Tipovačka

Tipér roku 2016

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.MiB1039540-473-2683.7828.06%
2.hodjohn447249-180-1847.22410.56%
3.WadoN427267-154-621.0314.93%
4.kuchy87400214-182-415.8423.96%
5.Hrubas689345-329-1514.6352.12%
6.krupan859462-381-1614.4291.68%
7.Jewix14180-54-79.5676.79%
8.jimmi1221131097-951-656.8670.32%
9.Cannavaro10057-40-36.6766.68%
10.gilrean775394-365-166.5780.85%
11.Miky630305-302-235.8950.94%
12.Neopol1712-5-05.67433.38%
13.Jirkush129-3-05.14842.90%
14.sajgon101913-6-04.82525.39%
15.Arkantos356199-150-74.8201.35%
16.vladimir4123-16-24.77911.66%
17.rmk453238-197-184.3390.96%
18.Mysak1612765-60-24.2233.33%
19.MarioCZ76-1-04.02257.46%
20.ondxel3923-15-13.4618.87%
21.tr0l3ybu554-1-03.19563.90%
22.danny1113420-13-13.0839.07%
23.hitman6235-27-02.8914.66%
24.jakislav117-4-02.67324.30%
25.mgezo33-0-02.32177.37%
26.mcguire159-5-12.30315.35%
27.Lada7716190-71-02.0421.27%
28.Coldmarek33-0-01.89663.20%
29.Kuhl11-0-01.340134.00%
30.Spoon1710-6-11.1917.01%
31.balcardan11-0-01.190119.00%
32.Jojko21106-4-01.17811.78%
33.Beckett22-0-01.08654.30%
34.tragus11-0-00.97197.10%
35.tomasr9522-0-00.92246.10%
36.Cavare42-1-10.87721.93%
37.ppavlov43-1-00.81720.43%
38.zoltan222211-0-00.81381.30%
39.dodo32-1-00.80426.80%
40.Ifjef32153-2-00.74614.92%
41.STAR64127-5-00.7065.88%
42.Ranger21-1-00.70035.00%
43.Suplik211-0-00.69069.00%
44.Darkwolf4653-2-00.63712.74%
45.Shany11-0-00.61461.40%
46.cizna11-0-00.49549.50%
47.61900011-0-00.49349.30%
48.Krieger32-1-00.46315.43%
49.stefik11-0-00.42642.60%
50.Ferkyc21-1-00.0603.00%
51.Vagiclean10-0-10.0000.00%
52.Thorkildsen10-0-10.0000.00%
53.Darkwolf10-0-10.0000.00%
54.Stefan04210-0-10.0000.00%
55.Rendis42-2-0-0.160-4.00%
56.Hysterka1373-4-0-0.230-3.29%
57.Mordor21-1-0-0.259-12.95%
58.ouninpohja1910-8-1-0.393-2.07%
59.Aeneis21-1-0-0.457-22.85%
60.pavah21-1-0-0.574-28.70%
61.PetanZikmund83-4-1-0.983-12.29%
62.pano10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
63.klokan60610-1-0-1.000-100.00%
64.danda10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
65.vandam10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
66.giannisecco10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
67.zajdo1410-1-0-1.000-100.00%
68.misagongol10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
69.loser7641-2-1-1.438-35.95%
70.Dessie94-5-0-1.504-16.71%
71.tipco198352-3-0-1.920-38.40%
72.jajano7436-37-1-2.518-3.40%
73.Rajo8541-3-0-2.545-63.63%
74.zdenulin104-6-0-2.742-27.42%
75.mike8279047-42-1-2.819-3.13%
76.nocki188-10-0-2.887-16.04%
77.slina167-9-0-3.186-19.91%
78.kamikadze198-11-0-3.360-17.68%
79.zachyhrosi146-8-0-3.935-28.11%
80.cesc0414477-65-2-4.599-3.19%
81.od600207117-89-1-5.177-2.50%
82.pandolfo433217-208-8-5.706-1.32%
83.pumapanter11365-47-1-6.246-5.53%
84.vencad357187-168-2-6.910-1.94%
85.Bryan234316-27-0-8.209-19.09%
86.broukm265127-127-11-8.210-3.10%
87.arafat175-12-0-8.322-48.95%
88.histon10354-47-2-8.383-8.14%
89.Deker1223653-548-22-9.369-0.77%
90.Lemans2115871-85-2-12.698-8.04%
91.Emmett571287-259-25-13.142-2.30%
92.mirek70458191-242-25-17.034-3.72%
93.TP2318186-85-10-17.835-9.85%
94.Arsenalak26851413-1195-77-19.386-0.72%
95.Reti821408-405-8-19.856-2.42%
96.komurka2890496-384-10-22.041-2.48%
97.hanush317148-158-11-22.865-7.21%
98.expertBASEBALL461224-217-20-24.122-5.23%
99.Evando289136-143-10-24.127-8.35%
100.Razor17768-106-3-24.576-13.88%
101.nizarod557307-247-3-26.753-4.80%
102.jurasek84672336-322-14-26.884-4.00%
103.Henrinho20992-114-3-27.165-13.00%
104.marvan1326694-597-35-33.567-2.53%
105.WesS1318707-584-27-36.058-2.74%
106.nairam29371629-1239-69-47.856-1.63%
107.Chobot1848923-899-26-50.638-2.74%
108.slicki944474-449-21-59.691-6.32%
109.honzas11470763486-3394-196-112.780-1.59%

©2010-2017 - Redakce