Cleveland Indians

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Santana, CarlosCLE1B1261264529113224130799380401.000013001.292.413.549.962.297
2.Ramirez, JoseCLE3B1251244736512033320755173244.85708002.254.325.463.788.259
3.Puig, YasielCLERF11911444560115202247230107166.727011006.258.312.474.786.287
4.Kipnis, JasonCLE2B105105398431012111358377571.87507001.254.315.410.724.279
5.Lindor, FranciscoCLESS1101094587513631222553774183.85708003.297.351.518.868.312
6.Reyes, FranmilCLERF120103389499312029533312100.000013000.239.294.494.788.261
7.Perez, RobertoCLEC959231138708120483910400.00009002.225.312.450.762.262
8.Bauers, JakeCLELF10097343428015111393510223.40003003.233.308.379.687.297
9.Mercado, OscarCLERF8275314528818210351961113.78607004.280.327.446.773.318
10.Naquin, TylerCLERF847326333751801034116441.80007001.285.314.468.782.340
11.Luplow, JordanCLERF694819231521301129225332.60005001.271.347.510.858.318
12.Allen, GregCLELF604417126407342383732.60003006.234.290.380.670.275
13.Freeman, MikeCLE2B5030110183060418133512.33301003.273.359.436.796.356
14.Plawecki, KevinCLEC4937127112680212102701.00004003.205.277.315.592.242
15.Arroyo, ChristianCLE3B161450811202751800.00000001.220.304.380.684.300
16.Bradley, BobbyCLE1B15134548501442000.00002000.178.245.356.601.292
17.Maton, PhilCLERP24040100010200.00000000.250.250.250.500.500
18.Wood, HunterCLERP27000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Hand, BradCLERP54000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Perez, OliverCLERP54000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Olson, TylerCLERP39000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Otero, DanCLERP20000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Anderson, CodyCLERP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Clippard, TylerCLERP40000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Wittgren, NickCLERP45000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Smith, Josh D.CLEP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Clevinger, MikeCLESP13000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Rodriguez, JefryCLERP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Cole, A.J.CLESP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Carrasco, CarlosCLESP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Cimber, AdamCLERP55000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Goody, NickCLERP28000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Salazar, DannyCLESP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Plesac, ZachCLEP16000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Edwards, JonCLERP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
36.Kluber, CoreyCLESP7110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
37.Civale, AaronCLEP5120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
38.Plutko, AdamCLESP14120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Allen, LoganCLEP9341100000000.00000001.250.400.250.650.250
40.Chang, YuCLESS2140000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Bieber, ShaneCLESP27250000000300.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Haase, EricCLEC2260000001400.00000000.000.143.000.143.000
43.Velazquez, AndrewCLE3B102122110000600.00000000.083.083.167.250.167

©2010-2019 - Redakce