Cleveland Indians

Statistiky — jarní trénink 2020

| Pálka | Nadhoz |

#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBI řazení dolůBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Reyes, FranmilCLERF1010276124051123101.00004000.444.4831.1481.631.368
2.Lindor, FranciscoCLESS101030412303100300.00001000.400.400.8001.200.375
3.Ramirez, JoseCLE3B99255820272800.00000000.320.370.6401.010.400
4.Bradley, BobbyCLE1B156277910371600.00001000.333.357.7041.061.333
5.Garcia, WilsonCLE1B121167610160200.00002001.375.412.6251.037.385
6.Giljegiljaw, KungkuanCLEC81112420041400.00000000.364.417.546.962.571
7.Krieger, TylerCLE2B1211652001421000.00000000.125.222.313.535.200
8.Freeman, MikeCLE2B882126010446101.00000000.286.400.381.781.400
9.Zimmer, BradleyCLECF9925453014110101.00000000.200.231.440.671.286
10.Clement, ErnieCLESS152255710040000.00001001.280.308.320.628.280
11.Chang, YuCLESS137286730141800.00000000.250.276.464.740.316
12.Rocchio, BrayanCLESS4163300130100.00000000.500.5001.0001.500.500
13.Rupp, CameronCLEC91131420032400.00000000.308.400.462.862.444
14.Johnson, DanielCLERF84151401032300.00000000.267.353.400.753.333
15.Mercado, OscarCLERF77184510132600.00000000.278.350.500.850.364
16.Tom, Ka'aiCLECF141224700031611.50000000.318.348.318.666.438
17.Santana, DomingoCLELF992505010301000.00000000.200.200.280.480.333
18.Santana, CarlosCLE1B10102851111232500.00000000.393.433.7141.148.429
19.Pantoja, AlexisCLE3B3031000021000.00000000.000.250.000.250.000
20.Perez, RobertoCLEC77171300021400.00001000.177.222.177.399.231
21.Luplow, JordanCLERF88182420123600.00001000.222.333.500.833.273
22.Allen, GregCLELF992132000221101.00001002.095.231.095.326.095
23.DeShields, DelinoCLECF992225100224101.00000000.227.280.273.553.263
24.Hernandez, CesarCLE2B1010242830123200.00000002.333.448.5831.032.333
25.Bauers, JakeCLELF992824100201100.00000000.143.143.179.321.235
26.Call, AlexCLEOF2012100012000.000000001.0001.0001.0002.0001.000
27.Valera, GeorgeCLECF1123100112100.00000000.500.7502.0002.750.000
28.Jerez, MiguelCLEC1021100110100.00000000.500.5002.0002.500.000
29.Kwan, StevenCLECF1020100010000.00000000.500.500.5001.000.500
30.Delgado, RaynelCLESS2030100010100.00000000.333.333.333.667.500
31.Brooks, TrentonCLEOF3031110010200.00000000.333.333.6671.0001.000
32.Monasterio, AndruwCLE2B4051110010000.00001000.200.200.400.600.200
33.Freeman, TylerCLESS5091300010000.00000000.333.333.333.667.333
34.Collins, GavinCLEC71111100111400.00000000.091.167.364.530.000
35.Leon, SandyCLEC88180200010801.00001000.111.111.111.222.200
36.Arroyo, ChristianCLE3B105194700113300.00000001.368.478.5261.005.400
37.Marabell, ConnorCLELF150203220010300.00001000.100.100.200.300.118
38.Moss, ScottCLEP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
39.Angulo, ArgenisCLEP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
40.Hoyt, JamesCLERP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
41.Clemmer, DakodyCLEP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
42.Royalty, AlexCLEP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
43.Rodriguez, JefryCLERP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
44.Wittgren, NickCLERP6000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
45.Allen, LoganCLEP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
46.Nelson, KyleCLEP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
47.Helsabeck, WesCLEP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
48.Morgan, EliCLEP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
49.Carrasco, CarlosCLESP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
50.Ramirez, JersonCLEP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2020 - Redakce