Tipovačka

Tipér měsíce 2019-03

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.mirek7020499-92-1325.14512.33%
2.jimmi128345-30-811.07513.34%
3.Hrubas1610-5-16.15838.49%
4.Gomez742013-6-14.95124.76%
5.honzas11433-0-03.204106.80%
6.Deker137-5-12.74621.12%
7.Arsenalak13167-55-92.1231.62%
8.cccp00754-1-01.97339.46%
9.Razor11-0-01.430143.00%
10.Haveo85-3-01.30016.25%
11.Rapax74-3-00.6939.90%
12.MiB4622-20-40.1680.37%
13.Dessie21-1-00.0904.50%
14.Miky73-3-10.0330.47%
15.Beowulf31-1-10.0000.00%
16.Cannavaro3617-16-3-0.662-1.84%
17.TigerCZ52-3-0-0.687-13.74%
18.WadoN73-3-1-0.866-12.37%
19.maxififa10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
20.krupan41-3-0-1.860-46.50%
21.Evando20-2-0-2.000-100.00%
22.marvan133-9-1-5.315-40.88%
23.komurka27031-34-5-8.976-12.82%
24.pazyvonwbk329-20-3-11.172-34.91%
25.skopek333245-17-2-12.706-52.94%
26.expertBASEBALL6727-37-3-14.454-21.57%
27.nairam227100-114-13-33.145-14.60%

©2010-2019 - Redakce