Statistiky — playoff 2019
#HráčTýmPostGGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSB řazení dolůCSSB%PODPTPIBBHBPAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
1.Bellinger, CodyLADRF551924100027301.00000000.211.286.263.549.333
2.Springer, GeorgeHOURF181873111540481220301.00001000.206.318.425.742.225
3.Maybin, CameronCHCLF51622001114201.00000000.333.429.8331.2621.000
4.Wong, KoltenSTL2B993447300446201.00001000.206.290.294.584.250
5.Judge, AaronNYYRF9934690012711201.00000000.265.390.353.743.364
6.Torres, GleyberNYYSS99378125031036201.00002000.324.375.7031.078.321
7.Altuve, JoseHOU2B181876142560595721.66704000.329.366.605.971.308
8.Hamilton, BillyCHCCF20020000010101.00000000.0001.000.000.000.000
9.Arozarena, RandyTAMLF50400000003101.00000001.000.200.000.200.000
10.Polanco, JorgeMINSS331113001221101.00000001.273.429.546.974.222
11.Marisnick, JakeNYMCF1431104000015101.00000000.364.417.364.780.667
12.Tucker, KyleHOURF921222000037101.00000000.167.333.167.500.400
13.Bader, HarrisonSTLCF63122200011611.50000000.167.231.167.397.333
14.Hicks, AaronNYYCF541312001345101.00000000.154.353.385.738.143
15.Muncy, MaxLAD1B551945003742101.00000000.263.391.7371.128.143
16.Turner, JustinLAD3B552136202512101.00000001.286.333.6671.000.222
17.Pham, TommySDGLF662529002314101.00002000.360.385.600.985.368
18.Robles, VictorWASCF121241891113215101.00002001.220.273.366.639.320
19.Eaton, AdamWASRF171761111521210109101.00001001.246.361.410.771.260
20.Bregman, AlexHOU3B1818641315304121213101.00001001.234.364.469.832.234
21.Soto, JuanWASLF171765121830514921101.00000001.277.373.554.927.333
22.Correa, CarlosHOUSS1818685134039627101.00001000.191.257.382.639.263
23.Brantley, MichaelHOULF1818707200014912101.00001000.286.367.329.696.333
24.Gurriel, YuliHOU1B1818725183021345101.00000000.250.286.375.661.242
25.Turner, TreaWASSS17177310174013615101.00000000.233.291.329.620.281
26.Berrios, JoseMINSP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
27.Yarbrough, RyanTAMRP3000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
28.Jansen, KenleyLADRP2000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
29.Brebbia, JohnSTLRP5000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000
30.Suter, BrentMILRP1000000000000.00000000.000.000.000.000.000

©2010-2020 - Redakce