Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTým řazení dolůPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Rondon, HectorARIRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
2.Flowers, TylerATLC2010100000000.000000001.0001.0001.0002.0001.000
3.Hechavarria, AdeinyATL2B3030000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
4.Acuna, RonaldATLLF55181831124501.00000001.444.565.8891.454.583
5.Greene, ShaneATLRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
6.O'Day, DarrenATLRP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
7.Albies, OzzieATL2B55203500132300.00000000.250.304.400.704.235
8.Markakis, NickATLRF55211310001401.00001000.143.182.191.372.177
9.Melancon, MarkATLRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
10.Jackson, LukeATLRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
11.Duvall, AdamATLLF51112300151500.00000000.273.333.546.879.400
12.Newcomb, SeanATLSP4000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
13.Soroka, MikeATLP1120000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
14.Tomlin, JoshATLSP2010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
15.Ozuna, MarcellATLLF9937612402511300.00001001.324.359.595.954.455
16.Fried, MaxATLSP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
17.d'Arnaud, TravisATLC66191200021600.00000002.105.217.105.323.143
18.Martin, ChrisATLRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
19.Foltynewicz, MikeATLSP2220000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
20.Swanson, DansbyATLSS55183730021600.00000000.389.421.556.977.583
21.Freeman, FreddieATL1B55201410111600.00001001.200.273.400.673.231
22.Munoz, YairoBOS2B1010000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
23.Miley, WadeCINSP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
24.Moustakas, MikeCIN2B1140000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
25.Schoop, JonathanDET2B2020000000200.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
26.Cron, C.J.DET1B2150100001100.00000000.200.333.200.533.250
27.Urquidy, JoseHOUP4120000000100.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Correa, CarlosHOUSS1818685134039627101.00001000.191.257.382.639.263
29.Gurriel, YuliHOU1B1818725183021345101.00000000.250.286.375.661.242
30.Maldonado, MartinHOUC76202610121600.00000000.300.333.500.833.385

©2010-2020 - Redakce