger, MikeCLESP7000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Rodriguez, JefryCLERP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Goody, NickCLERP14000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Kluber, CoreyCLESP7110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Bieber, ShaneCLESP20130000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Chang, YuCLESS2140000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Maton, PhilCLERP21040100010200.00000000.250.250.250.500.500
31.Bauer, TrevorCLESP22250100000300.00000000.200.200.200.400.500
32.Haase, EricCLEC2260000001400.00000000.000.143.000.143.000
33.Velazquez, AndrewCLE3B102122110000600.00000000.083.083.167.250.167
34.Stamets, EricCLESS15144142100252400.00002000.049.149.073.222.111
35.Bradley, BobbyCLE1B15134548501442000.00002000.178.245.356.601.292
36.Freeman, MikeCLE2B382277132340313122612.33300001.299.396.468.863.408
37.Plawecki, KevinCLEC3728958206021091901.00002002.211.290.337.627.240
38.Luplow, JordanCLERF583916028421001026174721.66705001.263.335.513.848.308
39.Naquin, TylerCLERF5951185215314082894541.80005001.287.320.492.812.336

©2010-2019 - Redakce