Tipovačka

Tipér dne 2015-08-27

#UživatelTipůBilanceZisk/ztrátaROI
1.jimmi121311-2-06.86152.78%
2.nairam1311-2-06.14247.25%
3.nizarod77-0-05.48878.40%
4.WesS1610-4-23.85524.09%
5.Arsenalak1510-4-13.64324.29%
6.marvan55-0-03.15563.10%
7.Carlyle76-1-02.96542.36%
8.Reti65-1-02.78846.47%
9.MiB106-4-02.37323.73%
10.lumu33-0-01.97865.93%
11.Sparkey38533-0-01.96265.40%
12.WadoN33-0-01.63054.33%
13.Evando54-1-01.59731.94%
14.Graaf170975-2-01.26718.10%
15.Deker96-3-01.21513.50%
16.Kuhl22-0-01.07853.90%
17.rmk64-2-00.95815.97%
18.pandolfo106-4-00.9059.05%
19.zelva8811-0-00.56556.50%
20.loser7632-1-00.1926.40%
21.pupekson53-2-00.1903.80%
22.Ranger10-1-0-1.000-100.00%
23.Hrubas52-3-0-1.418-28.36%
24.honzas1143013-15-2-2.133-7.11%

©2010-2019 - Redakce