Tipovačka

Tipér měsíce 2019-05

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.pazyvonwbk206109-95-215.1877.37%
2.komurka2168112-54-213.0947.79%
3.TonyPalermo2618-7-110.62040.85%
4.nairam415239-165-117.0731.70%
5.rmk4424-17-35.65412.85%
6.marvan7645-28-35.5557.31%
7.Poslus6336-26-14.1276.55%
8.WadoN43-0-13.02575.63%
9.Hrubas10148-50-32.5612.54%
10.Evando128-4-01.27010.58%
11.Cannavaro148-5-10.5053.61%
12.Deker14679-63-40.3270.22%
13.yankee315131-20-00.2270.45%
14.Saipen2714-11-20.1820.67%
15.cccp0072011-8-1-0.032-0.16%
16.vladimir21-1-0-0.174-8.70%
17.lpfm21-1-0-0.265-13.25%
18.dondy52-2-1-0.980-19.60%
19.Miky10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
20.PerineLAD146-8-0-2.299-16.42%
21.jimmi12428223-192-13-2.543-0.59%
22.maxififa50-5-0-5.000-100.00%
23.lbobes6813370-60-3-6.230-4.68%
24.krupan238-15-0-6.593-28.67%
25.Arsenalak351187-158-6-7.392-2.11%
26.wooby227-15-0-7.951-36.14%
27.skopek3335626-28-2-8.378-14.96%
28.Arkantos7840-37-1-10.525-13.49%
29.Razor4115-26-0-12.129-29.58%
30.Haveo15380-72-1-14.020-9.16%
31.MiB12549-72-4-22.736-18.19%
32.honzas114915445-439-31-39.552-4.32%
33.mirek70348132-205-11-46.575-13.38%

©2010-2019 - Redakce