Cleveland Indians

Statistiky — sezóna 2019

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Santana, CarlosCLE1B6969247467114114424949201.00008001.287.407.522.930.310
2.Perez, RobertoCLEC49471512137401127234700.00003001.245.345.490.835.274
3.Bauers, JakeCLELF6664224285091826256622.50001002.223.306.380.685.278
4.Lindor, FranciscoCLESS515020433611111125213591.90002002.299.365.525.890.311
5.Ramirez, JoseCLE3B696825626521114243442162.88905002.203.298.301.599.225
6.Martin, LeonysCLECF6262226324670919217545.44401004.204.283.354.637.261
7.Luplow, JordanCLERF4030119212970818133721.66704000.244.316.504.820.280
8.Kipnis, JasonCLE2B50501931342110318153741.80004000.218.271.321.593.252
9.Naquin, TylerCLERF3831112103190213633301.00002000.277.311.411.722.372
10.Mercado, OscarCLERF26249821306031251941.80001003.306.359.459.818.355
11.Allen, GregCLELF2717658113211031800.00001002.169.225.323.548.213
12.Freeman, MikeCLE2B2715517122019111602.00000001.235.375.333.708.314
13.Plawecki, KevinCLEC312378614602881500.00002002.180.270.333.603.194
14.Stamets, EricCLESS15144142100252400.00002000.049.149.073.222.111
15.Bieber, ShaneCLESP15000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
16.Clippard, TylerCLERP17000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.Plutko, AdamCLESP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
18.Wittgren, NickCLERP22000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Anderson, CodyCLERP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Carrasco, CarlosCLESP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
21.Cimber, AdamCLERP28000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
22.Smith, Josh D.CLEP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Clevinger, MikeCLESP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Rodriguez, JefryCLERP8000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Goody, NickCLERP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Otero, DanCLERP20000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Hand, BradCLERP31000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Plesac, ZachCLEP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Perez, OliverCLERP30000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Edwards, JonCLERP9000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
31.Olson, TylerCLERP25000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
32.Cole, A.J.CLESP12000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
33.Kluber, CoreyCLESP7110000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
34.Bauer, TrevorCLESP16120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
35.Haase, EricCLEC2260000001400.00000000.000.143.000.143.000

©2010-2019 - Redakce